Catching Features

Rocad Sprint

Open:06:00 Jun 30 2008
Close:06:00 Jul 15 2008
Map:/Rocad [5133]/events/Rocad [5133]/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:Kapa
Description:Simple Rocad map and Sprint/Medium course. Note: There are no Northlines and paths are somewhere very hidden, but hope you still like it
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (31 votes)

Results

177 official (+46 reruns) 20 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 27:21  
2. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 27:25  *****
3. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 27:34  *****
4. rutten Norway NTNUI 28:11  
5. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:13  *****
5. ^ Seychelles ^^ 28:13  
7. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 28:15  
8. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 28:25  
8. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 28:25  
10. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 28:28  *****
10. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 28:28  *****
12. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 28:32  
13. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 28:33  
14. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 28:34  
15. pk Scotland ESOC 28:36  
16. Aakoo Finland 28:40  
17. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 28:41  
18. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:42  *****
19. pette Finland Kangasala SK 28:45  
20. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 28:54  
21. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 28:56  *****
22. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:59  
23. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 29:01  
24. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 29:07  *****
24. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 29:07  
24. Fredde Sweden nxtg 29:07  *****
27. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 29:08  
27. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 29:08  *****
29. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 29:09  
30. Julien_ France COTS 29:12  *****
31. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 29:13  *****
32. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 29:19  
33. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 29:31  
34. Sami Norway Freidig 29:34  *****
34. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 29:34  *****
36. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 29:35  
37. Ally Israel Temp OK 29:36  
38. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 29:37  *****
39. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 29:43  
40. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 29:47  
41. Thorne Finland JRV 29:50  *****
42. ittam Sweden IKHP 29:56  
43. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 29:59  
44. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 30:04  *****
44. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 30:04  
46. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 30:07  
47. OBT France KLS 30:08  
47. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 30:08  *****
49. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 30:16  
49. William Sweden Saik 30:16  
51. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 30:30  
52. Klll Denmark neXus OK 30:32  
53. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 30:42  
54. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 30:47  *****
55. Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 31:06  
56. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 31:11  
57. Ben Sand France viking 31:17  
58. color Switzerland converter 31:19  
59. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 31:27  
60. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 31:37  *****
61. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 31:45  
62. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 32:04  
63. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 32:06  
64. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 32:22  
65. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 32:23  
66. BLegg United States ORCA 32:36  
67. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 32:40  
68. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 32:47  
69. jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 32:51  
70. SawViking Norway Il Tyrving 32:55  
70. hea Sweden VBOL 32:55  
72. stevegregg United States BAOC 33:00  
73. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 33:08  
74. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 33:09  
75. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 33:14  
76. OMH Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 33:19  
77. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 33:20  
78. pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK 33:35  
79. Mogden New Zealand North West 33:57  
80. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 34:00  
81. Olga Finland OuTa 34:06  *****
82. Salatik Czech Republic www.dlabaja.com 34:10  *****
83. Trying Sweden 34:23  
84. dre Belgium trol 34:33  
85. smed Kenya . 34:51  
86. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 35:03  
87. sten Sweden OK Roxen 35:13  
88. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 35:20  
89. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 35:27  
90. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 35:31  *****
91. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 35:35  
92. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 35:38  
93. cherry Scotland Ayroc 35:43  
94. tnipen Canada Greater Vancouver OC 36:08  *****
95. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 36:12  
96. O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK 36:27  
97. Waddy Potts Australia WROC 36:30  
98. Koege Denmark ok roskilde 36:37  
99. jeb France VSO 37:01  
100. BoBo TeSiL Czech Republic Spermium Ratitae 37:09  
101. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 37:52  
102. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 38:01  
103. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 38:08  
104. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 38:16  
105. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 38:35  
106. Tof France Annecy SO 38:36  *****
107. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 38:48  
108. MartinH Norway Nydalens SK 38:50  
109. Loznya Ukraine O-Club 38:52  
110. pahan Russian Federation Kaliningrad 39:33  
111. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 39:40  
112. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 39:44  
113. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 40:21  
114. mjh Australia PO-A 41:21  
115. Sylvain Emo France COBS 41:33  
116. Joakim Sehested Sie Denmark OK-ØST 42:24  
117. Rob Farrington Great Britain ShUOC 42:45  
117. Ruben Carnero Spain Sotobosque 42:45  
119. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 42:55  
120. Ged Ireland 3ROC 43:11  *****
121. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 43:25  
122. Anders Vister Norway Indre Østfold OK 43:30  
123. Ramson Luxembourg Djobenga Wild 43:40  
124. WildOne Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY 44:09  *****
125. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 45:15  
126. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 46:43  
127. JSS- Denmark Skovstykket OK 46:55  
128. Niklas Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 50:56  
129. LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 52:33  
130. Ichiwaki Japan Fukkatsukai 52:42  *****
131. gvtoukc France TSN 52:49  *****
132. Granstedt Sweden IK hakarpspojkarna 56:47  
133. mad_pear United States SDO 59:29  
134. Ring Japan Fukkatsukai 63:18  
135. Bobby Ljunggren Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 67:14  
136. skelb Denmark FOK 68:56  
137. michelb France MAR.CO. 69:19  
138. Robert Jessen Sweden Främmestad IK 74:20  
139. Craig Scotland ESOC 76:03  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
mitch Switzerland wollishofen dnf  
MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
sebastian Denmark aarslev dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Nelsonn Portugal CPOC dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler dnf  
Neletaba Estonia OK Ilves dnf  
Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto dnf  
Paul Eaton United Kingdom West Cumberland OC dnf  
jwcrew Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Reka Norway NTNUI dnf  
Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
xxaekxx England dvo dnf  
halvste Norway ÅS-UMB Orientering dnf  
Christian PD Denmark Herning OK dnf  
Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
Roast Turkey Chicken dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Jupp von der Halde Germany Parktour.de dnf  
Faebu Switzerland ol.biel.seeland dnf  
Mikkel Sørensen Denmark OK Melfar dnf  
fzima France BA dnf  
Rasmus Sørensen Denmark OK Melfar dnf  
MishaMatveev United States QOC dnf  
NUTS Norway Øvrebø/Vindbjart dnf  
Paul Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Haakon Andre Norway Tyrving dnf  
bminot France alco dnf  
Arne Oos Sweden TSC Eintracht Dortmund dnf  
Grassie Scotland GRAMP dnf