Catching Features

Routechoise-test

Open:08:00 Sep 12 2008
Close:07:45 Sep 28 2008
Map:/srh/events/srh/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Mikkel
Description:Who find the best routechoises?
Avg Rating:2.4 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

180 official (+35 reruns) 13 comments

1. Théo France JOG 13:11  
2. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 13:21  
3. Alri Sweden OK Linné 13:32  
4. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:48  
5. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 14:03  
6. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 14:04  
7. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 14:09  
8. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 14:17  
9. Nelsonn Portugal CPOC 14:18  
10. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 14:30  
11. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 14:38  
12. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 14:42  
13. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:46  
14. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 14:53  
15. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 15:06  
16. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 15:24  
17. Michol Libya 15:50  
18. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 15:53  
19. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 15:58  
20. Julien_ France COTS 16:06  
21. Aakoo Finland 16:22  
22. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 16:24  *****
23. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 17:03  
24. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 17:12  
25. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 17:32  
26. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 17:34  
27. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 17:46  
28. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 17:47  
29. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 17:48  
30. LinusBohman Sweden Hjärnarps GH OL 17:50  
31. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 18:05  
32. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 18:07  
33. offa Sweden Tuna 18:14  
34. lorrieq Ireland Raping Routechoices 18:17  
35. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 18:24  
36. Newbie Nauru The Newbies 18:25  
37. romano Vatican City 18:36  
38. dre Belgium trol 18:38  
39. Agpatch Australia Range Runners 18:49  *****
40. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:53  
41. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 18:56  
42. atb Australia Melbourne Forest Racers 19:11  
43. beeker New Zealand papo 19:50  
44. Concorde Sweden GoIF Tjalve 20:08  *****
45. too fast! France theteam 20:10  
46. jeb France VSO 20:20  
47. Arvid Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 20:32  
48. Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden 20:52  
49. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 20:56  
50. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 21:11  
51. Olle Forsberg Sweden Ok Ravinen 21:20  *****
52. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 21:53  
53. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation sportident.ru 22:02  
54. aallas Finland HS 22:18  
55. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 22:47  
56. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 22:55  
57. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 23:06  
58. Nichka Albania 23:14  
59. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 23:17  
60. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 23:50  
61. Alexandre Lebet Switzerland ANCO 24:58  
62. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 25:03  *****
63. Slowfox Sweden 25:05  
64. AmitK47 Israel Ramat Hasharon 25:33  
65. Grann Norway NTNUI 25:42  
66. Jansi Norway Lillomarka 25:51  
67. olive France esat 27:38  
68. fiachorourke Ireland Goteborg Majorna 27:58  
69. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 28:03  
70. Bullen Sweden Bredareds IF 28:37  
71. Doogi111 France VASCO 28:48  
72. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 30:21  
73. gvtoukc France TSN 30:59  *****
74. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 31:05  
75. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 31:16  
76. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 31:47  
77. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 32:29  
78. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 32:31  
79. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 32:45  
80. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 33:30  
81. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 35:39  
82. Erik1234 Sweden Vänersborgs sk 36:20  *****
83. davidrisberg Sweden Skattkärrs IF 40:45  
84. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 52:38  
85. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 56:49  
Eirik Norway NTNUI dnf  
jm France Bigorientation 6503 dnf  
Mat6911 France LRACO dnf  
Champ Scotland Bsk dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  *****
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
sas Norway n/a dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
pfigger Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot dnf  *****
Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF dnf  
Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST dnf  
fabio Tibet Attackpoint Juniors dnf  
michelb France MAR.CO. dnf  
Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
(u)rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
Toon Melis Belgium hamok dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
R Anderson Canada GMOK dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Alexander Bergstrom Canada ooc dnf  
Daniels Sweden OL4 dnf  
Jukkis Finland MaplePoint dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Wetheral England Ebor dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK dnf  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Frol_løper Norway Frol IL dnf  
Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH dnf  
Kexet Sweden OL-teamet dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
Emil Granqvist Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub dnf  
Laage Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Newby Scotland ESO dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Mrjackass Luxembourg Klyftamovers dnf  
Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Randoom Australia AUstralia dnf  
sten Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora dnf  
HLP Denmark Allerød OK dnf  
Petter10 Norway Tynset IF dnf  
andersem Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK dnf  
Starky Germany Muncih dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
greenbob Scotland Clyde dnf  
MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag dnf  
Koliasik Russian Federation peppers dnf  
Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don dnf  
matze s. Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas dnf  
Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda dnf  
Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
MH Denmark NTNUI dnf  
Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Yarik-FoNaRiK Russian Federation Non-club dnf  
Global Poland uNtS W-Wa dnf  
H_M Suriname dnf  
joe dalton France tooooaaaaaaacccccccccccccccccccc dnf  
thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
Anton Hallor Sweden Ok Tisaren dnf  
A Sweden dnf  
Esa Korpela Finland lappri dnf