Catching Features

Schöckl contours, long

Open:07:00 Jan 10 2013
Close:07:00 Jan 25 2013
Map:/Schöckl countours 2/events/Schöckl countours/day1/Track 1 long.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Just a basic convertion with contours, rocks and a bit open land, new try on a convertion, its maybe not very exciting, but i hope you can enjoy it, WT: ~40
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (26 votes)

Results

113 official (+10 reruns) 17 comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 39:17  *****
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 39:33  *****
3. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 39:46  
4. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 39:49  
5. OBT France KLS 40:05  *****
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 40:05  
5. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 40:05  
8. rutten Norway NTNUI 40:27  
9. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 40:36  
10. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 40:54  *****
11. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 40:56  
12. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 40:57  
13. jean France VSO 41:02  
14. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 41:04  *****
15. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 41:14  
16. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 41:21  
17. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 41:48  *****
18. nh New Zealand WOC 41:57  
19. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 42:01  *****
20. cherries New Zealand HBOC 42:07  
21. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 42:18  
22. Brzi Slovenia OKB 43:17  
23. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 43:18  
23. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 43:18  *****
25. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 43:28  
26. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 43:29  
27. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 43:31  
28. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 44:16  
29. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 44:41  *****
30. georgG Austria OLC Graz 44:58  
31. Ben Sand France viking 45:04  
32. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 45:17  
33. color Switzerland converter 46:07  
34. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 46:55  
35. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 47:00  *****
36. Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione 47:55  *****
37. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 48:01  
38. bruce u Uganda :) 48:07  *****
39. SG Sweden IF Rigor 48:31  
40. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 49:00  
41. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 49:15  
42. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 49:48  
43. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 50:24  *****
44. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 51:09  *****
45. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 51:37  *****
46. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 51:55  *****
47. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 52:04  *****
48. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 52:32  *****
49. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 52:49  
50. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 52:53  
51. Model Switzerland OLV Zug 53:32  
52. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 55:09  *****
53. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 55:18  
54. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 55:45  
55. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 55:56  
56. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 56:08  
57. jeb France VSO 57:38  *****
58. Frabo Switzerland OLV Zug 57:56  
59. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 61:34  
60. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 61:44  
61. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 62:08  
62. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 64:29  *****
63. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 65:01  
64. edge Sweden trollhättans sok 72:11  
65. Trying Sweden 73:18  
66. gvtoukc France TSN 73:25  
67. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 73:51  
68. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 74:37  
69. marjoh Belgium 81:33  *****
70. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 84:05  
71. Linus Sweden 85:15  *****
72. Juliano Pasturiza Brazil COSM 88:39  
73. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 94:29  
74. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 97:10  
75. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 98:10  
76. Fgarcan Spain Colmenar 101:18  
77. nyctemene Kenya Austrolopers 115:03  *****
78. OD1 United Kingdom OD 115:59  
79. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 124:27  
80. denise Austria wien 172:29  *****
81. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 178:41  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
BeN'O France COCS dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Eliasson Sweden GMOK dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz dnf  
Adair MS Brazil CODD dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
Filip Stevanovic Serbia OK JASENICA dnf  
Gafr Norway Team Skauen dnf  
Infinite Ways Austria LAC dnf  
André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
STEFFLER Brazil COSAM dnf  
Joacil Brazil CORELE dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Vitalik Petryshyn Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
Fabio Cruz Weis Brazil Natura CO dnf  
Daina Saltuma Latvia Mezmalas MTB dnf  
GudonuS Russian Federation dnf