Catching Features

[CFWC2020]Round3-Training

Open:07:00 Apr 24 2020
Close:06:45 May 11 2020
Map:/AsaklittTraining/events/AsaklittTraining/day1/Training.course
Created by:color
Description:Training for the Round 3 in the Catching Features World Cup 2020. Welcome to Dalarna, Sweden. Thanks to Leksands OK for the map. Check our webpage for more information: cfworldcup2020.trainingsharp.com or follow us on instagram
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (116 votes)

Results

585 official (+240 reruns) 18 comments

1. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 20:03  *****
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:06  *****
3. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 20:13  
4. Roman France VSO 20:14  *****
5. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:17  
6. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:19  
7. jean France VSO 20:20  *****
7. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 20:20  
7. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 20:20  
10. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:26  
11. teme Finland Nouski 20:27  
12. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:28  
13. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 20:30  
14. mansen Sweden GMOK 20:35  
14. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 20:35  
16. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 20:37  *****
17. (°ç°) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 20:38  
18. Alri Sweden OK Linné 20:39  
19. styggaållan Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:42  
20. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 20:43  *****
21. VegardGul Norway NTNUI 20:44  
21. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 20:44  
23. HåkonRB Norway NTNUI 20:45  
23. Mattman Sweden GMOK 20:45  
25. Kim Jon Un Korea, North 20:46  
26. mkietis Latvia Ozons 20:49  *****
27. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 20:51  *****
28. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 20:52  *****
28. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:52  
30. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 20:53  
31. Audun Heimdal Norway NTNUI 20:54  
32. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 20:55  
33. virre Sweden Hestra IF 20:56  
33. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 20:56  
35. Viktorgu Latvia IKHP 20:59  
36. Vimark Sweden Freluga Farmers 21:01  
37. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 21:02  
38. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 21:03  
39. Kipchoge Kenya UCOC 21:05  
39. Kapa Finland Uroskarhut 21:05  
41. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 21:06  
41. B2OBK France KLS 21:06  
43. odds0ck Norway Freidig 21:10  *****
44. FryDe Poland Nouski 21:20  *****
45. Grangren Sweden NTNUI 21:21  
45. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 21:21  
47. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 21:22  *****
48. perwhite France KLS 21:23  *****
49. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:28  
49. Voila France 21:28  
51. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 21:38  
51. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 21:38  
53. Mollén Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:41  
54. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 21:44  
55. Simark Sweden Tullinge SK 21:46  *****
56. Jonas MB Norway NTNUI 21:48  
57. JMH Finland Koovee 21:49  
58. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 21:52  *****
58. OG OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:52  
60. Jeremy G Belgium Antwerp Orienteers 21:55  
61. Cap Sweden Sävedalens AIK 21:56  
62. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:58  
62. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 21:58  
64. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 21:59  
65. Monki Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:08  
65. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:08  
65. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 22:08  *****
68. bedste Denmark 1900 22:10  
69. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 22:14  
70. Antoine Becaert France OK Karalhainen 22:16  
70. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 22:16  
72. HPM Norway NTNUI 22:19  
73. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 22:29  
74. spitsov Norway OK Linné 22:33  
74. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 22:33  
74. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 22:33  *****
74. Tosc Sweden Stora Tuna OK 22:33  *****
78. Eirik Norway Nydalens SK 22:35  
79. Erik Herne Sweden OK Ravinen 22:37  
80. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 22:39  *****
81. William Sweden Malungs OK 22:40  *****
82. Christ Canada GHO 22:41  
82. show Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 22:41  
84. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 22:45  
84. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 22:45  *****
86. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 22:46  
87. astonkey4444@gmail.com Australia MFR 22:50  
87. Isak Jonsson Norway Nydalens SK 22:50  
89. Hugginator Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:51  
90. mikkelh Norway Freidig 22:52  
91. Luca Liba Italy PL O-Maggiore 22:53  
91. Ben Sand France viking 22:53  
93. DanielB Romania CSU 22:54  
94. Andersen Sweden OK Tisaren 22:55  *****
94. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 22:55  
96. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 22:59  
97. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 23:00  
98. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 23:03  
99. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 23:04  *****
100. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 23:06  
101. Corentin France NOSE 23:07  
102. Halvor Eid Norway Ärla IF 23:09  
102. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 23:09  
104. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 23:10  *****
105. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 23:11  
106. stampfo Italy brauch i ned 23:14  
107. Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 23:15  
108. Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack 23:22  
109. VegardBJ Norway Nydalens SK 23:23  *****
110. Elias Jonsson Norway NTNUI 23:24  
111. Bommarn Sweden OK Linné 23:26  
112. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 23:28  
113. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 23:30  
114. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 23:32  
114. andersem Jamaica NTNUI 23:32  
114. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria OC Fürstenfeld 23:32  
117. Takle Norway Kristiansand OK 23:34  
117. Carles Pokemon Montserrat KEKW 23:34  
119. FatMan Sweden IKHP 23:41  
120. Théo France Annecy SO 23:42  
121. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 23:46  
121. jonnyc United Kingdom SO 23:46  
123. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 23:47  
124. goran Italy PL O-Maggiore 23:50  
125. Permat France NOSE 23:53  
126. ManuelHorta Portugal Malungs OK 23:55  
127. Bernat.L Spain XXO 23:57  
128. Tassen Norway NTNUI 24:01  
129. lucasbasset France OK Linné 24:02  
130. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 24:03  
131. Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK 24:10  
132. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 24:14  *****
133. BasileB France KLS 24:17  
134. Teodor Norway Nydalens SK 24:21  
135. samlaminilepre Italy Polisportiva Sandroni 24:25  
135. Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK 24:25  
137. Krummann Latvia Turun Metsankavijat 24:26  
138. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 24:28  
139. Jakc Slovenia OKB 24:31  
140. FLO Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 24:32  
141. Eero Kahila Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 24:35  
142. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 24:36  
143. Ben France TAD 24:37  
144. Klll Denmark neXus OK 24:40  
145. Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk 24:44  
146. Alan.Cherry Scotland Nydalens SK 24:45  
147. Doyle Australia CHOC 24:49  
148. Daniel Hájek Czech Republic Malungs OK 24:50  
149. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 24:53  
150. Simon Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 24:54  *****
151. Siro Corsi Switzerland Asco lugano 24:55  *****
151. ais United Kingdom syo 24:55  
153. tomiatajfuto Hungary Egri Spartacus SE 25:00  
154. Trying Sweden 25:01  
154. udenszale Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 25:01  
156. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 25:02  
157. Quimvich-o Spain CAT-O 25:05  
158. Uku Estonia Harju OK 25:07  
159. juanshingler Australia Big Foot 25:11  
160. Louison France TOAC 25:12  *****
161. Billy Italy PL O-Maggiore 25:16  
162. sondrerb Norway Nydalens SK 25:19  
162. James Hammond United Kingdom FVO 25:19  
162. ollieegan New Zealand UCOC 25:19  *****
165. Captain-Ben France BCCO 25:23  
166. Uffe Sweden Leksand 25:31  
167. Olalai Norway NTNUI 25:36  
168. Loobey New Zealand OHV 25:40  
169. Jurij Gagarin Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:44  
169. Luke Skywalker Norway Nydalens SK 25:44  
171. andre de veirman Belgium trol 25:54  
172. MKG France KLS 25:57  
173. MichaelVB Belgium Trol 25:59  
174. jakoby Austria HSV OL 26:00  
175. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 26:01  *****
176. jeb France VSO 26:02  
176. PVA Switzerland OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 26:02  
178. John Wick European Union Killers 26:07  
179. Maetthu.M Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 26:09  
180. Guilhem HBK France ADOC 26:15  *****
181. Korti Norway Nydalens SK 26:18  
182. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 26:20  
183. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 26:35  
184. JuBass France KLS 26:36  
185. Mattia Debertolis Italy PL O-Maggiore 26:39  
186. Gohu France KLS 26:41  
187. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 26:46  *****
188. matan ivri Israel israel o team 26:47  *****
189. IsiaB France IFK Goteborg 26:48  
190. jpdiasfernandes Portugal OK Karalhainen 26:49  
190. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 26:49  
192. Jöluuu Benin OLG Thun 26:51  
193. Sverre Turter Sandvold Norway Nydalens SK 26:57  *****
194. styggajorren Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:01  
195. Louis Haltz France TAD 27:03  
195. fwadsten Sweden Malungs OK 27:03  
197. WiGGLAREN Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:06  *****
198. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 27:09  *****
199. seb shafka Czech Republic OK Kamenice 27:10  
200. tastaiwan United States MNOC, CTOA 27:14  
201. Felix Bäckstäde Sweden Visborgs OK 27:26  
201. Ergio Sanesi Italy PL O-Maggiore 27:26  
203. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 27:27  
203. mfg95 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 27:27  
205. Pietroo Italy PL O-Maggiore 27:31  
206. JoshuaDudley Scotland MAROC 27:33  *****
207. Axel Pannier France KLS 27:35  
207. ogry Sweden OK Linné 27:35  
207. Manuele Ren Switzerland Asco Lugano 27:35  
210. fernigac Spain colmenar 27:39  *****
211. faure gwenael France CROCO 27:56  *****
212. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 28:03  
212. Martin United Kingdom SYO 28:03  *****
212. Arturo Spain OK Rabonen 28:03  
215. Rune DC Belgium Trol 28:05  
216. Quentin Moulet France OTB 28:09  
217. Tovisen Sweden Knoppen 28:15  
218. Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 28:17  
219. Mikey Adams United Kingdom EUOC 28:18  
220. larsyv Norway Nydalens SK 28:21  
221. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 28:23  *****
222. 2good4you Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 28:24  
223. willbur Norway Malvik IL 28:31  *****
224. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 28:32  
225. Giacomo Zagonel Italy US Primiero 28:33  
226. rekhn Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 28:36  
226. Erik Alexander Austria OLC Wienerwald 28:36  
228. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 28:37  
229. CCorbett Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 28:46  
230. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 28:51  
231. carlit Andorra BO 28:56  
232. Kevin Rommetvedt Norway Raumar Orientering 28:59  
233. Smeden Denmark Søllerød OK 29:04  
234. HMS New Zealand UCOC 29:05  
235. CMP Austria OC Apfelstrudel 29:07  
236. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 29:10  *****
236. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 29:10  
238. Axel Aalde Norway Nydalens SK 29:18  
239. bider1 United Kingdom Britol OK 29:27  
240. Hannes12 Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 29:32  
241. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 29:39  
242. Haruki Ohashi Japan UTOLK 29:43  
243. erbo13 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 29:50  
243. lau.ra Austria OC Apfelstrudel 29:50  
245. Peleg Mitzafon Israel Israel national team 29:52  *****
246. Blixtmo Sweden IFK Lidingö 29:55  
246. AlexMustafin Russian Federation Russia Start 29:55  *****
248. Quentin France Echo 29:57  
249. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 29:58  
250. LaRad France TAD 30:00  
251. Meis Zambia Lappeen Riento 30:07  
252. EvertL Belgium OMEGA 30:08  *****
252. eloimarti Spain ALIGOTS 30:08  *****
254. Christian Enberg Sweden Linköpings OK 30:14  
255. Hugo S. Spain TOTANA-O 30:21  
256. sander TF Norway elverum ok 30:28  
257. Leo_Holper Austria OC Fürstenfeld 30:29  
258. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 30:31  
259. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 30:36  
260. Chloé Hbk France ADOC 30:47  *****
261. JBV Spain ----------- 30:49  
262. Rotem Yasur Israel Israel National Team 30:52  
263. Kapitan Koń Poland Harcerski Klub Turystyczny 30:57  
264. Bojan Blumenstein Germany Nydalens SK 31:10  
265. Eerik Czech Republic 31:12  
266. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 31:24  
267. Ahorienteering Finland Valkeakosken haka 31:29  
268. Lauri Kahila Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 31:33  
269. Falun 2016 Sweden 10mila 31:44  
270. Megan Wales Rajamane Rykmentti 31:50  
271. Tamothy Scotland EUOC 31:56  
272. marco di stefano Italy PL O-Maggiore 32:01  
273. ur Germany Berlin 32:02  *****
274. Mélanie France TAD 32:07  
275. siljejahren Norway Nydalens SK 32:08  
276. Florian Schneider Switzerland ol norska 32:14  
277. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 32:23  
278. RunCloud Russian Federation RunCloudRus 32:25  
279. James Ackland United Kingdom Interlopers 32:26  
280. FedosVova Ukraine O-Deaf 32:29  
281. Snaxelbraxel Sweden BSOK 32:30  
282. Ändi Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 32:33  
282. robin DEV France orient express 42 32:33  
284. Chris Terkelsen Denmark OK Gorm 32:41  
285. sindrevies Norway Fossum IF 32:42  
286. Jianhao Chen China Learnjoy 32:50  *****
287. Ursl Austria OC Apfelstrudel 32:54  
288. Aita Spain Limiactiva 32:56  
289. Rafael J Bossi Brazil Natura CO 32:57  
290. yannsavoie France Course d'orientation 33:11  
291. Tobias Tronbøl Lium Norway IL KOLL 33:23  
292. tcjasonwong Hong Kong OAHK 33:30  *****
293. Carolina Delgado Portugal GD4C 33:33  *****
294. Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 33:42  
295. Ladia Semrad Czech Republic K.O.B. Chocen 33:45  
296. DeErraEma Iceland Escola Esportiva 33:46  
296. Kostia Majasow Ukraine WKS SLASK 33:46  
298. jules France terres d'O 33:55  
299. shuning China Learnjoy 34:14  
300. Noel Braun Sweden Slayers 34:22  
301. bencroco France CROCO 34:33  
302. mael HERITIER France NOSE 34:42  
303. MaprunnerGB Great Britain HH 34:49  
304. Kaspar Matthäus Switzerland OLG Bern 34:55  
305. Mourice France O'Jura 34:59  
306. Karlosso San Marino CDO 35:03  
307. jbaustin United Kingdom NOR 35:13  *****
307. hevi Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 35:13  
309. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 35:14  *****
310. Yann CHABANCE France NOSE 35:16  
311. Jakob Wolfram Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 35:18  
312. Andrea Bruno Italy Oricuneo 35:25  
313. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 35:39  
314. Mackanramis United States IKHP 35:45  
315. mcfly France FINO 35:48  
316. Simona Aebersold Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 35:49  
317. SCOP Italy Fonzaso 35:55  
318. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 35:57  
319. Thib'O Belgium ECORGA 36:01  
320. Poldicus Norway Nydalens SK 36:03  
321. SeBAL10 Belgium Balise 10 36:13  
322. Paride Grava Italy Orienteering Dolomiti 36:15  
323. lumpi Papua New Guinea OL 36:32  
324. ausrine Lithuania IFK Lidingö 36:41  *****
325. alastairgeorge Australia Big Foot 36:51  
326. quimsu Korea, North COC 36:54  
326. Roar Ireland CNOC 36:54  
328. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 36:59  
329. Akva Ukraine Odessa 37:28  
330. Esther Gil Brotons Spain CEColivenc 37:37  *****
331. Fabian Aebersold Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 37:57  
332. TaivoTi Estonia Hiiumaa OK 38:11  
333. Johann T France O'Team Besançon 38:17  
334. Jorgito Spain Peña Guara 38:23  
335. Jöluu Switzerland OLG Thun 38:25  
336. Beginner Norway Ind 38:30  
337. Bu² France VSO 38:33  
338. Japstersen Norway Nydalens SK 38:34  
339. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 38:59  *****
340. ddavi Mali Coc 39:09  *****
340. Rebecca McCreadie Britain DEE 39:09  
342. romeu Italy clus bologna 39:24  
343. vasco mendes Portugal OK Karalhainen 39:36  
344. Jackie Hallett United Kingdom BOK 39:47  
345. Pavel Czech Republic OB Ricany 39:48  
346. Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo 39:54  
347. adam_mcc United Kingdom DEE 39:55  
348. Maciej Poland Ultramind 40:14  
349. Diogo Delgado Heard & McDonald Islands GD4C 40:26  
350. Hendrik Belgium trol 40:51  
351. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 40:56  
352. Vänsterkrok Bhutan Eksjö SOK 41:15  *****
353. freudrik Sweden Frölunda OL 41:32  *****
354. billd United States wcoc 41:34  
355. Kasperbu Norway Nydalens sk 41:35  
356. Olaa Austria OC Apfelstrudel 41:37  
357. Liliangxin China Learnjoy 41:46  
358. joacilcarlos Brazil CORELE 41:47  
359. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 41:53  
360. LyraM Great Britain WSX 42:03  
361. jbaudson France VALMO 42:21  *****
362. mariulv Norway Nydalens SK 42:22  
363. Elia Oleotto Italy Friuli MTB 42:31  
364. footnick Great Britain SYO 42:32  *****
365. +++grömsåkra+++ Sweden OKH 42:33  
366. MiCa Belgium Belgium Hermathenae 42:54  
367. honzau United States SDO 42:55  
368. Benq Austria OLC Graz 43:03  
369. Antonio COMA Spain COMA 43:06  *****
370. Andrews Britain AIRE 43:13  *****
371. chissick Israel Galilee 43:17  
371. Bero Norway Nydalens sk 43:17  
373. Steve O'Neill New Zealand PAPO 43:18  *****
374. aperpen Spain peña guara 43:29  
375. Fabricio Reis da Fonseca Brazil COFerD 43:34  *****
375. Alastair Dunlop Scotland Clyde 43:34  
377. Jassi Austria OC Apfelstrudel 43:39  
378. Magi Llaveria Spain Montsant 43:56  
379. TrygveT Norway Raumar orientering 44:02  
380. RosaS Spain Alabarda-O 44:09  *****
381. pbord France Annecy SO 44:10  
382. gvtoukc France TSN 44:41  
383. Ferrando Boys Spain Toledo-0 44:50  
384. Arthur Perrin France NOSE 45:00  
385. Natalia Pedre Spain O-LICEO 45:02  *****
386. mauri.tode Italy Nirvana Verde 45:05  
387. Pfaefi Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 45:35  *****
388. Peter Reitsema Netherlands Argus 45:43  
389. DiegoF Spain Limiactiva 45:49  
390. evr Spain Montsant 45:52  
391. Nia_Onoufrieva Bulgaria Variant 5 45:57  
392. alvaroberna Spain colivenc 45:59  
393. DB England DEE 46:16  *****
394. CHUCHI Spain COV 46:17  *****
395. Vanimeu France VSO 46:31  *****
396. mm0806son China Learnjoy 46:32  
397. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 47:15  
398. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 47:22  
399. Jan Hug Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 47:27  *****
400. Masahide Fukuda Japan Kawagoe OLC 47:37  
401. Mathisle Switzerland ol norska 47:48  
402. Dmitry Ushakov United Kingdom LOK 47:53  
403. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 47:58  
404. Rubén Pérez Spain RiOjA-O 48:43  
405. denise Austria wien 48:51  *****
406. gastonmora Spain OrientaGC 51:03  *****
407. Luki;) Austria Eksjö SOK 51:18  *****
408. Zoe United Kingdom MWOC 51:48  
409. Ukojesita007 Czech Republic PLU 51:52  
409. Sandra United Kingdom SMOC 51:52  *****
411. Miquel Rodriguez France Farra-o 52:02  
412. XAXA74 France ASO 52:04  
413. Shojinext Japan Nerima Orienteering Club 52:11  
414. Donald Trump United States presedent 52:41  
415. LuisLeite Portugal GD4C 52:48  
416. narcisp Antarctica Aligots 52:57  
417. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 53:19  *****
418. TomPerry United Kingdom Devon OC 53:21  
419. Otc Australia BK 53:39  
420. Daria Kuzmina Russian Federation O-SPORT.1 53:47  
421. CD123 United Kingdom 54:11  
422. Joachim France Orient'alp 54:12  
423. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 54:34  
424. JJ Sancosmed Spain FEGADO 55:19  
425. Elia Ren Switzerland Asco Lugano 55:40  
425. Markéta Czech Republic OB Ricany 55:40  
427. Olat1303 France MARCO 56:13  
428. aran lertxundi Spain GOT 56:17  
429. Tan Xiaoping China Learnjoy 56:39  
430. Flippo Spain Xinoxano 56:41  
431. Vallu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 57:37  
431. CRUMBLEBAR United Kingdom ANO 57:37  
433. raphael France lyon 58:15  
434. DIEGO Spain COBi 58:17  *****
435. Dæhli Norway Nydalens SK 58:20  
436. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 59:21  
437. iker Gisasola Sweden GOT 59:22  
438. andopor ASEAN FEGADO 59:26  *****
439. Sebastian Schmetzke Germany Westfalen 59:57  
440. Marta Bruns New Zealand Aligots 61:09  *****
441. Sebasoi Russian Federation Montsant 61:28  
442. louarnig France QOC 61:33  *****
443. Curl00 Sweden My.own 62:38  
444. Kaziu (L) Poland Warsaw / Air Cav Bn 63:12  *****
445. LUDO BROS France BROS 63:34  
446. Mariia Khimochkina Russian Federation Snattringe SK 64:17  
447. CG Zambia OLV Steinberg 65:20  *****
448. MARKS COSTA DA SILVA Brazil Adventure Sport O' 65:32  
449. Laukan Lithuania Medeina 65:59  
450. Soba Cosudorov Spain Ibon 66:56  
451. Andypatqos Scotland Clyde 67:07  
452. JonX Great Britain FVO 68:01  
453. Chengbin Xian China Learnjoy 68:28  
454. JOSE BAIGORRI GARCIA Spain CLUB IBON ZARAGOZA 68:49  
455. RickyBaxter United Kingdom SYO 69:57  
456. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 78:15  
457. OnSearch Germany Munich 78:35  
458. Aligots Sta.Cristina Andorra Aligots 80:06  
459. Victor Delgado Portugal GD4C 80:18  *****
460. Van Spain O-Liceo 84:51  *****
461. Ribadevila Spain O-LICEO 85:09  
462. Alexcob Andorra COB 85:52  *****
463. Melania T. Italy G. Galilei 88:37  
464. IDALONG Andorra CAO 89:06  *****
465. Paco Tower Spain KRRK 89:31  
466. Katica Hungary SZVSE 91:30  
467. Aurelie Andry France IND 92:16  
468. roger fonseca Switzerland aligots 104:07  
469. Cyril BERTHOLOM France Quimper Orientation 105:42  *****
470. vivesdn Andorra COC 110:47  
471. Pepe Mena Spain ADOL 111:29  *****
472. Duncan BAYLISS United Kingdom Wrekin 111:36  
473. tatsuki miyamoto Japan Keiyo OL 117:40  
474. Pedro Caraballo Spain COHU 118:32  *****
475. Hoemoes Spain 123:26  *****
476. JMSanti Andorra Aligots Girona Orientacio 124:36  
477. Paula_COMA Spain COMA 126:26  
478. Mamen_COMA Spain COMA 131:36  
479. Jose Perez Spain Indiketes-Aligots 153:13  
480. Bri COMA Spain COMA 158:13  *****
481. pprmada Romania VSK 160:16  
482. DROR MELAMED Israel IZRAEL 223:53  
annanisi Austria OC Apfelstrudel dnf  
cimbro33 Italy ASD Erebus Orientamento Vicenza dnf  
Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland dnf  
Sandepinne Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Coti Spain COMCU dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH dnf  
rail Andorra COC dnf  
Björck Bhutan OK Älme dnf  
duncmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Mike3 Israel Mikes dnf  
fedevenice Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
HugoD Sweden ok roxen dnf  
Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora dnf  
Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol dnf  
pier British Indian Ocean Territory usp dnf  *****
sergimarcouriarte Andorra CAESP dnf  
paller Spain Trevinca dnf  
MF Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
chiodonig Switzerland ASCO dnf  
kasper Norway VSOK dnf  
Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex dnf  
Steve S United States BAOC dnf  
erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK dnf  
Anton Kuukka Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Willis Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Freys Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
mgc01 Spain Veleta dnf  
lluctorne Spain COC dnf  
xtorras Spain Aligots dnf  
guille Spain Cobi dnf  *****
Roger S Andorra COC CERRR dnf  
IbonGoiko Trinidad & Tobago GOT dnf  
siriulv Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Ignaci-o Spain COMA dnf  
MARINAGOT Spain GOT dnf  
Mario_ir_Super Latvia JNSC-OK_Alnis dnf  
Gardner Finland TuMe dnf  
Robsta United Kingdom SYO dnf  *****
MickFarrell Ireland CNOC dnf  
RADONDY_Thomas France TAD dnf  
Fiona Hendrie United Kingdom FVO dnf  
Lone Norway dnf  
Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen dnf  
Rodrigo Oliveira Portugal OK Karalhainen dnf  
GraemeOCO Northern Ireland Orchard County Orienteers dnf  
Nachindejaca Midway Islands Ibon dnf  
oligan France VALMO dnf  
Knut Aalde Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Hadi89 Switzerland dnf  
Gratian_Romeo_olz Switzerland Ol Zimmerberg dnf  
David Rojas Spain Alabarda-O dnf  
Ellen B Belgium TROL dnf  
Itsu Japan KUOLC dnf  
Hanny BooBoo Norway NTNUI dnf  
dwendawieletzla Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Diegoindalecio Spain fv dnf  
jfu France Quimper Orientation dnf  
Rodrigo Lima Portugal Amigos da Montanha dnf  
Nirvana Raid Italy Nirvana Verde dnf  
EpeeSharkey United Kingdom BKO dnf  
Jamie Goddard United Kingdom FVO dnf  
joshoshourihan Ireland CorkO dnf  
PongoDaan Belgium TROL dnf  
BiZon_CACC_24 France ASCO Orléans dnf  
ilian angeli Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
Lluis Vidal Vatican City COC dnf  
Cesc Amat Andorra Aligots Girona Orientacio dnf  
kiwi.john Scotland CLYDE dnf  
Victor France LOV dnf  
mosuu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Stefano Viel Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Felix G. Spain COMA dnf  
MikiDi_pl Poland WKS Slask Wroclaw dnf  
Mingshan Wang China Learnjoy dnf  
silvia di stefano Italy besanese dnf  
Coin-o Spain COMA dnf  
Jordi Riuro Andorra Aligots dnf  
AzuKit0 Spain Valencia-O dnf  
ArnauRequena Sweden CentrumOK dnf  
Xevisu Andorra Aligots dnf  
carlessp Andorra ALIGOTS dnf  
chong li China learnjoy dnf  
Chunkie Wunkie Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Roger CF Spain CEColivenc dnf  
Bec France Annecy SO dnf  
AElwood Ireland LVO dnf  *****
Rodrigo Rodriguez Spain Brigantia Aventura dnf  
Louise Thompson United Kingdom dnf  
Youyi Hong Kong AA-HK dnf  
silvano Italy Ortarzo dnf  
francambarodriguez Spain Trevinca dnf  
Mark Foxwell United Kingdom BKO dnf  *****
Ivaylo Bulgaria SKO Blue stones dnf  
OscarS Scotland INVOC dnf  
DAVIDDURANN_ South Africa COCAN dnf  
tobyc Australia BK dnf  
osaju Spain dnf  
Tito Arufe Varela Spain O-Liceo dnf  
MSGA Switzerland Töff IF dnf  
Claudi-O Italy Oricuneo dnf  
Ampa Andorra COB dnf