Catching Features

[ROCAD] Strawberry Swing, Sprint

Open:08:00 Oct 25 2008
Close:07:00 Nov 01 2008
Map:/randomocadsprint/events/Strawberry Swing/day1/Sprint (2).course
Created by:Alri
Description:ROCAD Strawberry Swing, 1.3km. Same map, new course. Comments on what I can improve please.
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

111 official (+23 reruns) 12 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 13:16  
2. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:19  *****
3. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 13:24  
4. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 13:27  
5. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 13:40  
6. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 13:53  
7. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 13:54  
8. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:55  
9. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 13:57  
10. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 13:58  *****
11. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:01  *****
12. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 14:07  *****
13. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 14:16  
14. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 14:35  
15. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 14:42  
16. sparven Sweden IKHP 14:44  
17. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:47  
17. nilmag Sweden LOK 14:47  
19. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 14:53  *****
20. rutten Norway NTNUI 14:54  
21. Eirik Norway NTNUI 15:02  
22. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 15:03  *****
23. Trying Sweden 15:09  
24. MH Norway NTNUI 15:29  
25. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 15:30  *****
25. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 15:30  
27. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 15:36  
28. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 15:48  *****
28. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 15:48  *****
30. pk Scotland ESOC 15:49  
31. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 15:56  *****
31. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 15:56  
33. mr Sweden OK Linné 15:57  
34. jonny crickmore Britain SO 16:01  
35. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 16:12  
36. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 16:28  
37. Champ Scotland Bsk 16:44  
38. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 16:48  
39. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 16:52  *****
40. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 16:56  
41. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 16:59  
42. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 17:16  
43. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 17:40  
44. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 17:46  
45. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 17:48  
45. OMH Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:48  
47. Pope Vatican City Holy Smoke 17:49  
48. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 17:58  
49. cherry Scotland Ayroc 18:13  *****
50. Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub 18:28  
51. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 18:37  
52. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 18:51  
53. wagner Norway KSOL 19:13  
54. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 19:41  
55. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 19:44  *****
56. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 20:00  
57. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 20:26  
58. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 20:54  *****
59. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 21:17  
60. Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF 21:26  
61. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 21:38  
62. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 21:48  
63. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 21:50  
64. dre Belgium trol 21:56  
65. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 22:16  
66. Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp 22:17  
67. Thorne Finland JRV 22:53  
67. offa Sweden Tuna 22:53  
69. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 23:25  
70. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 24:09  
71. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 24:13  
72. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 24:59  
73. rogga Sweden polisens if 25:34  
74. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 27:16  
75. Jocke78 Sweden 27:19  
76. soeze Germany Kaiser 28:17  
77. bminot France alco 28:30  *****
78. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 32:47  
79. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 32:51  
80. gvtoukc France TSN 35:49  
81. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 42:03  
82. Emil A Norway FossumIF 43:30  
83. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 44:12  *****
84. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 52:53  
85. Ted Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 68:39  
Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia dnf  
Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Michol Libya dnf  
Bibilion France Lyon dnf  
Kojon Netherlands HOC93 dnf  
ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Axxl Sweden Söders SOL dnf  
Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Nelsonn Portugal CPOC dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
teforp Sweden OK Grip dnf  
Fredde Sweden nxtg dnf  
butros Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Solagaistua Brazil COUFRJ dnf  
Jardys Czech Republic KSU dnf  
Kullin95 Sweden Ok tyr dnf  
Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
iep Ethiopia PEB dnf  
Okocha Switzerland Jay-Jay dnf