Catching Features

HC model event

Open:05:00 Aug 27 2008
Close:05:00 Sep 03 2008
Map:/hardone1.0/events/hardone_model/day1/model.course
Created by:Pale
Description:This terrain is really detailed and annoyingly dense. Note that you should zoom in once. My guess is that only real hc players will like it...
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

158 official (+75 reruns) 15 comments

1. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 5:34  
2. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 5:49  *****
3. mr Sweden OK Linné 5:59  
3. SverreTS Norway Nydalens SK 5:59  
5. Alri Sweden OK Linné 6:03  
5. Jukkis Finland Classico 6:03  *****
7. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 6:06  
8. Julien_ France COTS 6:07  *****
9. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 6:09  
9. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 6:09  
11. Daniels Sweden OL4 6:10  
12. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 6:12  
13. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 6:14  
14. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 6:29  *****
15. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6:30  
15. Sami Norway NTNUI 6:30  *****
17. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 6:34  
18. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 6:36  *****
19. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 6:37  
19. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 6:37  *****
21. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 6:38  
22. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 6:41  
23. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 6:44  
24. R Anderson Canada GMOK 6:46  
25. Steffo Sweden IKHP 6:49  
26. Emil Granqvist Sweden OLGY Slayers 6:51  
27. Johanr Sweden GMOK 6:52  
28. Fredde Sweden nxtg 6:54  *****
28. OBT France JOG 6:54  
30. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 6:57  
31. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 6:58  
32. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 6:59  
33. Théo France JOG 7:02  
33. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 7:02  
33. Amory Japan Fukkatsukai 7:02  
36. Aakoo Finland 7:03  
37. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 7:07  
37. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 7:07  
39. Newbie Nauru The Newbies 7:09  
40. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 7:26  
41. sas Norway n/a 7:29  *****
42. offa Sweden Tuna 7:33  *****
43. MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag 7:35  
44. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 7:36  
45. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 7:38  *****
46. Brzi Slovenia OKB 7:41  
47. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 7:42  
48. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 7:43  
49. JumBo Czech Republic LenochObran team 7:47  *****
50. LinusBohman Sweden Hjärnarps GH OL 7:50  
51. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 7:53  
52. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 8:01  
53. Kala Estonia SRD SK 8:02  *****
54. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 8:18  
54. sparven Sweden IKHP 8:18  
56. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 8:22  
57. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 8:30  
58. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 8:38  
59. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 8:41  
60. William Sweden Saik 8:43  
61. pette Finland Kangasala SK 8:50  
62. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 9:02  
63. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 9:03  
64. wejo Sweden Småland 9:08  
65. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 9:10  *****
66. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 9:12  
67. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 9:17  
67. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 9:17  
67. pekkaP Finland OKL 9:17  
70. Philo Austria OLC Wienerwald 9:18  
70. Zdenal Czech Republic TBM 9:18  *****
72. Champ Scotland Bsk 9:26  
73. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 9:42  
74. dre Belgium trol 9:46  
75. Jansi Norway Lillomarka 9:50  
76. Matsuya Japan kyoto-u 9:57  
77. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 10:09  *****
78. ittam Sweden IKHP 10:12  
79. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 10:34  
80. Arvid Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 10:35  
81. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 10:38  
82. jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 10:45  
83. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 10:56  
84. françoisjoly France TAD 10:59  
85. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 11:10  
86. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 11:27  
87. Bibilion France Lyon 11:35  
88. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 11:38  
89. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 11:39  
90. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 11:41  
91. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 11:46  
92. lombec Belgium pégase 11:47  
93. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 11:53  
94. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 12:01  
95. Mikkel Sweden 12:09  
96. I.Kalashnik Ukraine 12:30  
97. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 12:39  
98. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 12:41  
99. Pardal Finland Lynx 12:46  
100. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 13:00  
101. matze s. Austria OLC Wienerwald 13:08  
102. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 13:16  
103. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 13:37  
104. Sylvain Emo France COBS 13:51  
105. olive France esat 14:00  
106. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 14:10  
107. Segisteg Sweden 14:15  
108. Pioter Poland UNTS 14:28  
109. jeb France VSO 14:40  
110. Thorne Finland JRV 15:19  
111. Bullen Sweden Bredareds IF 15:26  
112. greenbob Scotland Clyde 16:03  
113. gvtoukc France TSN 16:14  *****
114. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 16:21  
115. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 17:04  
116. michelb France MAR.CO. 17:45  
117. Chrille Sweden Göteborg-Majorna OK 18:01  
118. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 18:07  
119. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 18:46  
120. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 19:18  
121. sten Sweden OK Roxen 20:15  
122. Malar Sweden IFK Göteborg 21:02  
123. TAGP99 Israel mules 21:10  
124. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 22:32  
125. Yarik Russian Federation non-club 23:06  
126. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 24:46  
127. Niclas Sweden JOK 25:39  
128. David G Sweden IKHP 26:22  
129. MishaMatveev United States QOC 29:55  
130. Marina Ukraine 39:22  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme dnf  
(u)rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
Toon Melis Ireland hamok dnf  
freddyg Togo guy dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Henrik Sjögren Sweden IK VIKINGS OK dnf  
Frol_løper Norway Frol IL dnf  
Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK dnf  
Mrjackass Luxembourg Klyftamovers dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
NUTS Norway Øvrebø/Vindbjart dnf  
bminot France alco dnf  
Pettero Norway Tynset IF dnf  
BigDorull Norway Compass Club dnf  
Kullin95 Sweden Ok tyr dnf  
MH Denmark NTNUI dnf  
Grann Norway NTNUI dnf