Catching Features

[Ocad]fixed.Till min vän Osan:p

Open:08:00 Jan 06 2007
Close:08:00 Jan 13 2007
Map:/Den Andra/events/Den Andra/day1/Bana 1.course
Created by:Felfri
Description:Easy sprint. World class runners don't have to run it. have fun.
Avg Rating:2.7 / 5.0 (3 votes)

Results

99 official (+16 reruns) 7 comments

1. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:20  
2. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 16:26  
3. Genar D Belgium TROL 16:27  
4. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 16:28  
5. Alri Sweden OK Linné 16:30  
6. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 16:31  
7. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:32  
7. Nails United Kingdom SYO 16:32  
9. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 16:34  *****
9. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 16:34  
11. jover Belgium OMEGA 16:35  
12. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 16:36  
12. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 16:36  
14. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 16:37  
14. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 16:37  
14. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 16:37  
17. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 16:39  
17. Michol Libya 16:39  
19. Julien_ France COTS 16:41  
20. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 16:42  
21. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 16:44  
21. Mr. Andersson Cape Verde Cape Verde 16:44  
21. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 16:44  
24. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 16:46  
25. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 16:48  
25. mkietis Latvia Ozons 16:48  
27. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 16:49  
27. mr Sweden OK Linné 16:49  
29. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 16:51  
29. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 16:51  
29. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 16:51  
32. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 16:52  
33. Blackburn Finland TP 16:53  
33. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 16:53  
35. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 16:54  
35. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 16:54  
35. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 16:54  
38. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 16:56  
39. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 16:57  
40. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:58  
40. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 16:58  
42. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 16:59  
42. mike denver Costa Rica 16:59  
44. frOls Norway OK Moss 17:00  *****
44. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 17:00  
46. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 17:01  
47. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 17:02  
48. Gurr Sweden Stora Tuna IK 17:04  
49. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 17:06  
49. Mats Norway Halden SK 17:06  
51. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 17:08  
52. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 17:09  
53. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 17:10  
54. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 17:12  
55. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 17:14  
55. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 17:14  
57. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 17:16  
58. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 17:17  
59. mpongo Austria HSV Pinkafeld 17:18  
60. wolfi Austria WAT 17:23  
61. nilmag Sweden LOK 17:28  
62. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 17:31  
63. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 17:32  
64. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:35  
64. Often Norway Tynset 17:35  
66. Masken Sweden OK Linné 17:38  
67. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 17:41  
68. Segisteg Sweden 17:42  
69. mitch Switzerland wollishofen 17:44  
69. offa Sweden Tuna 17:44  
71. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 17:48  
72. Azur Austria OLC Wienerwald 17:49  
72. TottaNN Sweden tgok 17:49  
74. P.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 18:03  
74. jeb France VSO 18:03  
74. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 18:03  
77. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 18:09  *****
77. sindre Norway Tynset 18:09  
79. Håvard_B Norway Sarpsborg OL 18:10  
80. Viktor Stensson Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 18:11  
81. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 18:13  
82. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 18:14  
83. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 18:22  
84. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 18:26  
85. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 18:35  
86. gildo Portugal COC 18:51  
86. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 18:51  
88. AlanP France Annecy SO 18:58  
89. Lloyd Biddell United Kingdom Walton Chasers 19:26  
90. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 19:42  
91. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 21:37  
92. meike Germany OC Schwaben 23:43  
93. Pfaefi Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 24:09  
94. Q United Kingdom NOC 25:35  
95. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 40:03  
96. Squirrel Australia 58:57  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf