Catching Features

Random Series - Day 4

Open:08:00 Mar 19 2009
Close:09:00 Mar 30 2009
Map:/rnd-0sdb0sg0sgjg6yreno0545g38crrjef0rrp7pa/events/Series 4/day1/Short.course
Created by:korv
Description:4rd stage of a random series
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

122 official (+16 reruns) 12 comments

1. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 12:13  
2. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 12:18  
3. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 12:21  
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 12:26  
5. Sami Norway Freidig 12:32  
6. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 12:35  
7. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 12:36  
8. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 12:43  *****
9. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 12:44  
10. Eirik Norway NTNUI 12:49  
11. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 12:50  
12. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 13:05  
13. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 13:08  
14. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 13:11  
15. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 13:14  
16. smed Kenya . 13:21  
17. SV Finland VaHa 13:22  
18. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:25  
18. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 13:25  
20. MH Norway NTNUI 13:26  
21. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 13:29  
22. jacks Sweden GMOK 13:30  
23. JH Finland MS Parma 13:32  *****
24. mr Sweden OK Linné 13:33  *****
25. mkietis Latvia Ozons 13:36  
26. Utt Sweden OK Computer 13:37  
27. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 13:40  
28. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 13:42  
29. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:44  *****
30. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 13:45  
30. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 13:45  *****
32. sone Sweden Näset 13:46  
33. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 13:48  
34. Forney New Zealand PAPO 13:51  *****
35. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 13:54  
35. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 13:54  
37. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 13:55  
38. Ulv Norway IL Tyrving 13:56  
39. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 14:03  *****
40. Brzi Slovenia OKB 14:04  
41. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 14:10  
42. p Sweden Linköpings OK 14:11  
43. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 14:18  
44. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 14:26  
45. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 14:27  
45. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 14:27  
47. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 14:30  
48. samus Croatia hoka hei 14:32  *****
49. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 14:33  
50. Örnen Sweden TOK 14:36  
51. Nean Sweden Tullinge SK 14:38  
52. andre de veirman Belgium trol 14:54  
53. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 14:55  
54. Krami Turkmenistan Dzambul SK 15:00  
55. offa Sweden Tuna 15:01  *****
56. Mikko Finland 15:04  
57. Trying Sweden 15:07  
57. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 15:07  
59. Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC 15:20  
59. Ben Sand France viking 15:20  
61. anderfo Norway NTNUI 15:23  *****
62. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 15:24  
63. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 15:28  *****
64. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 15:33  
65. Klll Denmark neXus OK 15:43  
66. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:46  
66. sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK 15:46  
66. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 15:46  
69. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 15:59  *****
70. jeb France VSO 16:00  *****
71. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 16:07  
72. wejo Sweden Småland 16:08  *****
73. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 16:31  
74. bzou France Dijon 16:36  
75. William Sweden Saik 16:38  
75. Post Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 16:38  
77. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 16:40  *****
78. Akva Ukraine Odessa 16:41  *****
79. gvtoukc France TSN 16:45  *****
80. Stefan Palmesson Sweden GMOK 16:56  
81. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 17:03  
82. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:16  *****
83. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 17:19  
84. Iversen Denmark OK ØST 17:38  
85. sten Sweden OK Roxen 17:45  
86. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 17:46  
87. Åke Sweden Forsa OK 17:50  
88. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 18:11  
89. honzau United States SDO 18:27  *****
89. kajari Finland 18:27  
91. Bommadienne Sweden Oops OK 18:53  
92. LTteam Argentina OHV 18:56  *****
93. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 19:07  
94. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 19:33  
95. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 19:38  *****
96. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 19:45  *****
97. ewhite United States O-Utah 19:55  
98. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 19:59  *****
99. Linus Sweden 20:24  
100. Tommy Hilfiger Switzerland OLG Suhr 20:51  *****
101. Ged Ireland 3ROC 20:57  
102. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 21:15  
103. Nypan Jr Sweden SoIK Hellas 21:50  
104. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 23:15  
105. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 23:38  *****
106. *Bob H* Great Britain WCOC 25:55  
107. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 26:00  
108. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 27:49  
109. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 28:34  
110. wasa Sweden IFK Mora OK 30:07  
111. Lauris France orienta'pic 31:28  
112. vicky United Kingdom MDOC 32:16  
113. AlistairThornton United Kingdom MDOC 33:03  
114. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 36:10  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Harrison McCartney United Kingdom OD dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Pep Andorra Club pireneenc dnf  
FETO Brazil KAAPORA dnf  
Anna S. Norway Trollelg OK dnf  
Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok dnf