Catching Features

[OCAD]Sprint

Open:08:00 Nov 20 2006
Close:08:00 Nov 27 2006
Map:/newocdtest2/events/Sprints/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Peter Emanuel Wessel
Description:Testrun: 15.29 Winnertime: 13.30
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

133 official (+16 reruns) 13 comments

1. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 14:05  *****
2. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 14:21  
3. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 14:29  
4. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 14:35  *****
5. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 14:38  
6. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 14:59  
7. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 15:01  
8. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 15:03  
9. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:07  
9. nilsen Norway Fart OK 15:07  
11. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 15:09  
12. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 15:12  
13. jover Belgium OMEGA 15:18  
14. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 15:30  *****
15. Nails United Kingdom SYO 15:32  
16. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 15:38  
17. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 15:39  
18. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:40  
19. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 15:42  
20. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 15:48  
21. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 16:06  
22. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 16:09  
23. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 16:12  
24. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 16:15  
25. Pim France HVO 16:30  
26. mike denver Costa Rica 16:38  
27. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 16:42  
27. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:42  
29. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 16:46  
30. SchIve Norway Halden SK 16:47  
31. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:51  
32. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 16:52  
33. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:54  
33. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 16:54  
35. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:55  
36. Bard Norway Halden SK 16:59  
37. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 17:06  
38. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 17:10  
39. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 17:14  
40. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 17:15  
41. Olga Finland OuTa 17:18  
42. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 17:23  
43. dante Guernsey 17:26  
44. vaskinn Norway NTNUI 17:29  
45. Thorne Finland JRV 17:33  
46. aghusgh Yemen HUHU 17:38  *****
47. Pardal Finland Lynx 18:29  
48. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 18:33  
49. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:35  
50. Sheep Rwanda Snakes Orienteering 18:40  *****
51. Blackburn Finland TP 18:45  
52. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 18:53  
53. offa Sweden Tuna 18:58  
54. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 18:59  *****
55. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:06  
56. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 19:11  
57. rutten Norway NTNUI 19:16  
58. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 19:18  
59. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 19:30  
60. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 19:56  
61. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:07  
62. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 20:24  *****
63. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 20:48  
64. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 21:03  
65. OJ United Kingdom SYO 21:11  
66. simonin Ireland OK Tisaren 21:25  
67. olive France esat 21:35  
68. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 21:41  
69. Bibilion France Lyon 21:44  
70. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 21:48  
71. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 21:50  
72. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 22:12  
73. stevegregg United States BAOC 22:26  
74. Gurr Sweden Stora Tuna IK 23:17  
75. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 23:23  
76. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 24:26  
77. nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF 24:37  
78. Jonte Sweden GMOK 24:44  
79. Nedcar Belgium ARDOC 24:49  
80. wolfi Austria WAT 25:25  
81. Das ist der Hammer Germany Planeta Wet5 25:55  
82. hea Sweden VBOL 25:57  
83. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 26:45  
84. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 26:48  
85. xent Finland Kangasala SK 27:59  
86. henrik jonsson Sweden OK Älgen 28:20  
87. Maik Finland PR 28:23  
88. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 28:31  *****
89. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 28:55  
90. OMH Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 30:21  
91. Zenia Denmark Silkeborg OK 33:45  
92. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 35:09  
92. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 35:09  
94. Ebba E Sweden OK Tyr 53:45  
95. Genar D Belgium TROL 65:16  
Eirik Norway NTNUI dnf  
Max der Kunde Norway Halden SK dnf  
Mango Mungo Germany Planeta Wet5 dnf  
Sami Norway Freidig dnf  
PerØyvind Norway OK Moss dnf  
Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
tintin Switzerland geneva dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
bipbip Switzerland OLV BL dnf  
Furu Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
Suleng Norway Fart OK dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
ms Norway HMKG dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
L@uri Estonia KJ SK dnf  
pette Finland Kangasala SK dnf  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
Alban Dalberto France VSO dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil dnf  
Robin Sweden FK Göingarna dnf  
Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby dnf  
Wicked Western Sahara Wing dnf  
frOls Norway OK Moss dnf  
ToniIRL Ireland Cork O dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Sunken Sweden Stora Tuna IK dnf  
berra Sweden lunnervikens ok dnf  
@sko Finland Rasti-Nokia dnf  
hamilton Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
Often Norway Tynset dnf  
Adam United States OCIN dnf  
sebastian vontobel Switzerland OLG Suhr dnf  
Reser'n Norway Kongsberg O-lag dnf  
bnazario Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Løpe Norway Mook dnf