Catching Features

Fusine Sprint Cup Final

Open:08:00 Jun 08 2008
Close:08:00 Jun 19 2008
Map:/Fusine Veg/events/Fusine Veg/day1/Sprint Final.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:Loooong Sprint night
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

105 official (+15 reruns) 15 comments

1. Sami Norway Freidig 30:50  *****
2. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 31:10  *****
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 31:14  
4. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 31:58  
5. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 32:19  *****
6. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 32:30  
7. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 32:31  
8. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 32:50  *****
9. ^ Seychelles ^^ 33:01  *****
10. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 33:03  
11. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 33:05  
12. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 33:29  *****
13. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 33:42  
14. rutten Norway NTNUI 33:51  
15. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 34:11  *****
16. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 34:31  
17. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 35:16  *****
18. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 36:05  
19. Théo France JOG 36:11  
20. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 36:20  *****
21. Thorne Finland JRV 36:28  *****
22. JOhu2 Estonia OK Ilves 37:21  *****
23. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 39:01  
24. Fredde Sweden nxtg 39:03  *****
25. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 40:24  
26. Blackburn Finland TP 41:12  
27. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 41:30  
28. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 42:00  
29. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 42:28  
30. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 43:16  
31. Nichka Albania 43:44  
32. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 45:12  
33. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 45:22  
34. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 48:21  
35. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 50:00  
35. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 50:00  *****
37. BoBo TeSiL Czech Republic Spermium Ratitae 50:58  
38. dre Belgium trol 51:25  
39. Trying Sweden 51:41  
40. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 52:29  
41. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 56:23  
42. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 57:24  
43. sten Sweden OK Roxen 57:58  
44. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 58:05  
45. Ben Sand France viking 58:38  
46. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 60:58  
47. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 62:32  
48. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 65:41  
49. Tof France Annecy SO 71:08  
50. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 73:07  
51. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 75:31  
52. Mathias92 Norway Kolbotn og Skimt o-lag 76:53  
53. Loznya Ukraine O-Club 83:53  
54. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 88:55  
55. gorlosky United States NEOC 228:45  *****
tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  *****
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
japs Portugal Assoc20KmsAlmeirim dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  *****
Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
peterle Germany Semper O dnf  
Litvinov Czech Republic OK Litvinov dnf  
Mogden New Zealand North West dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Nelsonn Portugal CPOC dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Alexsa St. Lucia TIT dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK dnf  
ittam Sweden IKHP dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK dnf  
juls France 6911 dnf  
Randoom Australia AUstralia dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Ciljan Norway Asker SK dnf  
Niklas Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Magne Haga Norway Raumar O-lag dnf  
jonag Norway Stjørdals-Blink dnf