Catching Features

Naglarbyberget 2,0 km

Open:08:00 Dec 16 2006
Close:08:00 Dec 23 2006
Map:/Naglarbyberget 2006/events/Naglarbyberget 2006/day1/Course0.course
Created by:hamilton
Description:Easy, no routechoise. Winnertime: 15 min?
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

127 official (+21 reruns) 10 comments

1. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 14:34  
2. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 14:49  
3. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 14:50  *****
4. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 15:00  
4. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 15:00  
6. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 15:05  
7. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:09  
8. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:15  
9. mkietis Latvia Ozons 15:16  
10. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 15:18  
11. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 15:20  *****
12. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 15:32  
12. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 15:32  
14. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 15:33  
15. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 15:40  
16. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:43  
17. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:46  
18. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:48  
19. mike denver Costa Rica 15:52  
19. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 15:52  
21. jover Belgium OMEGA 15:54  
22. enis Sweden Gävle OK 15:59  
23. Bard Norway Halden SK 16:00  
24. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 16:01  
25. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 16:02  
26. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:07  
27. Théo France JOG 16:09  
28. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 16:16  
29. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 16:18  
29. Mats Norway Halden SK 16:18  
31. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 16:21  
32. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 16:38  
33. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:42  
34. Utt Sweden OK Computer 16:51  
35. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 16:52  
36. rutten Norway NTNUI 16:56  
37. julien France coatarmor 29 17:00  
38. tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 17:14  
39. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 17:15  
40. Zenia Denmark Silkeborg OK 17:24  
41. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 17:27  *****
41. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 17:27  
43. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 17:30  
44. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 17:31  
45. Blackburn Finland TP 17:35  
46. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 17:42  
47. Pim France HVO 17:53  
48. wagner Norway KSOL 17:54  
48. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 17:54  
50. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 18:14  *****
50. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 18:14  
52. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 18:24  
53. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 18:34  
54. SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok 18:45  
55. Alri Sweden OK Linné 18:49  
56. Wicked Western Sahara Wing 18:55  
57. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 19:05  
57. Gurr Sweden Stora Tuna IK 19:05  
59. olive France esat 19:26  
60. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 19:53  
61. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 19:57  
61. Bertrand France Coatarmor 29 19:57  
63. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 20:00  
64. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 20:17  
65. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 20:25  
66. Salatik Czech Republic www.dlabaja.com 20:31  
67. Segisteg Sweden 20:37  
68. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 20:44  
69. offa Sweden Tuna 21:10  
70. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 21:35  
71. Genar D Belgium TROL 21:55  
72. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 21:59  
73. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 22:13  
73. bart v Belgium Omega 22:13  
75. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 22:37  
76. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 22:44  
77. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 22:47  
78. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 22:57  
79. Christopher Norway OK Moss 23:14  
80. hea Sweden VBOL 23:27  
81. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 24:39  
82. bjarne-friedrichs Germany MTV SEESEN 25:02  
83. agustincb Spain Calasparra 25:29  
84. Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK 26:34  
85. berra Sweden lunnervikens ok 27:11  
86. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 27:12  
87. jeb France VSO 27:46  
88. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 27:52  
89. querem France orientalp 28:02  
90. Pardal Finland Lynx 28:48  
91. m-a Norway kil 37:21  
92. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 38:57  
93. Radiohuvud Bermuda Bokklubben 49:48  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Nails United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC dnf  
OJ United Kingdom SYO dnf  
scary Norway Asker SK dnf  
Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Jones Italy TST dnf  
Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
nilsen Norway Fart OK dnf  
L@uri Estonia KJ SK dnf  
wolfgang Germany WSV Bernried dnf  
pette Finland Kangasala SK dnf  
gla Finland OJO dnf  
Yuriy Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Julien_ France COTS dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  
12345 Ecuador dnf  
frOls Norway OK Moss dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Michol Libya dnf  
Yngve Volden Norway Løten OL dnf  
not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... dnf  
Bibilion France Lyon dnf  
Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg dnf  
@sko Finland Rasti-Nokia dnf  
sjokan Sweden Täby dnf  
Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
sebastian vontobel Switzerland OLG Suhr dnf  
monnepock Sweden GMOK dnf