Catching Features

[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Long

Open:07:00 Nov 29 2008
Close:06:45 Dec 15 2008
Map:/Råsjön3/events/Råsjön/day1/Long.course
Created by:Knubbe
Description:A bare rock map with lots of impassable cliffs. Marshes - heavy. Good Luck!
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (36 votes)

Results

139 official (+40 reruns) 19 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 26:25  *****
2. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 26:29  
3. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 26:34  
4. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:43  *****
5. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 27:11  *****
5. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 27:11  
7. Kala Estonia SRD SK 27:16  *****
8. casper wraa Denmark Spring Cup 27:26  
9. Alri Sweden OK Linné 27:29  
10. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 27:31  
11. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 27:42  
12. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 27:43  
13. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 27:45  *****
14. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 27:48  
15. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 27:49  
16. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 27:56  *****
17. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 28:01  *****
18. Daniels Sweden OL4 28:02  *****
19. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 28:03  
20. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 28:17  *****
21. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 28:18  *****
22. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 28:20  
22. mr Sweden OK Linné 28:20  *****
24. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 28:26  *****
25. Bullen Sweden Bredareds IF 28:35  *****
26. sparven Sweden IKHP 28:36  
27. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 28:38  
28. Aakoo Finland 28:55  
29. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 29:01  
30. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 29:17  
31. Théo France JOG 29:37  
32. Jukkis Finland Classico 29:41  
33. Emil Granqvist Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:53  
34. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 29:54  
35. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 29:56  
36. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 29:58  *****
37. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 30:14  *****
38. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 30:18  *****
39. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 30:21  *****
39. Fredde Sweden nxtg 30:21  *****
41. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 30:23  *****
42. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 30:45  
43. MH Denmark NTNUI 30:49  
44. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 30:50  
45. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 30:58  
46. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 31:04  
47. Julien_ France COTS 31:12  *****
48. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 31:23  
49. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 31:29  
50. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 31:39  
51. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 31:48  *****
52. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 32:33  
53. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 32:43  
54. offa Sweden Tuna 32:44  *****
55. Arvid Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 33:14  
56. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 33:15  
57. kimmo Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 33:27  
58. Thorne Finland JRV 33:54  *****
59. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 33:58  
60. SV Finland VaHa 34:04  
61. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 34:19  *****
62. Ben Sand France viking 34:28  
63. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 34:35  
64. Masken Sweden OK Linné 34:44  
65. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 34:56  
66. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 35:29  
67. lorrieq Ireland Raping Routechoices 35:39  
68. Ally Israel Temp OK 36:19  
69. nilmag Sweden LOK 37:15  
70. andre de veirman Belgium trol 37:34  *****
71. Ejdamm Sweden OK Nackhe 38:02  
72. Franzy Untrained Austria WiN Team 38:21  
73. gab France vhso 39:11  
74. Philo Austria OLC Wienerwald 39:19  
75. gvtoukc France TSN 39:48  *****
76. samus Croatia hoka hei 40:50  *****
77. Kristian Øien Norway OL Trollelg 41:25  
78. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 42:10  
79. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 43:01  
80. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 43:08  
81. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 46:26  *****
82. MapRunner Great Britain HH 46:51  *****
83. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 47:02  
84. BoBo TeSiL Czech Republic Spermium Ratitae 47:07  
85. Jose Marquez Spain CDUS 47:10  
86. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 48:50  
87. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 48:55  
88. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 49:22  
89. greenbob Scotland Clyde 49:49  
90. dhmpr Portugal COALA 54:03  
91. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 55:07  
92. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 55:49  
93. rogga Sweden polisens if 57:42  
94. Axel Granqvist Belgium OK Ravinen 67:09  
95. Donald Duck Australia ALT 81:48  
96. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 84:27  
97. Steve Smith United States BAOC 85:00  *****
98. Jubileu Portugal Orimarão 101:39  
99. Marte Norway Byaasen 119:46  
querem France orientalp dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  *****
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
niggi Switzerland OLV BL dnf  
aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
Løpe Norway Mook dnf  *****
Martin S Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
Frode Norway Hakallestranda dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA dnf  
fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
Powen Sweden OK Löftan dnf  
mob Canada TOC dnf  
Fredrik94 Sweden Ok Skogsfalken dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna dnf  
Jackie United Kingdom BOK dnf  
Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK dnf  
Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK dnf  
Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda dnf  
Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
iep Ethiopia PEB dnf  
KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
FETO Brazil KAAPORA dnf  
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
Maaliin Sweden Mariestads FK dnf  
sone Sweden Näset dnf  
Pavo Poland dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
--- Suriname --- dnf