Catching Features

Rocad - Tunein 1

Open:08:00 Aug 07 2009
Close:07:45 Aug 23 2009
Map:/Tunein show show/events/Tunein/day1/Course 1.course
Created by:Kreiberg
Description:Another rocad. Notice the contours :D Small hills (one ring) turned out to be very high, so consider this.
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (22 votes)

Results

142 official (+26 reruns) 12 comments

1. Alri Sweden OK Linné 12:32  
2. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 12:38  
3. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 12:54  
4. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 12:58  
5. mr Sweden OK Linné 13:01  *****
6. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:14  
7. rutten Norway NTNUI 13:16  
7. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 13:16  
9. ^ Seychelles ^^ 13:18  
10. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 13:20  
11. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 13:28  
12. mansen Sweden GMOK 13:30  
13. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 13:33  
14. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 13:38  
14. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 13:38  *****
16. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 13:42  *****
17. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 13:47  *****
18. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 13:53  
18. Fredde Sweden nxtg 13:53  *****
20. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 13:57  *****
21. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 14:01  
22. Sami Norway Freidig 14:05  *****
23. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 14:06  
24. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 14:08  
25. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:10  
25. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 14:10  
27. MH Norway NTNUI 14:13  *****
28. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 14:16  
28. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 14:16  
30. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 14:17  *****
31. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 14:21  *****
31. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 14:21  
33. jeb France VSO 14:22  
34. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 14:25  
34. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 14:25  
36. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 14:26  *****
37. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 14:29  
38. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 14:32  
39. JH Finland MS Parma 14:37  *****
40. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 14:39  
41. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 14:42  
42. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 14:51  
43. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 15:01  *****
44. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:06  
45. jwcrew Sweden L-100 IF 15:13  
46. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 15:19  
47. yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) 15:23  
47. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 15:23  
49. yann France EMHM 15:29  
50. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 15:31  
51. SV Finland VaHa 15:35  
52. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 15:37  
53. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 15:39  
54. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 15:52  
55. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 15:56  
56. Åke Sweden Forsa OK 15:58  
56. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 15:58  
58. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 15:59  
59. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 16:04  
59. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 16:04  
61. Thorne Finland JRV 16:13  
62. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 16:27  
63. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 16:32  *****
64. stevegregg United States BAOC 16:33  
65. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 16:45  
66. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 16:47  
67. sparven Sweden IKHP 17:00  
68. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 17:01  
68. Vasik France COBF 17:01  
70. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 17:03  
71. honzau United States SDO 17:07  *****
72. Ged Ireland 3ROC 17:08  
73. Henrik Berg Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 17:14  
74. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 17:19  
75. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 17:22  
76. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 17:25  
77. cherry Scotland Ayroc 17:29  
78. Akva Ukraine Odessa 17:34  *****
79. Christian PD Denmark Herning OK 17:43  
80. LSV Ukraine O-club 17:57  
81. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 18:33  
82. andre de veirman Belgium trol 18:34  
83. Moa Sweden SNO 18:38  
84. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 18:58  
85. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 19:19  
86. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 19:32  
87. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 19:52  
88. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 20:16  
89. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:18  
90. wejo Sweden Småland 20:54  *****
91. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 21:09  
92. BigDorull Norway Compass Club 21:16  
93. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 21:44  
94. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 21:57  
95. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 22:13  *****
96. EjeJ Sweden ok orion 22:14  
97. pepperoni Sweden GMOK 22:29  
98. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 22:58  
99. rh355 New Zealand Auckland OC 23:06  
100. Skrutten Sweden Ok vilse 23:40  
101. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 23:49  
102. Nypan Jr Sweden SoIK Hellas 24:45  
103. Lorenzo Italy Pol. Masi 24:49  
104. ANONYM Sweden KLUBBLÖS 24:54  
105. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 25:39  
106. Joakim Sehested Sie. Denmark Ok Øst 26:14  
107. Filip Wadsten Sweden OK Landehof 27:35  
108. Tomer Genossar Israel Modi'in 27:36  
108. Lorenz Pfyl Switzerland OLG Goldau 27:36  
110. BB King Sweden ÖOK 34:22  
111. Linus Sweden 34:47  *****
112. Falck´en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 35:15  
113. alejoh8 Sweden OK Orion 38:55  
114. peterulf Costa Rica OK Bananen 43:50  
115. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 48:57  
116. Ura Russian Federation 57:49  *****
117. gamegod England Aire 90:27  *****
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
francois France bros dnf  
àëåêñàíäð Russian Federation êîíòóð dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
MELKER JOHANSSON Sweden OK ORION dnf  
Pep Andorra Club pireneenc dnf  
davidrisberg Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
LOIC CAPBERN France TOAC dnf  
gvtoukc France TSN dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
Pauli Norway Porsgrunn Ol dnf  
PeJi Sweden Orion dnf  
Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok dnf  
GAndrey Brazil COGA dnf  
pl_Andriy Ukraine Suvorovets dnf  
ChristianB Switzerland dnf  
Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit dnf  
Joel A Skantze Sweden Järla Orientering dnf  
Joel Lenell Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Marta Skog Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
larsh Norway oppsal dnf