Catching Features

[ocad] Strandberget M1

Open:08:00 Nov 21 2006
Close:08:00 Nov 28 2006
Map:/Utsnitt Strandberget/events/Strandberget/day1/M1.course
Created by:TC
Description:first of two comps on this map!
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

138 official (+29 reruns) 24 comments

1. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 15:52  
1. SchIve Norway Halden SK 15:52  *****
3. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 16:06  *****
4. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 16:12  
5. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 16:21  
6. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 16:22  *****
7. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 16:29  
8. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:33  *****
9. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 16:36  *****
9. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 16:36  
11. Alri Sweden OK Linné 16:45  
12. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 16:48  *****
13. Jones Italy TST 16:52  
14. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 16:53  *****
15. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 16:54  
16. jover Belgium OMEGA 16:58  *****
17. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 17:08  
18. mike denver Costa Rica 17:09  
19. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 17:11  
20. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 17:15  *****
21. mkietis Latvia Ozons 17:23  
22. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 17:25  
22. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:25  
24. Nails United Kingdom SYO 17:27  
25. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 17:35  
26. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 17:36  *****
27. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 17:43  *****
28. nilsen Norway Fart OK 17:45  
29. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 17:46  
29. pette Finland Kangasala SK 17:46  
31. OJ United Kingdom SYO 18:02  
32. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 18:12  *****
33. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 18:14  
34. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 18:18  
35. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 18:20  
36. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 18:21  
37. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 18:24  
38. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 18:28  
39. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 18:30  
40. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 18:35  
41. Wicked Western Sahara Wing 18:36  
41. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 18:36  *****
43. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 18:37  
44. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 18:46  *****
45. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 18:51  *****
46. aghusgh Yemen HUHU 18:52  *****
47. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:53  
48. Mats Norway Halden SK 18:56  
49. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 18:58  
50. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:00  
50. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:00  
52. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 19:02  *****
53. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 19:07  
54. Pardal Finland Lynx 19:09  
55. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 19:13  
56. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 19:28  
57. Blackburn Finland TP 19:35  
58. frOls Norway OK Moss 19:59  
59. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 20:02  
60. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 20:12  
61. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 20:18  
62. Suleng Norway Fart OK 20:35  
63. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 20:37  
64. OMH Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:43  
65. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:49  
66. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:55  *****
67. rutten Norway NTNUI 21:07  
67. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:07  
69. Gurr Sweden Stora Tuna IK 21:55  
70. Thorne Finland JRV 22:19  
71. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 22:20  
72. wolfi Austria WAT 22:22  
73. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 22:25  
74. mitch Switzerland wollishofen 22:47  
75. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 23:02  
76. Das ist der Hammer Germany Planeta Wet5 23:04  
77. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 23:17  *****
78. Bibilion France Lyon 23:20  *****
79. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 23:29  
80. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 23:47  
81. julien France coatarmor 29 23:59  
82. Olga Finland OuTa 24:25  
83. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 24:56  
84. nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF 24:57  
85. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 25:21  
86. Kripaps Latvia Riga 25:34  
87. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 26:29  
88. Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK 26:36  
89. Max der Kunde Norway Halden SK 28:02  
90. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 28:07  
91. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 28:57  
92. Segisteg Sweden 29:00  
93. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 29:28  
94. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 30:34  
95. stevegregg United States BAOC 31:29  
96. renni Switzerland bussola ok 31:32  
97. olive France esat 31:34  
98. wagner Norway KSOL 31:50  
99. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 32:08  
100. mxh Australia PO-A 32:25  
101. nilmag Sweden LOK 32:31  
102. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 33:05  
103. Jaunis Finland OK77 36:41  
104. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 36:50  
105. peterle Germany Semper O 39:19  
106. Maik Finland PR 41:53  
107. bnazario Portugal Ori-Estarreja 47:17  
108. ToniIRL Ireland Cork O 85:10  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
gab France vhso dnf  
PerØyvind Norway OK Moss dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
bipbip Switzerland OLV BL dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK dnf  
L@uri Estonia KJ SK dnf  
wolfgang Germany WSV Bernried dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
henrik jonsson Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK dnf  
Vojcek Czech Republic SSU dnf  
Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Julien_ France COTS dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Sheep Rwanda Snakes Orienteering dnf  
dante Guernsey dnf  
Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK dnf  
@sko Finland Rasti-Nokia dnf  
Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
Often Norway Tynset dnf  
simonin Ireland OK Tisaren dnf  
sebastian vontobel Switzerland OLG Suhr dnf  
Zenia Denmark Silkeborg OK dnf  
kjakan Norway dnf