Catching Features

Noobs,make some hard city-O :D

Open:06:00 Jul 29 2007
Close:06:00 Aug 05 2007
Map:/rnd-0pw116o0e8ta1hscwwa2p2r137d3dr1e3ibjapbg7/events/Random Map OMGTest/day1/Course0.course
Created by:frOls
Description:Made a boring easy course that everyone can get through to tell you :o WT: 14.**
Avg Rating:3.5 / 5.0 (2 votes)

Results

133 official (+19 reruns) 4 comments

1. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 15:32  
2. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:34  *****
3. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 15:36  
3. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 15:36  
3. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 15:36  
6. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 15:38  
7. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 15:40  
8. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 15:44  
9. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 15:45  
10. pette Finland Kangasala SK 15:47  
11. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 15:49  
12. olive France esat 15:50  
13. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 15:51  
14. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 15:52  
15. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 15:53  
16. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 15:54  
16. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 15:54  
18. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 15:58  
19. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 15:59  
20. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 16:00  
21. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 16:01  
21. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 16:01  
23. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 16:02  
24. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 16:05  
24. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 16:05  
26. nighto France COTS 16:08  
27. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 16:14  
28. offa Sweden Tuna 16:15  
29. Ally Israel Temp OK 16:17  
30. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 16:19  
30. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 16:19  
32. Vairus Latvia Riga 16:22  
33. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 16:26  
33. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 16:26  
35. S.Tisell Sweden IK Stern 16:31  
36. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 16:32  
37. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:33  
37. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 16:33  
39. Steffo Sweden IKHP 16:34  
39. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 16:34  
41. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 16:37  
42. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 16:38  
43. Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC 16:39  
44. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 16:41  
45. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 16:42  
46. kajari Finland 16:43  
47. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 16:44  
48. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 16:48  
49. sas Norway n/a 16:50  *****
50. segal Israel lev hasharon 17:02  
51. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 17:06  
52. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 17:08  
53. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 17:10  
54. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 17:11  
55. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 17:14  
56. yann locatelli France annecy 17:20  
57. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 17:24  
58. Oskar N Sweden OK Tyr 17:25  
59. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 17:28  
60. stevegregg United States BAOC 17:32  
60. Segisteg Sweden 17:32  
62. kiwi New Zealand OLC Kapreolo 17:34  
63. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 17:44  
64. Korvald Norway Nydalens Skiklub 18:01  
65. peterle Germany Semper O 18:03  
66. Ajacied Finland 18:05  
67. sparven Sweden IKHP 18:06  
68. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:12  
69. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 18:13  
69. nilmag Sweden LOK 18:13  
71. samivirta Finland MS Parma 18:14  
72. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 18:18  
73. Elin Håkansson Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 18:20  
74. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 18:21  
75. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 18:23  
76. Masken Sweden OK Linné 18:26  
77. påven Sweden OK Linné 18:32  
78. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 18:39  
79. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 18:50  
80. Johan_zhe Sweden Linköpings OK 18:54  
81. BLegg United States ORCA 18:56  
82. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 19:07  
83. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 19:11  
83. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 19:11  
85. martin07111989 Italy TST 19:13  
86. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 19:19  
86. orientacao.net Brazil cbo 19:19  
86. roger France marco 19:19  
89. EBuckley United States SLOC 19:30  
90. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 19:35  
91. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 19:45  
92. Flynn New Zealand North West 19:52  
92. *Bob H* Great Britain WCOC 19:52  
94. Bodil Sweden Alfta-ÿsa OK 20:01  
95. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 20:03  
96. dre Belgium trol 20:16  
97. Jadir Brazil COC 20:32  
98. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 20:49  
98. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:49  
98. OliB Switzerland SKOG 20:49  
101. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 20:56  
102. Fred SIAM France SIAMS 21:20  
103. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 21:32  
104. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 22:00  
105. erik__27 Sweden Ärla IF 22:11  
106. Tof France Annecy SO 22:12  
107. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 22:15  
108. Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA 22:21  
109. PrescotSr United States SMOC 22:22  
110. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 22:28  
111. nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja 23:10  
112. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 24:08  
113. Canofre Brazil NATURA CO 24:20  
114. evandro_cotrim Brazil COTRIM 24:33  
115. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 24:55  
116. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 25:08  
117. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 25:15  
118. rogga Sweden polisens if 25:16  
119. lasken-kristian Norway Tønsberg ol 25:46  
120. erzoo Sweden Sala ok 27:06  
121. Trailman England Ebor 27:22  
122. freddyg Togo guy 27:40  
123. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 28:50  
124. Dudu Brazil coga 30:05  
125. Squidie Australia YA 31:09  
126. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 33:22  
127. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 37:38  
128. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 39:52  
129. Fabio Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora Orientaçao Clube 52:19  
Aakoo Finland dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok dnf  
Noname Guinea-Bissau FCKS dnf