Catching Features

[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Middle

Open:07:00 Feb 12 2009
Close:07:00 Feb 27 2009
Map:/Norlida/events/Norlida/day1/Middle.course
Created by:Knubbe
Description:Middle distance on a kinda steep map from southern Sweden. Enjoy and godd luck!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (58 votes)

Results

223 official (+38 reruns) 31 comments

1. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:28  *****
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:51  
3. Alri Sweden OK Linné 16:52  *****
4. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 16:53  *****
5. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 16:58  *****
6. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 17:07  
7. rutten Norway NTNUI 17:10  
8. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 17:13  
9. mr Sweden OK Linné 17:23  *****
10. Sami Norway Freidig 17:27  *****
11. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:28  
12. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 17:30  
13. pk Scotland ESOC 17:34  *****
14. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 17:49  
15. Julien_ France COTS 17:59  
15. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:59  
17. OBT France KLS 18:02  *****
18. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 18:03  
19. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:14  *****
19. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 18:14  *****
19. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 18:14  
22. Aakoo Finland 18:15  
23. sone Sweden Näset 18:17  
24. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 18:22  
25. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 18:26  
25. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 18:26  
27. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 18:27  
28. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 18:31  
28. Thorne Finland JRV 18:31  *****
30. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 18:32  *****
31. SV Finland VaHa 18:38  
32. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 18:42  
33. sparven Sweden IKHP 18:53  
33. smed Kenya . 18:53  
35. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 18:56  
36. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 18:57  
37. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 19:00  *****
38. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 19:03  *****
38. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 19:03  
40. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 19:06  
41. Fredde Sweden nxtg 19:12  *****
42. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 19:15  
43. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 19:16  *****
44. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 19:19  
45. jeb France VSO 19:30  *****
46. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 19:36  *****
47. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 19:38  
48. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 19:40  *****
49. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 19:44  *****
50. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 19:49  *****
51. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 19:50  *****
52. color Switzerland converter 19:53  
52. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 19:53  
54. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 20:05  
55. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 20:11  
56. jover Belgium OMEGA 20:15  
56. Forney New Zealand PAPO 20:15  *****
58. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 20:26  
58. cherry Scotland Ayroc 20:26  *****
60. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 20:27  
61. Åke Sweden Forsa OK 20:39  
61. Blackburn Finland TP 20:39  
63. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:40  *****
64. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 20:44  *****
65. Masken Sweden OK Linné 20:45  
66. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 21:02  
67. simzet Norway NTNUI 21:07  *****
68. stevegregg United States BAOC 21:09  
69. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 21:14  
70. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:15  *****
71. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 21:16  *****
72. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:27  
72. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 21:27  
74. sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK 21:29  
75. MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag 21:41  
76. Peter Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 21:53  
77. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 21:55  
77. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 21:55  
79. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 21:58  
80. samus Croatia hoka hei 22:12  
81. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 22:13  *****
82. VL Sweden Hagaby GoIF 22:23  
83. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 22:28  
84. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 22:31  
84. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 22:31  *****
86. Danac Czech Republic ONOS Team 22:38  
86. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 22:38  
88. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 22:43  
89. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 22:45  
90. Ally Israel Temp OK 22:52  
91. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 23:01  
92. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 23:05  
93. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 23:06  *****
94. Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever 23:33  
95. Chrizzik Austria OK Klosterneuburg 23:34  *****
96. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 23:43  *****
97. offa Sweden Tuna 23:57  *****
98. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 24:02  
99. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 24:04  *****
100. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 24:08  *****
101. fabien Belgium SNO 24:17  
102. MH Norway NTNUI 24:19  
103. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 24:27  
104. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 24:33  
105. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 24:37  
106. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 24:44  
107. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 24:46  
108. sas Norway n/a 24:48  *****
109. Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI 24:51  
110. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 24:59  
111. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 25:06  
112. AR Sweden IKHP 25:17  
113. jacks Sweden GMOK 25:30  
114. Ulv Norway IL Tyrving 25:33  
115. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 25:51  *****
116. gab France vhso 25:56  
117. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 25:57  
118. Erik1234 Sweden Vänersborgs sk 25:58  *****
118. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 25:58  
120. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:59  *****
121. Outlander Ireland GEN 26:35  
122. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:36  
122. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 26:36  
124. Max Peck Cayman Islands RTDOK 26:46  *****
125. freddyg Togo guy 26:50  
125. Örnen Sweden TOK 26:50  
127. Ben Sand France viking 27:05  
128. gvtoukc France TSN 27:06  *****
129. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 27:10  *****
129. Magnus Joelsson Sweden SOK 68 27:10  
131. skimber United Kingdom DVO 27:19  
132. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 28:09  *****
133. Anders Vister Norway Indre Østfold OK 28:18  
134. SERG Russian Federation 28:25  
135. Gian87_s Italy U.S. Primiero San Martino 28:38  *****
136. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 28:40  
137. p Sweden Linköpings OK 28:50  
138. Niklas Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 28:58  
139. nafets Vatican City stupid ok 29:50  
140. Trying Sweden 30:07  
141. TottaNN Sweden tgok 30:19  
142. Akva Ukraine Odessa 30:24  *****
143. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 30:27  *****
144. William Sweden Saik 30:46  
145. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 31:26  *****
146. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 31:57  
147. Pwallin Sweden Falköping AIK OK 32:21  
148. brento Canada YOA 32:26  
149. Steve Smith United States BAOC 34:06  *****
150. MishaMatveev United States QOC 34:36  
151. Mikko Finland 34:50  
152. honzau United States SDO 35:01  *****
153. andre de veirman Belgium trol 35:21  
154. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 37:17  
155. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 37:28  
156. MrOnerud Sweden OK Ravinen 37:39  
157. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 38:32  *****
158. Kyle Scotland Leksands OK 38:36  
159. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 40:56  
160. zaruyo Sweden OK Ravinen 41:06  
161. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 41:45  
162. Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna 41:56  *****
163. LSV Ukraine O-club 43:34  
164. iep Ethiopia PEB 44:09  
165. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 44:26  
166. moho Germany ESV-DD 44:44  
167. alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan 45:56  
168. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 46:44  *****
169. Jerem France 57RA 47:29  
170. rista Croatia ekipa 47:37  
171. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 48:48  
172. Tvattmedel Sweden Dammen BS 50:33  
173. Francis Denmark OK Smeet 50:36  
174. bminot France alco 56:42  *****
175. Jardys Czech Republic KSU 73:11  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
H Brolund Sweden OK Denseln dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
anderfo Norway NTNUI dnf  
kajari Finland dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
bzou France Dijon dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
Bibilion France Lyon dnf  
Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK dnf  
P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA dnf  
GetLost Belgium Trol dnf  
Daniels Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Anders B Norway Gjø-vard dnf  
Chrissi Germany TuS Lübbecke dnf  
Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Axwell Sweden O^2 dnf  
Heller Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
ittam Sweden IKHP dnf  
Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Jean-Marc France Toulouse-Rangueil dnf  
Jacob Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK dnf  
Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC dnf  
thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
Rene K Denmark AOK dnf  
FETO Brazil KAAPORA dnf  
Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
Maki Faroes OK Gothic Torshavn/WAT dnf  
--- Suriname --- dnf  
Micha182 Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Rosalind Ireland Leksands OK dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Califen Qatar Hadeland OL dnf  
Scotty New Zealand Hawkes Bay dnf  
Nypan Jr Sweden SoIK Hellas dnf