Catching Features

OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 2 (Long)

Open:08:00 Jan 19 2007
Close:08:00 Jan 26 2007
Map:/norway/events/long/day1/long.course
Created by:nilmag
Description:Stage 2.....real map from Norway
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

90 official (+10 reruns) 14 comments

1. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 32:45  *****
2. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 33:02  
3. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 33:21  
4. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 33:24  
5. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 33:36  
6. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 33:40  *****
7. jover Belgium OMEGA 33:45  *****
8. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 33:55  
9. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 33:57  
10. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 34:01  *****
11. mike denver Costa Rica 34:02  
12. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 34:10  
13. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 34:12  
14. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 34:14  
15. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 34:40  
16. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 34:58  
17. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 35:01  
18. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 35:03  
19. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 35:11  
20. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 35:13  
21. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 35:21  
21. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 35:21  
23. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 35:22  
24. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 35:34  *****
25. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 35:42  
26. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 35:51  
27. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 35:54  
28. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 35:56  
29. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 36:01  *****
30. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 36:10  
31. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 36:11  
32. Julien_ France COTS 36:14  
33. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 36:17  
33. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 36:17  
33. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 36:17  
36. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 36:30  
37. OJ United Kingdom SYO 36:49  
38. frOls Norway OK Moss 36:54  
39. Litvinov Czech Republic OK Litvinov 36:58  
40. mkietis Latvia Ozons 37:04  
41. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 37:07  
41. rutten Norway NTNUI 37:07  
43. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 37:18  
44. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 37:33  
45. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 37:42  
46. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 37:44  
47. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 37:46  
48. Salatik Czech Republic www.dlabaja.com 37:55  
49. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 38:06  *****
50. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 38:07  
51. Michol Libya 38:17  
52. offa Sweden Tuna 39:22  
53. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 39:30  
54. OlafCZE Czech Republic TJ Turnov 39:43  
55. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 39:48  
56. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 39:51  
57. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 39:55  
58. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 40:03  
59. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 40:17  
60. Segisteg Sweden 40:19  
61. bzou France Dijon 41:12  
62. Blackburn Finland TP 41:13  
63. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 42:09  *****
64. Penta Sweden Hestra IF 42:22  
65. TottaNN Sweden tgok 42:26  
66. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 42:27  *****
67. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 43:11  
68. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 43:27  
69. mpongo Austria HSV Pinkafeld 44:00  
70. agustincb Spain Calasparra 44:36  
71. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 44:38  *****
72. sparven Sweden IKHP 44:51  
73. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 45:44  
74. Mchal21 France dijon 48:39  
75. AlanP France Annecy SO 50:28  
76. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 54:29  
77. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 55:15  
78. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 55:34  
79. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 56:52  
80. EBuckley United States SLOC 61:51  
81. PaulT Great Britain CLOK 75:36  
82. freddyg Togo guy 81:17  
sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
wolfgang Germany WSV Bernried dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
markuspuusepp Estonia OK Võru dnf  
fabien Belgium SNO dnf  
carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf