Catching Features

Middle

Open:08:00 Sep 07 2008
Close:08:00 Sep 14 2008
Map:/CFMC06_F2nd_Omholt/events/Omholt/day1/Mapcontest.course
Created by:David Saianda
Description:Omholt map new course enjoy :D
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

87 official (+17 reruns) 11 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 32:08  
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 32:10  
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 32:13  
4. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 32:28  
5. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 32:30  *****
5. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:30  
7. rutten Norway NTNUI 32:56  
7. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 32:56  *****
9. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 33:13  
10. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 33:15  *****
11. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 33:16  
12. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 33:23  
13. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 33:37  
14. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 33:59  
15. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 34:00  
16. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 34:02  
17. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 34:04  *****
17. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 34:04  
19. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 34:06  
20. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:13  
21. mr Sweden OK Linné 34:33  
21. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 34:33  
23. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 34:38  
24. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 34:49  
25. simonin Ireland OK Tisaren 34:50  
26. Johanr Sweden GMOK 35:00  
27. Aakoo Finland 35:10  
28. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 35:12  
29. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 35:21  
30. Brzi Slovenia OKB 35:24  
31. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 35:44  *****
32. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 35:46  
33. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 36:13  
34. Ally Israel Temp OK 36:20  *****
35. offa Sweden Tuna 36:25  
36. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 36:58  
37. Blackburn Finland TP 37:08  *****
38. jeb France VSO 37:22  
39. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 37:26  
40. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 37:56  
41. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 38:00  
42. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 38:23  *****
43. JumBo Czech Republic LenochObran team 38:35  *****
44. Newbie Nauru The Newbies 38:48  
45. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 38:50  
46. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 38:54  
47. smed Kenya . 39:02  
48. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 39:09  
49. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 39:12  
50. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 39:21  
51. Global Poland uNtS W-Wa 39:42  
52. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 39:51  *****
53. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 40:57  *****
54. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 41:06  
55. Trying Sweden 41:23  
56. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 42:00  
57. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 42:22  
58. William Sweden Saik 42:46  
59. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 43:20  
60. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 43:28  
61. Waddy Potts Australia WROC 44:53  
62. dre Belgium trol 45:54  
63. aallas Finland HS 46:00  *****
64. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 46:09  *****
65. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 46:27  
66. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 49:40  
67. gvtoukc France TSN 50:06  *****
68. Jansi Norway Lillomarka 50:44  
69. jm France Bigorientation 6503 50:50  
70. Bibilion France Lyon 51:14  *****
71. MH Norway NTNUI 53:05  
72. freddyg Togo guy 60:30  
73. bminot France alco 70:16  
74. Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen 71:13  
75. MishaMatveev United States QOC 81:06  
76. rogga Sweden polisens if 91:52  
too fast! France theteam dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Mats Carlsvärd Sweden Almby IK dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Superkrille92 Sweden Västerås SOK dnf  
Grann Norway NTNUI dnf  
Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden dnf  
alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan dnf