Catching Features

[ROCAD] Sprint III

Open:07:00 Jul 09 2007
Close:07:00 Jul 16 2007
Map:/LW-R-070710a/events/LW-R-070710a/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Leizer
Description:Ok TC lets see if its going any better this time... Still "steepish" (Offa)! ;o)
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

128 official (+30 reruns) 14 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 14:49  
2. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 15:02  
3. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 15:22  *****
4. Aakoo Finland 15:37  
5. SchIve Norway Halden SK 15:53  *****
6. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 15:59  *****
7. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:07  
7. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 16:07  
9. frOls Norway OK Moss 16:16  
10. Utt Sweden OK Computer 16:17  
11. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 16:28  
12. Julien_ France COTS 16:34  
13. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 16:37  
14. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 16:42  
15. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 16:43  *****
16. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 16:45  
17. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 16:50  
18. Théo France JOG 16:52  
19. Thorne Finland JRV 16:54  
20. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 16:56  *****
21. Nails United Kingdom SYO 17:08  
22. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:09  
23. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 17:16  
24. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 17:22  *****
25. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:25  *****
26. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 17:32  
27. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 17:33  
28. segal Israel lev hasharon 17:35  
29. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 17:44  
30. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 17:58  
30. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 17:58  *****
32. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 18:02  
33. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 18:08  
34. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 18:10  *****
35. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:11  *****
36. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:18  
37. Forney New Zealand PAPO 18:22  *****
38. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 18:26  
39. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 19:28  *****
40. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:33  *****
41. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 19:41  
42. peterle Germany Semper O 19:48  
43. Akva Ukraine Odessa 19:52  
44. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 20:03  
45. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 20:10  
46. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 20:14  
47. T.Nishimura Japan Zombies 20:23  
48. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 20:25  
49. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 20:34  
50. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 20:37  
51. Pim France HVO 20:41  
52. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 20:49  
53. repower Switzerland - 20:55  
54. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 21:03  
55. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 21:15  
56. Zdenal Czech Republic TBM 21:17  
57. Segisteg Sweden 21:20  
58. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 21:21  
59. Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC 21:23  
60. sparven Sweden IKHP 21:43  
61. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 21:48  
62. Kripaps Latvia Riga 22:15  
63. Mats Carlsvärd Sweden Almby IK 22:21  
64. EBuckley United States SLOC 22:25  
65. gab France vhso 22:45  
66. Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 23:10  
67. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 23:15  
68. Vairus Latvia Riga 23:44  
69. stevegregg United States BAOC 23:50  
70. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 23:56  
71. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 24:04  
72. William Sweden Saik 24:11  
73. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 25:13  
74. dre Belgium trol 25:17  
75. AAS Weckström Finland SK Hukka 25:22  
76. offa Sweden Tuna 25:30  *****
77. Tof France Annecy SO 25:38  
78. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 25:54  
79. Oskar Börjeson Latvia Ryda SK 25:56  
80. Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA 26:26  
81. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 28:42  
82. emoto Antarctica badalona O 28:52  
83. niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 29:38  
84. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 30:07  
85. wannes hendrickx Belgium KOL 30:45  
86. PrescotSr United States SMOC 30:49  
87. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 31:26  
88. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 31:55  
89. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 32:11  
90. Fred SIAM France SIAMS 34:04  
91. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 34:12  
92. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 34:44  
93. FredStone United Kingdom Swampheads 36:55  
94. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 37:00  
95. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 38:57  
96. Edi Carlos Brazil Coville 41:04  
97. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 42:21  
98. Jadir Brazil COC 46:04  
99. Adriano Dias Brazil COI 51:47  
100. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 53:36  
101. rogga Sweden polisens if 55:25  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Jeremy G Belgium TROL dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  
LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
nighto France COTS dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
L@uri Estonia KJ SK dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
japs Portugal Assoc20KmsAlmeirim dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  
wolfi Austria WAT dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
olive France esat dnf  
Adam United States OCIN dnf  
ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK dnf  
Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
OO Finland Kangasala SK dnf  
Jaagup Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Madgic France Cheyres CO dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Steffo Sweden IKHP dnf  
fkg Sweden FK Göingarna dnf  
Canofre Brazil NATURA CO dnf  
Oliver Nilsson Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf