Catching Features

City-ol

Open:08:00 Dec 16 2006
Close:08:00 Dec 23 2006
Map:/City-ol/events/City-ol/day1/Course01.course
Created by:Joakim Carlsson
Description:Sprint
Avg Rating:3.5 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

107 official (+11 reruns) 11 comments

1. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 18:49  
2. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 18:54  
3. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 19:04  
4. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 19:09  
5. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 19:10  
5. jover Belgium OMEGA 19:10  
7. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:12  
8. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 19:13  
9. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:19  
9. Bard Norway Halden SK 19:19  
11. Nails United Kingdom SYO 19:20  
11. mike denver Costa Rica 19:20  
13. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 19:22  
13. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 19:22  
15. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 19:24  
16. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 19:26  
17. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 19:30  
17. Salatik Czech Republic www.dlabaja.com 19:30  
19. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 19:32  
20. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 19:33  
21. mkietis Latvia Ozons 19:34  
22. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 19:36  
22. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:36  
24. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 19:37  
25. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 19:38  
25. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 19:38  
27. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 19:39  
28. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 19:41  
29. julien France coatarmor 29 19:42  
30. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 19:43  *****
30. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 19:43  
32. enis Sweden Gävle OK 19:44  
32. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 19:44  
32. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 19:44  
35. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 19:45  *****
35. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 19:45  
37. toeffetom Norway Fart ok 19:47  
38. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 19:49  
39. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 19:50  
40. Alri Sweden OK Linné 19:52  
40. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 19:52  
42. frOls Norway OK Moss 19:55  
42. scary Norway Asker SK 19:55  
44. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 19:56  
44. OMH Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:56  
46. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 19:58  
46. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 19:58  
48. Julien_ France COTS 20:02  
49. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 20:03  
50. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 20:04  
51. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 20:05  
52. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 20:06  
53. Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK 20:11  
54. Bertrand France Coatarmor 29 20:16  
55. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 20:19  
56. Michol Libya 20:22  
56. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 20:22  
56. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:22  
59. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 20:25  *****
59. Blackburn Finland TP 20:25  
61. Pim France HVO 20:26  
62. orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel 20:30  
63. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 20:32  
64. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 20:33  
65. wolfi Austria WAT 20:34  
66. OlafCZE Czech Republic TJ Turnov 20:37  
67. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 20:40  
68. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 20:41  
69. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 20:42  *****
70. Wicked Western Sahara Wing 20:54  
71. Pardal Finland Lynx 20:57  
72. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 20:59  
73. sebastian vontobel Switzerland OLG Suhr 21:02  
73. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 21:02  
75. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 21:03  
76. Mats Norway Halden SK 21:24  *****
76. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 21:24  
78. Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK 21:32  
78. Utt Sweden OK Computer 21:32  
80. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 21:37  
81. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 21:54  
82. tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 21:59  
83. Hilda Sweden Jÿrla IF OK 22:07  
84. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 22:25  
85. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 23:13  
86. Genar D Belgium TROL 23:20  
87. Often Norway Tynset 23:46  
88. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 23:47  
89. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 23:49  
90. Bibilion France Lyon 23:54  
91. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 23:55  
92. olive France esat 23:57  
93. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 24:47  
94. stockholm Belgium 27:21  
95. ljc_67493 United Kingdom Barro/LOC 29:31  
96. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 29:46  
97. skogspotatisen Greenland Skogspotatisarna 49:52  
Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia dnf  
Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland dnf  
airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  *****
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Fredrik.C Sweden Sundbybergs IK dnf  
Gurr Sweden Stora Tuna IK dnf  
Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK dnf  
Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof dnf  
Flaska Czech Republic Vyspely Jih Cech dnf