Catching Features

[OCAD] Källstorp

Open:07:00 Nov 16 2006
Close:07:00 Nov 25 2006
Map:/Linjevägen/events/Linjevägen/day1/Regie Sathanas.course
Created by:LinusBohman
Description:Easy course, just enjoy the map. I will make something more different later. This is my way of apologising for the shit I have made recently, fuck the mass-production!
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

186 official (+31 reruns) 15 comments

1. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 18:34  *****
2. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:38  
3. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 18:47  
4. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 18:52  *****
4. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 18:52  
6. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 18:55  
7. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 18:57  
7. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:57  
9. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 18:59  
9. SchIve Norway Halden SK 18:59  
11. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 19:00  
11. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:00  
13. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 19:03  
14. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 19:04  
15. CalleR Finland JRV 19:05  
16. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 19:09  
16. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 19:09  
18. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 19:10  
19. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 19:15  
19. Suleng Norway Fart OK 19:15  
21. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 19:16  
22. nilsen Norway Fart OK 19:18  
22. Nails United Kingdom SYO 19:18  
22. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 19:18  
25. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 19:19  
25. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 19:19  
25. Bard Norway Halden SK 19:19  
28. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 19:22  *****
28. Alri Sweden OK Linné 19:22  
30. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 19:26  *****
30. aghusgh Yemen HUHU 19:26  
32. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 19:28  
33. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 19:29  
34. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 19:30  
34. daddy Cape Verde Cape Verde 19:30  
34. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 19:30  
37. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 19:31  
37. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 19:31  
37. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 19:31  
40. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 19:32  
40. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 19:32  
40. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 19:32  
43. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 19:33  
44. mkietis Latvia Ozons 19:34  
44. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 19:34  
46. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 19:35  
47. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 19:36  
48. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 19:37  
49. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 19:39  
49. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 19:39  *****
51. Eirik Norway NTNUI 19:41  
52. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 19:42  *****
53. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 19:43  
53. Olga Finland OuTa 19:43  
55. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 19:46  
56. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:47  
56. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:47  
56. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 19:47  
56. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 19:47  
60. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 19:48  
60. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:48  
62. jover Belgium OMEGA 19:50  
63. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 19:51  
64. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 19:53  *****
64. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 19:53  
64. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 19:53  
67. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 19:55  *****
68. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 19:59  
69. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 20:00  
70. Yngve Volden Norway Løten OL 20:03  
71. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 20:04  
71. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 20:04  
71. orientierungssinn. Finland SK Teurastajat 20:04  
74. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 20:05  
75. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:06  
75. OJ United Kingdom SYO 20:06  
77. Sheep Rwanda Snakes Orienteering 20:07  
78. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 20:09  
79. julien France coatarmor 29 20:11  
80. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 20:18  
81. Pardal Finland Lynx 20:20  
82. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 20:23  
83. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 20:28  
84. offa Sweden Tuna 20:30  
85. Vegard Ruttenborg Norway Gjø-Vard 20:32  
86. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 20:34  
87. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 20:36  
88. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 20:38  
89. MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ 20:39  
90. Mats Norway Halden SK 20:41  
90. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:41  
92. Blackburn Finland TP 20:46  
92. Thorne Finland JRV 20:46  *****
94. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 20:50  
95. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 20:53  
95. Julien_ France COTS 20:53  
97. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 21:00  
98. Sami Norway Freidig 21:01  
99. Mat6911 France LRACO 21:02  
100. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 21:11  
101. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 21:12  
102. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 21:15  
102. stevegregg United States BAOC 21:15  
104. wagner Norway KSOL 21:21  
105. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 21:26  
106. Zenia Denmark Silkeborg OK 21:30  
107. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 21:42  
108. @sko Finland Rasti-Nokia 21:45  
109. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:46  
109. olive France esat 21:46  
111. mike denver Costa Rica 21:53  
111. hea Sweden VBOL 21:53  
113. Pim France HVO 21:55  
114. frOls Norway OK Moss 21:56  
115. Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK 22:04  
116. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 22:05  
117. dante Guernsey 22:11  
118. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 22:14  
119. Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul 22:19  
120. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 22:33  
120. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 22:33  
122. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 22:35  
123. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 22:45  
124. Manasss Czech Republic NTNUI, OOB Vamberk 22:46  
125. Maik Finland PR 22:48  
126. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 22:53  
127. Nedcar Belgium ARDOC 23:01  
128. Das ist der Hammer Germany Planeta Wet5 23:04  
129. simonin Ireland OK Tisaren 23:13  
130. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 23:16  
131. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 23:22  
132. lynxet France GO78 23:33  
133. yobbienteer Australia Red Roos 23:42  
134. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 23:46  
135. bzou France Dijon 23:53  
136. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 24:05  
137. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 24:06  
138. OMH Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 24:12  
139. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 24:15  
140. Bibilion France Lyon 24:21  *****
141. sebastian vontobel Switzerland OLG Suhr 24:59  
142. jeb France VSO 25:02  
143. godders Great Britain Interlopers 25:17  
144. ricardo Italy marathon 25:23  
145. barbichou France LIFCO 25:32  
146. Gante Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 25:33  
147. bipbip Switzerland OLV BL 25:34  
148. Flippo Spain Xinoxano 25:35  
149. Segisteg Sweden 25:50  
150. Stan Sweden OK Linne 25:54  
151. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 26:13  
152. berra Sweden lunnervikens ok 26:22  
153. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 26:33  
154. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 27:41  
155. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 28:03  *****
156. flx Netherlands MINOR 28:20  
157. SimonNilsson Sweden Bjurholm 29:09  
158. mxh Australia PO-A 29:14  
159. henrik jonsson Sweden OK Älgen 29:27  
160. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 29:41  
161. Magnus Joelsson Sweden SOK 68 29:51  
162. molefonk Norway Tistedalen FL 30:22  
162. ToniIRL Ireland Cork O 30:22  
164. Mango Mungo Germany Planeta Wet5 32:35  
164. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 32:35  
166. xent Finland Kangasala SK 36:05  
167. arthur United States ROC/CNYO 36:20  
168. Peep O. Estonia LSF PT 38:04  
169. haton Spain Asturias 43:33  
170. tintin Switzerland geneva 46:34  
171. Genar D Belgium TROL 73:44  
Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag dnf  
Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
Kundin X Germany Planeta Wet5 dnf  
Jones Italy TST dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
sas Norway n/a dnf  
japs Portugal Assoc20KmsAlmeirim dnf  
nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Wicked Western Sahara Wing dnf  
Often Norway Tynset dnf  
Adam United States OCIN dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
kjakan Norway dnf  
ninja Switzerland OLJG Holde dnf