Catching Features

Scrambled eggs middle 2

Open:08:00 Sep 26 2007
Close:08:00 Oct 06 2007
Map:/Äggröra9/events/Scrambled eggs middle 2/day1/Scrambled eggs middle 2.course
Created by:Bullen
Description:New map. A little harder than last middle. 2.7k 15c
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

205 official (+36 reruns) 9 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 22:01  *****
2. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 22:26  
3. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 22:27  
4. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:31  
5. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 22:52  
5. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:52  
7. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:55  *****
7. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 22:55  *****
9. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 23:01  
10. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 23:14  
11. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 23:15  
12. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 23:16  
13. Alri Sweden OK Linné 23:17  
14. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 23:22  *****
15. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 23:24  
16. mkietis Latvia Ozons 23:26  
17. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 23:29  
17. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 23:29  
19. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 23:30  *****
20. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:34  *****
21. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 23:44  
22. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 24:01  
23. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 24:02  
24. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 24:08  
25. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 24:10  
26. pette Finland Kangasala SK 24:11  
27. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 24:14  
28. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 24:16  *****
29. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 24:20  
30. Johanr Sweden GMOK 24:23  
30. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 24:23  
32. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 24:27  
33. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 24:36  
34. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 24:37  
35. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 24:38  *****
36. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 24:39  
37. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 24:42  
38. OJ United Kingdom SYO 24:47  
38. Norsen Virgin Islands Hallsbergs Olgy 24:47  
40. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 24:53  
41. Aakoo Finland 24:57  
42. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 25:01  
43. Steffo Sweden IKHP 25:26  
44. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 25:33  
45. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 25:36  
46. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 25:37  
47. Wasted Sweden IFK 25:42  
48. gab France vhso 25:43  
49. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 25:45  
50. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 25:56  
51. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 26:00  
52. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 26:01  
53. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 26:05  
54. PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK 26:11  
55. loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO 26:12  
56. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 26:23  
57. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 26:26  
58. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 26:31  
59. Vairus Latvia Riga 26:33  
60. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 26:34  
61. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 26:36  
62. Utt Sweden OK Computer 26:38  
63. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 26:41  
64. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 26:43  
65. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 26:46  
66. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 26:47  
67. toeffetom Norway Fart ok 26:50  
68. Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 26:52  
69. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 26:56  
69. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 26:56  
71. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 26:57  
72. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 26:59  
73. SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok 27:06  
74. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 27:11  *****
75. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 27:13  
76. Peter Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 27:19  
77. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 27:30  
78. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 27:35  
79. Blackburn Finland TP 27:37  
79. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 27:37  
81. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 27:47  
81. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 27:47  
83. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 27:53  
84. Kripaps Latvia Riga 27:59  
85. eran segal Israel o.k. lev hsharon 28:08  
86. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 28:16  
87. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 28:19  
88. Michol Libya 28:20  
89. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 28:26  
89. Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 28:26  
91. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 28:28  
92. offa Sweden Tuna 28:31  
93. lasken-kristian Norway Tønsberg ol 28:32  
94. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 28:37  
95. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 28:47  
96. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 28:58  
97. Ally Israel Temp OK 29:13  
98. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 29:22  
99. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 29:46  
100. Ben Sand France viking 29:50  
101. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 29:54  
102. rocky United Kingdom LEI 30:04  
103. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 30:05  
104. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 30:14  
105. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 30:24  
106. Linus Ericson Sweden SNO 30:34  
107. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 30:39  
108. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 31:10  
109. manuel Spain ALCON 31:26  
110. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 31:37  
111. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 32:27  
112. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 32:51  
113. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 33:04  
114. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 33:10  
115. Dani D Spain Oros 33:17  
116. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 33:18  
117. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 33:32  
118. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 33:39  
118. Soeren Loesch Germany USV Jena 33:39  
120. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 34:07  
121. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 34:20  
122. biggins United States CSU 34:22  
123. Flippo Spain Xinoxano 34:33  
124. samivirta Finland MS Parma 34:42  
125. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 34:56  
126. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 35:20  
127. borisgr United States OK Linné 35:34  
128. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 35:40  
129. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 36:11  
130. stevegregg United States BAOC 36:20  
131. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 37:19  *****
132. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 37:43  
133. dre Belgium trol 37:46  
134. mazisson Belgium CO Liège 38:12  
135. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 38:35  
136. ts Norway Halden SK 38:51  
137. Akva Ukraine Odessa 39:01  
138. John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK 41:13  
139. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 42:00  
140. Fred SIAM France SIAMS 43:39  
141. mjh Australia PO-A 43:48  
142. françoisjoly France TAD 44:04  
143. Erik Sweden OK Denseln 44:21  
144. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 44:56  
145. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 45:03  
146. AAS Weckström Finland SK Hukka 45:13  
147. Madgic France Cheyres CO 45:26  
148. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 46:40  
149. Bempa Sweden OK Renen 47:05  
150. barbichou France LIFCO 48:57  
151. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 51:33  
152. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 51:53  
153. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 54:24  
154. Hallmen Sweden OL4 54:55  
155. O-Outan France Thai'O 58:05  
156. Jadir Brazil COC 58:09  
157. Wetheral England Ebor 59:55  
158. Klasse Kock Sweden Hammarby IF 60:07  
159. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 63:32  
160. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 64:23  
161. WannaTry France NoClub 85:11  
162. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 100:45  
163. colby United States ptoc 131:08  
164. Davide Pecora Italy Agropoli Orienteering Klubb 160:57  
godders Great Britain Interlopers dnf  
Pim France HVO dnf  
BLegg United States ORCA dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
sas Norway n/a dnf  
Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N dnf  
Elder Guerreiro Portugal SRSP Gafanhoeira dnf  
japheth Sweden ok skogsfalken dnf  
GREEN Russian Federation SportIdent.ru dnf  
AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
kjakan Norway dnf  
andronkuls Latvia Ziemelkurzeme dnf  
Masken Sweden OK Linné dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Maty Czech Republic SK Kamenice dnf  
Goodzoo France OTB dnf  
Weckström Finland IkNV dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI dnf  
Canofre Brazil NATURA CO dnf  
Fabio Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora Orientaçao Clube dnf  
Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if dnf  
Erik Holmberg Sweden IKHP dnf  
uldis Latvia ibiza dnf  
hannesf Switzerland OLG Basel dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
teforp Sweden OK Grip dnf  
Przemek P Poland WKS Gwardia Warszawa dnf  
Brožík Czech Republic TJ TURNOV dnf