Catching Features

[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Cmp 2

Open:08:00 Dec 11 2008
Close:08:00 Dec 25 2008
Map:/oringen2009-part5-holmseryd-golf/events/Holmseryd-golf/day1/Comps 2.course
Created by:Jari W
Description:New course (but no jumping into pits this time) on the same map as the previous Holmseryd "golf" comp. Easy, but a few rcs.
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (60 votes)

Results

231 official (+102 reruns) 23 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 22:09  *****
2. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 22:28  
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 22:44  *****
4. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 22:48  *****
5. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 22:50  *****
6. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 22:57  
7. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:06  *****
8. Aakoo Finland 23:14  
9. SchIve Norway Halden SK 23:16  
10. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 23:18  
11. jover Belgium OMEGA 23:22  
12. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 23:26  
13. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 23:28  *****
14. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 23:29  
15. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 23:32  
16. pk Scotland ESOC 23:33  *****
16. ^ Seychelles ^^ 23:33  
16. olive France esat 23:33  
19. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 23:34  *****
20. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:41  *****
21. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 23:43  
21. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 23:43  
23. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 23:45  
24. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 23:47  
25. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 23:55  
26. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 23:56  
27. mr Sweden OK Linné 23:59  *****
28. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 24:01  
29. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 24:06  
30. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 24:10  
31. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 24:11  
32. sparven Sweden IKHP 24:13  
33. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 24:16  
34. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 24:19  
35. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 24:21  
35. Théo France JOG 24:21  
37. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 24:26  *****
37. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 24:26  
39. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 24:29  *****
40. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 24:30  
41. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 24:33  
42. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 24:36  *****
43. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 24:38  *****
44. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 24:40  
45. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 24:41  
46. William Sweden Saik 24:42  
47. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 24:44  
47. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 24:44  
47. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 24:44  
50. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 24:47  *****
51. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 24:51  *****
52. Fredde Sweden nxtg 24:52  *****
53. Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF 24:54  *****
54. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 24:57  
55. sas Norway n/a 24:59  *****
55. Blackburn Finland TP 24:59  *****
57. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 25:02  *****
58. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 25:06  *****
58. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 25:06  
60. ittam Sweden IKHP 25:09  
61. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:13  *****
61. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 25:13  *****
61. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 25:13  
61. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 25:13  
65. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 25:16  
66. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 25:18  
67. Alri Sweden OK Linné 25:24  *****
68. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 25:31  
69. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 25:32  *****
69. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 25:32  
71. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 25:35  
72. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 25:49  
73. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 25:55  
74. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 25:56  
75. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 25:58  
76. ozq Finland Espoon Suunta 26:01  
77. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 26:05  
78. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 26:08  
79. Begga Sweden OK Denseln 26:10  *****
80. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 26:22  *****
80. stevegregg United States BAOC 26:22  
82. Michol Libya 26:25  
82. MH Norway NTNUI 26:25  
82. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 26:25  *****
85. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 26:29  
86. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 26:35  
87. jeb France VSO 26:41  *****
88. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 26:47  
89. Axwell Sweden O^2 26:51  
90. greenbob Scotland Clyde 26:52  
91. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 26:55  
91. wolfi Austria WAT 26:55  
93. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 26:59  
94. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:04  
95. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 27:10  
96. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 27:12  
97. samivirta Finland MS Parma 27:14  
98. pigg Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 27:18  
99. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 27:22  *****
100. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 27:24  
101. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 27:39  
101. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 27:39  
103. Segisteg Sweden 27:41  
104. bipbip Switzerland OLV BL 27:46  
105. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 27:53  *****
106. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 27:55  
107. Brzi Slovenia OKB 28:01  
108. sone Sweden Näset 28:08  
109. françoisjoly France TAD 28:13  
110. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 28:14  
110. Philo Austria OLC Wienerwald 28:14  
112. Ben Sand France viking 28:15  
112. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 28:15  *****
114. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 28:28  *****
115. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 28:34  
116. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 28:38  
117. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 28:41  
118. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 28:51  
119. TottaNN Sweden tgok 28:56  
120. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 29:01  
121. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 29:05  
122. Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden 29:12  
122. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 29:12  
124. Ally Israel Temp OK 29:14  
125. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 29:16  
126. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 29:28  
127. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 29:44  
128. samus Croatia hoka hei 29:47  *****
129. Jeba Finland Kalevan Rasti 29:49  
130. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 30:08  
131. Julien_ France COTS 30:17  
132. andre de veirman Belgium trol 30:21  *****
133. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 30:22  
134. Albatros Belarus O'Belarus 30:24  *****
135. Akva Ukraine Odessa 30:25  *****
136. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 30:31  
137. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 30:32  
138. SV Finland VaHa 30:40  
139. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 30:48  *****
140. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 31:02  *****
141. Frol_løper Norway Frol IL 31:35  
142. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 31:50  
143. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 32:00  
144. Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH 32:02  
145. Doogi111 France VASCO 32:09  
146. Kossi Finland SK Teurastajat 32:18  
147. Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 32:21  
148. anderfo Norway NTNUI 32:26  *****
149. Marijonas Gipas Lithuania Medeina 32:38  
150. Dabej Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 32:44  
151. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 32:47  *****
152. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 32:59  
153. sten Sweden OK Roxen 33:00  
154. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 33:04  
155. AR Sweden IKHP 33:21  
156. paultodd United Kingdom LOK 33:29  
157. stockholm Belgium 33:38  
158. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:41  
159. Anders B Norway Gjø-vard 34:00  
160. Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp 34:14  
161. gvtoukc France TSN 34:30  *****
162. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 34:52  
163. Edstrøm! Norway Lillomarka OL 34:58  
164. casper wraa Denmark Spring Cup 35:16  
165. Hilda Sweden Jÿrla IF OK 35:20  
166. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 35:24  
167. color Switzerland converter 35:27  
168. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 35:35  
169. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 35:49  
170. Nedcar Belgium ARDOC 36:09  
171. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 37:12  
172. Ted Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 37:21  *****
173. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 37:27  
174. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 37:32  
175. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 37:34  
176. LSV Ukraine O-club 38:06  
177. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 38:27  *****
178. pby Zambia FINO 39:11  
179. Niklas Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 39:12  
180. MapRunner Great Britain HH 39:28  *****
181. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 40:20  
182. Line Benin OKz 40:41  
183. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 41:25  
184. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 41:43  
185. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 42:12  
186. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 42:34  
187. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 43:05  
188. Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA 43:38  
189. rjm United States NEOH 45:26  
190. Marte Norway Byaasen 46:19  
191. algotpuff Sweden OK Kolmården 46:23  
192. bminot France alco 48:13  *****
193. Pavo Poland 48:21  
194. cockroach CIS 48:42  *****
195. LTteam Argentina OHV 48:59  *****
196. HV Finland TP 49:39  *****
197. Jose Marquez Spain CDUS 51:03  
198. SimonHej Sweden Köping-Kolsva OK 51:05  
199. --- Suriname --- 52:22  
200. TR Finland RaLu 52:29  
201. honzau United States SDO 60:23  *****
202. rista Croatia ekipa 61:24  
203. Junjun Japan Kyoto-u.OLC 62:01  
204. Morten Schou Denmark OK Snab 62:26  
205. rogga Sweden polisens if 69:02  
206. Deep Woods Austria 78:09  
207. Chrizzik Austria OK Klosterneuburg 85:32  
208. jive Czech Republic SK Kotnov Tábor 108:42  
mad_pear United States SDO dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  
pcbrent New Zealand CMOC dnf  
too fast! France theteam dnf  
kajari Finland dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  *****
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  
Steffen Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Rejler Denmark SOK dnf  
ellis.lam New Zealand dnf  
fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
Chrissi Germany TuS Lübbecke dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Niclas Sweden JOK dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
tstreet England hh dnf  
Krissey Wales SBOC dnf  
stk Norway SPK_Freidig dnf  
Nina Lauritsen Norway Løten o-lag dnf  
Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
Paul_S Norway Frol IL dnf  
Vips Sweden Skogsluffarnas OK dnf