Catching Features

[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03

Open:07:00 Aug 08 2007
Close:07:00 Aug 23 2007
Map:/Sekotsuji03/events/Sekotsuji03/day1/Course01.course
Created by:jover
Description:Again other part of map. First control: just follow the slope. Second control is pretty difficult! WT: 17'20"
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

185 official (+35 reruns) 11 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 16:54  *****
2. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 17:06  
3. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:22  
4. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:33  
5. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:45  
6. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 17:50  
7. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 18:02  
8. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 18:03  
9. pette Finland Kangasala SK 18:05  
10. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 18:12  
11. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 18:16  
11. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 18:16  
13. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 18:18  
13. OJ United Kingdom SYO 18:18  
15. segal Israel lev hasharon 18:20  
16. Aakoo Finland 18:22  
17. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 18:24  *****
18. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 18:25  
19. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 18:38  
20. orientierungssinn. Finland SK Teurastajat 18:41  
21. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 18:44  
22. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 18:45  
23. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 18:52  
24. nilmag Sweden LOK 18:55  
25. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 19:01  
26. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 19:04  
27. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 19:06  
28. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 19:07  
29. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 19:10  *****
30. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 19:23  *****
30. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:23  
32. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 19:25  
33. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 19:26  
34. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 19:27  
35. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 19:29  *****
36. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 19:30  
37. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 19:34  
38. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 19:47  
39. gab France vhso 19:53  
40. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 20:02  
41. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 20:03  
42. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 20:16  
43. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 20:19  
44. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 20:31  
45. hea Sweden VBOL 20:33  
46. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 20:38  
47. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 20:41  
48. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 20:45  *****
49. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 20:57  
50. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 20:58  
51. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 20:59  
52. Pim France HVO 21:16  
53. sas Norway n/a 21:21  
54. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 21:25  
55. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 21:34  
56. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 21:36  
57. Ally Israel Temp OK 21:47  
58. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 22:02  
59. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 22:07  
60. William Sweden Saik 22:09  
60. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 22:09  
62. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 22:12  
63. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 22:18  
64. Nails United Kingdom SYO 22:24  
65. honken Sweden Korsnäs IF 22:26  
66. Thorne Finland JRV 22:28  *****
67. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 22:38  
68. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 22:40  
69. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 22:51  *****
70. Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC 22:56  
71. Blackburn Finland TP 22:57  
72. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 23:09  
73. stevegregg United States BAOC 23:10  
74. repower Switzerland - 23:39  
75. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 24:01  
76. jeb France VSO 24:05  
77. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 24:07  
78. sparven Sweden IKHP 24:11  
79. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 24:17  
80. Vairus Latvia Riga 24:28  *****
81. Christopher Norway OK Moss 24:35  
82. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 24:42  
83. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 24:44  
84. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 24:56  
85. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 24:59  
86. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 25:11  
87. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 25:24  
88. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 25:29  
89. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 25:47  
90. agustincb Spain Calasparra 26:27  
91. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 26:29  
91. Kripaps Latvia Riga 26:29  
93. *JENS* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 26:32  
94. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 26:35  
95. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 26:40  
96. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 26:50  *****
97. påven Sweden OK Linné 26:53  
98. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 27:08  
99. Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 27:28  
100. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 27:37  
101. DEDE France ESAT 28:11  
102. offa Sweden Tuna 28:14  
103. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 28:57  
103. Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat 28:57  
105. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 29:23  
106. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 29:25  
107. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 29:38  
108. Canofre Brazil NATURA CO 29:39  
109. Eduards Latvia A2 29:54  
110. Nean Sweden Tullinge SK 29:58  
111. Peter Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 30:11  
112. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 30:46  
113. nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja 30:49  
114. WildOne Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY 31:23  
115. Segisteg Sweden 31:24  
116. Jadir Brazil COC 33:10  
117. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 33:27  
118. Madgic France Cheyres CO 33:43  
119. Soeren Loesch Germany USV Jena 33:52  
120. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 34:02  
121. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 34:23  
122. manuel Spain ALCON 34:25  
123. Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 35:00  
124. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 35:44  
125. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 35:52  
126. dre Belgium trol 36:23  
126. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 36:23  
128. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 36:45  
129. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 37:25  
130. loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO 38:48  
131. mapattack Indonesia Bogor 39:03  
132. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 41:28  
133. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 42:01  
134. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 42:10  
135. andrei_bul Bulgaria Academic Varna 42:14  
136. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 43:20  
137. Tof France Annecy SO 45:59  
138. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 46:02  
139. Edi Carlos Brazil Coville 46:52  
140. Wetheral England Ebor 47:51  
141. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 48:44  
142. AlanP France Annecy SO 49:45  
143. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 51:36  
144. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 63:07  
145. Fabio Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora Orientaçao Clube 99:06  
samivirta Finland MS Parma dnf  
Anna Simkovics Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
Boats United Kingdom ELO dnf  
mr_teal Italy tumiza dnf  
Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
Wasted Sweden IFK dnf  
sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Jamie New Zealand PAPO dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras dnf  
Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
fortunatefox Great Britain Claro dnf  
gla Finland OJO dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
japs Portugal Assoc20KmsAlmeirim dnf  
Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK dnf  
VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team dnf  
Razz. Sweden OK Linné dnf  
MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
peterle Germany Semper O dnf  
AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
ricardo Italy marathon dnf  
stockholm Belgium dnf  
jean-pierre roger France MARCO dnf  
svante Sweden Söderhamns OK dnf  
Frode Norway Hakallestranda dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino dnf  
Hulto Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK dnf  
JESSE Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL dnf  
Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Steffo Sweden IKHP dnf  
lasken-kristian Norway Tønsberg ol dnf  
Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO dnf  
ZaXy Sweden Hylte OK dnf  
eran segal Israel o.k. lev hsharon dnf