Catching Features

Middle Distance

Open:07:00 Mar 24 2007
Close:08:00 Mar 31 2007
Map:/rnd-0h800sg0e8o6nt1v1pdwey6b22c0nwrag1i0cf/events/East Kendall/day1/Course06.course
Created by:David Saianda
Description:
Avg Rating:3.0 / 5.0 (2 votes)

Results

72 official (+5 reruns) 4 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:52  
2. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 22:08  
3. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 22:10  
4. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 22:14  
5. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 22:17  
6. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:20  
7. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 22:32  
8. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 22:39  
9. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:41  
10. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 22:49  
11. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 23:00  
11. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 23:00  
13. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 23:20  
14. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 23:23  
15. zumbati Indonesia zuuuuuum 23:27  
16. rutten Norway NTNUI 23:29  
17. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 23:35  
18. Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek 23:46  
19. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 23:47  
20. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 23:51  
21. Blackburn Finland TP 23:54  
22. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 24:12  
23. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 24:15  *****
24. sparven Sweden IKHP 24:26  
25. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 24:39  
25. Akva Ukraine Odessa 24:39  
27. frOls Norway OK Moss 24:44  
28. Pakhtakor Russian Federation Neitron 25:26  
29. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 25:38  
30. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 25:48  
31. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 26:06  
32. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 26:11  
33. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 26:48  
34. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 26:56  
35. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 27:00  
36. offa Sweden Tuna 27:16  
37. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 27:19  
38. Örnen Sweden TOK 27:58  
39. Morecambe Unwise United Kingdom SROC 28:20  
40. Løpe Norway Mook 28:41  
41. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 28:49  
42. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 29:11  
43. Nuno Ferreira Portugal CPOC 29:16  
44. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 29:52  
45. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 30:20  
46. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 31:26  *****
47. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 31:29  
48. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 32:22  
49. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 33:31  
50. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 34:38  
51. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 36:51  
52. kg Sweden WOK 45:40  
53. JamieAustin United Kingdom 67:10  
54. mlyons United States ROC 70:50  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
kimmo Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
Ankan Sweden Mariestads FK dnf  
Jojje Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Vojcek Czech Republic SSU dnf  
Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Joakim Sweden Mariestads FK dnf  
Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
svante Sweden Söderhamns OK dnf  
Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Nuno Jose Almeida Portugal COALA dnf  
Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM dnf  
Chao Chen China Orienteering Aassociation of Chin dnf