Catching Features

[ocd]_Anapa_2 (night)

Open:05:00 Sep 24 2007
Close:05:00 Oct 09 2007
Map:/Anapa/events/Anapa_1/day1/Course0.course
Created by:MuHbl4
Description:Test run - 24'30" (day race). At night will be more difficultly. Good luck:)
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

117 official (+7 reruns) 6 comments

1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 24:30  *****
2. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 24:32  
3. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 24:55  *****
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:00  
5. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 25:08  
6. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 25:11  
7. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 25:18  
8. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 25:22  
9. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 25:24  
10. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:26  
11. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 25:28  
12. Steffo Sweden IKHP 25:47  
13. Thorne Finland JRV 25:57  
14. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 25:58  
15. Alri Sweden OK Linné 26:03  
16. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 26:04  
17. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 26:07  
18. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 26:32  *****
19. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 26:35  
20. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 26:37  
21. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 26:40  
22. eran segal Israel o.k. lev hsharon 26:47  
23. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 26:58  
24. Aakoo Finland 27:02  
25. pette Finland Kangasala SK 27:13  
26. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 27:18  
27. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 27:23  
28. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 27:35  
29. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 27:36  
30. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 27:48  
31. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 28:06  
32. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:17  
33. nilmag Sweden LOK 28:21  
34. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 28:38  
35. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 28:50  
36. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 29:00  
37. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 29:04  
38. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 29:11  
39. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 29:24  
40. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 29:25  
41. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 29:34  
42. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 29:40  
43. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:41  
44. Blackburn Finland TP 29:42  
45. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 29:44  
46. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 29:54  
47. Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 30:07  
48. Ally Israel Temp OK 30:45  
49. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 30:54  
50. Pim France HVO 31:09  
51. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 31:33  
52. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 32:07  
53. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 32:14  
54. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 32:36  
55. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 33:06  
56. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 33:38  
57. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 33:45  
58. hannesf Switzerland OLG Basel 34:03  
59. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 34:30  
60. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 34:33  
61. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 34:44  
62. Soeren Loesch Germany USV Jena 34:46  
63. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 34:53  *****
64. offa Sweden Tuna 35:09  
65. BLegg United States ORCA 35:31  
66. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 35:33  
67. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 35:38  
68. dre Belgium trol 36:36  
69. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 36:50  *****
70. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 38:49  
71. O-Outan France Thai'O 39:03  
72. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 39:19  
73. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 41:28  
74. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 41:29  
75. Jadir Brazil COC 42:24  
76. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 42:35  
77. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 43:26  
78. Bempa Sweden OK Renen 45:39  
79. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 50:28  
80. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 52:23  
81. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 55:08  
82. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 57:52  
83. barbichou France LIFCO 62:26  
84. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 65:40  
85. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 67:07  
86. Weckström Finland IkNV 72:47  
87. rogga Sweden polisens if 98:05  
Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
OJ United Kingdom SYO dnf  
L@uri Estonia KJ SK dnf  
BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC dnf  
Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK dnf  
orjane Norway Minun dnf  
Bränneby Sweden OK Kolmården dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Maty Czech Republic SK Kamenice dnf  
Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo dnf  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
PrescotSr United States SMOC dnf  
zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener dnf  
Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Miguel Reis e Silva Portugal CPOC dnf  
Dani D Spain Oros dnf  
Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat dnf  
Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK dnf  
uldis Latvia ibiza dnf  
Johanr Sweden GMOK dnf  
Brožík Czech Republic TJ TURNOV dnf