Catching Features

gunstock

Open:17:15 Oct 08 2006
Close:19:30 Dec 04 2006
Map:/gunstock/events/Gunstock/day1/Course1.course
Created by:ivar bergset
Description:
Avg Rating: / 5.0 (0 votes)

Results

162 official (+39 reruns) 2 comments

1. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 15:31  
2. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 15:35  
3. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 15:36  
3. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 15:36  
5. frOls Norway OK Moss 15:37  
5. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 15:37  
7. Boström Sweden Jÿrla if ok 15:40  
8. Run Norway EIF 15:45  
9. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 15:49  
10. Blackburn Finland TP 15:54  
11. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:55  
12. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 15:56  
13. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 15:57  
14. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 15:59  
14. Domi Austria Youth Team Austria 15:59  
16. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 16:01  
17. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 16:02  
18. orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel 16:04  
18. Alexfan Nepal Alex super team 16:04  
20. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:07  
20. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 16:07  
20. daddy Cape Verde Cape Verde 16:07  
23. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 16:09  
24. orientierungssinn. Finland SK Teurastajat 16:13  
25. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:16  
25. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 16:16  
25. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:16  
28. Nails United Kingdom SYO 16:18  
29. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 16:19  
29. jeb France VSO 16:19  
31. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 16:21  
32. dante Guernsey 16:23  
33. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 16:24  
34. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:29  
35. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 16:31  
36. Pim France HVO 16:36  
36. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 16:36  
38. Jiri Hladik Czech Republic TJ Sokol Vizovice 16:38  
38. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 16:38  
40. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 16:39  
41. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 16:42  
41. henke b Sweden Kils OK 16:42  
43. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 16:44  
43. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 16:44  
45. Wicked Western Sahara Wing 16:47  
46. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 16:48  
46. Alri Sweden OK Linné 16:48  
48. eivind Norway konnerud 16:51  
48. monnepock Sweden GMOK 16:51  
50. Gurr Sweden Stora Tuna IK 16:52  
51. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 16:54  
52. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 16:59  
53. Agge Sweden Gävle OK 17:04  
54. Kris Jones Wales SBOC 17:20  
54. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 17:20  
56. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 17:21  
56. xent Finland Kangasala SK 17:21  
58. Jacksson Sweden Gävle OK 17:23  
59. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 17:39  
60. Mats Norway Halden SK 17:44  
61. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 17:48  
62. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 17:51  
63. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 17:52  
64. T.Nishimura Japan Zombies 17:53  
64. nicole Switzerland OLK Argus 17:53  
66. OMH Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:58  
67. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 17:59  
68. Vegard Ruttenborg Norway Gjø-Vard 18:11  
69. Matt the fat Canada Edmonton Overlanders 18:12  
69. birri Switzerland OLV Baselland 18:12  
71. Sunken Sweden Stora Tuna IK 18:13  
72. Pardal Finland Lynx 18:15  
73. Stiible Senegal Senegal ol 18:17  
74. rutten Norway NTNUI 18:20  
75. aghusgh Yemen HUHU 18:24  
76. olive France esat 18:32  
77. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 18:40  
78. stevegregg United States BAOC 18:42  
79. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 18:53  
80. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 18:55  
81. japs Portugal Assoc20KmsAlmeirim 19:17  
82. manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland 19:19  
83. yobbienteer Australia Red Roos 19:52  
84. Raamund Norway Stord IL 19:59  
85. bzou France Dijon 20:13  
86. damnedaniele Italy Orsa Maggiore 20:16  
87. molefonk Norway Tistedalen FL 20:28  
88. toeffetom Norway Fart ok 20:55  
89. henrik jonsson Sweden OK Älgen 21:18  
90. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 21:34  
91. @sko Finland Rasti-Nokia 21:53  
92. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 21:59  
93. Maik Finland PR 22:00  
94. Jenda Nemecek Czech Republic Praga Praha 22:02  
95. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 22:04  
96. Jøks Norway Skien OK 22:13  
97. mad_pear United States SDO 22:37  
98. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 22:39  
99. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 22:54  
100. Genar D Belgium TROL 23:24  
101. Brecher1 Germany BTG 23:38  
102. markuspuusepp Estonia OK Võru 23:40  
102. Reser'n Norway Kongsberg O-lag 23:40  
104. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 24:51  
105. PelleN Sweden Stora Tuna IK 25:12  
106. Max der Kunde Norway Halden SK 25:20  
107. Alfred Netherlands UZO 25:40  
108. Franik Ukraine OFSO 25:47  
109. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 25:48  
110. Das ist der Hammer Germany Planeta Wet5 26:27  
111. Elise France Scapa Nancy 27:46  
112. maxl Scotland Interlopers 31:54  
113. Xtof Belgium ASUB Orientation 36:09  
114. sebastian vontobel Switzerland OLG Suhr 41:48  
115. JoaoDelgado Portugal GD4C 43:34  
samivirta Finland MS Parma dnf  
jive Czech Republic SK Kotnov Tábor dnf  
Toni Finland SV dnf  
Anna Simkovics Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
Falki Germany USV TU Dresden dnf  
Mango Mungo Germany Planeta Wet5 dnf  
Kundin X Germany Planeta Wet5 dnf  
Bard Norway Halden SK dnf  
Øyvind Norway NTNUI dnf  
PerØyvind Norway OK Moss dnf  
tintin Switzerland geneva dnf  
Tom Italy NTNUI dnf  
Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland dnf  
bipbip Switzerland OLV BL dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Hubi Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK dnf  
nilmag Sweden LOK dnf  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC dnf  
Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Steinar Beinhard Norway Østmarka OK dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil dnf  
Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven dnf  
Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Michol Libya dnf  
Prygh Sweden Mariestads FK dnf  
Kossi Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
berra Sweden lunnervikens ok dnf  
Sheep Rwanda Snakes Orienteering dnf  
Bibilion France Lyon dnf  
peterle Germany Semper O dnf  
tjafs Norway Fart OK dnf  
Korvald Norway Nydalens Skiklub dnf  
hamilton Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
Often Norway Tynset dnf  
Adam United States OCIN dnf  
Zenia Denmark Silkeborg OK dnf  
Ebba E Sweden OK Tyr dnf