Catching Features

Western Pawtucketland 2

Open:00:00 Jun 01 2007
Close:07:00 Jun 07 2007
Map:/rnd-1ehr0sg0sgdwgo30rr0e6yrr2sef00px8c2s8c/events/Western Pawtucketland/day1/sprint.course
Created by:tschive
Description:Sprint distance this time.. and i haven't placed anyone of the controls in depressions. TR: 12:46 WT: 12:30 ? Well well GOOD LUCK!
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

101 official (+13 reruns) 11 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 12:30  
2. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 12:31  
3. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 12:36  
4. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 12:42  *****
5. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 12:52  
6. Alri Sweden OK Linné 12:54  
7. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 12:56  
8. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:19  
9. frOls Norway OK Moss 13:24  
10. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 13:41  
11. Aakoo Finland 13:42  
12. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 14:03  
13. nighto France COTS 14:27  
13. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 14:27  
15. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 14:34  *****
16. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 14:41  *****
17. S.Tisell Sweden IK Stern 14:48  
18. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 14:57  
18. jacks Sweden GMOK 14:57  
20. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 15:00  
21. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 15:08  
22. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 15:10  
23. Ally Israel Temp OK 15:13  
24. sas Norway n/a 15:15  *****
24. niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 15:15  
26. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 15:18  
27. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 15:25  
28. Noname Guinea-Bissau FCKS 15:28  *****
29. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 15:30  
30. hea Sweden VBOL 15:31  
31. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 15:33  
32. Zdenal Czech Republic TBM 15:35  
33. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 15:39  
34. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 15:44  
35. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 15:45  
36. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 15:49  
37. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 15:53  
38. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 16:00  
39. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 16:03  
40. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 16:07  
41. olive France esat 16:15  
42. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 16:20  
43. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 16:30  
44. Ben Sand France viking 16:35  
45. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 16:38  *****
46. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 16:45  
47. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 16:58  
48. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 17:03  
49. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 17:05  
50. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 17:09  
51. FredStone United Kingdom Swampheads 17:25  
52. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 17:29  
53. Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 17:53  
54. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 18:08  
55. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 18:12  
56. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 18:46  
57. offa Sweden Tuna 18:55  
58. peterle Germany Semper O 19:36  
59. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 21:01  
60. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 21:08  
61. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 21:19  
62. dre Belgium trol 22:32  
63. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 23:20  
64. Pivee Sweden OK Orion 24:22  
65. PrescotSr United States SMOC 25:38  
66. Harrison McCartney United Kingdom OD 25:53  
67. Tof France Annecy SO 26:09  
68. Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 27:25  
69. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 28:29  
70. Pope Vatican City Holy Smoke 28:30  
71. Alm Sweden Främmestads IK 29:00  
72. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 29:02  
73. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 29:21  
74. flx Netherlands MINOR 29:36  
75. segal Israel lev hasharon 30:07  
76. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 36:58  
PerØyvind Norway OK Moss dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Vojcek Czech Republic SSU dnf  
DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil dnf  
Julien_ France COTS dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Squirrel Australia dnf  
Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol dnf  
manuel Spain ALCON dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Michal Klapal Czech Republic OOB Vamberk dnf  
juju France csmr dnf  
mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
Oscar Stålhök Sweden Hagaby GoIF dnf  
Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria dnf