Catching Features

arhdman....

Open:08:00 Aug 25 2008
Close:08:00 Sep 09 2008
Map:/arhimandritskoe 2.0 small/events/arhimandritskoe 2.0 small/day1/comp2.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:long night have fun wt around 40
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

95 official (+9 reruns) 13 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 41:50  *****
2. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 42:03  
3. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 42:14  
4. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 43:17  *****
5. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 43:23  
6. Alri Sweden OK Linné 44:21  
7. (u)rutten Norway NTNUI 44:23  
8. Johanr Sweden GMOK 44:40  
9. Kala Estonia SRD SK 44:49  
10. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 45:00  *****
11. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 45:01  *****
12. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 45:37  
13. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 45:46  *****
14. Daniels Sweden OL4 45:48  
15. Jukkis Finland Classico 46:08  *****
16. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 46:22  
17. SchIve Norway Halden SK 47:05  
18. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 48:16  
19. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 48:21  
20. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 48:36  
21. Aakoo Finland 50:21  
22. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 50:24  
23. JumBo Czech Republic LenochObran team 50:41  *****
24. Thorne Finland JRV 51:56  *****
25. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 52:49  
26. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 53:00  
27. Pioter Poland UNTS 53:22  
28. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 54:40  
29. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 55:53  *****
30. MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag 57:06  
31. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 59:14  
32. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 59:33  
33. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 61:43  
34. Newbie Nauru The Newbies 62:34  
35. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 64:33  *****
36. jm France Bigorientation 6503 67:04  
37. MH Denmark NTNUI 70:36  
38. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 77:01  
39. Bullen Sweden Bredareds IF 78:09  
40. Zdenal Czech Republic TBM 81:57  *****
41. gvtoukc France TSN 88:29  *****
42. freddyg Togo guy 105:52  
43. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 120:08  
44. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 121:30  
45. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 163:26  *****
Tobi Austria OK Tyr dnf  
Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa dnf  *****
Sami Norway Freidig dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  *****
jeb France VSO dnf  
sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
sas Norway n/a dnf  *****
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
sundlof Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Toon Melis Belgium hamok dnf  
R Anderson Canada GMOK dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee dnf  
dre Belgium trol dnf  
Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
Knubbe Sweden OK Computer dnf  
William Sweden Saik dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Slowfox Sweden dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
malejs Latvia OK Meridians dnf  
Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
Nichka Albania dnf  
Emil Granqvist Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Matt Whipple England SOC dnf  
jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK dnf  
Superkrille92 Sweden Västerås SOK dnf  *****
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund dnf  
Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC dnf  
Koliasik Russian Federation peppers dnf  
Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don dnf  
Jansi Norway Lillomarka dnf  
Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda dnf  
Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
Grann Norway NTNUI dnf  
Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen dnf