Catching Features

irbene foot O

Open:08:00 Dec 10 2017
Close:08:00 Dec 24 2017
Map:/Irbene/events/Irbene/day1/Course6.course
Created by:Usama Ben Laden
Description:
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (27 votes)

Results

80 official (+44 reruns) 2 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 36:08 87.3*****
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 36:33 86.3*****
3. Acke Granbarr Sweden DödenBakomStyret 36:45 85.9*****
4. Roman France VSO 37:00 85.3*****
5. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 37:18 84.6
6. teme Finland IkNV 37:50 83.4
7. color Switzerland converter 37:51 83.4
8. B2OBK France KLS 38:09 82.7
9. Alri Sweden OK Linné 38:11 82.6
10. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 38:17 82.4*****
11. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 38:26 82.1
12. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 38:29 82.0
13. mkietis Latvia Ozons 38:31 81.9*****
14. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 39:12 80.5
15. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 39:42 79.5*****
16. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 39:50 79.2
17. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 40:27 78.0
18. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 40:47 77.4
18. WST New Zealand HBOC 40:47 77.4
20. jeb France VSO 40:59 77.0
21. camd New Zealand NWOC 41:06 76.8
22. runit Canada GHO 42:38 74.0
23. John Wick European Union Killers 42:40 74.0
24. SERG Russian Federation 42:50 73.7
25. Trying Sweden 42:54 73.6
26. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 43:20 72.8*****
27. Toppur Finland Paimion Rasti 43:29 72.6
28. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 43:53 71.9
29. Ben Sand France viking 44:08 71.5
30. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 44:32 70.9
31. KirTsar Russian Federation OMC 44:54 70.3*****
32. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 45:22 69.6*****
33. Dimakravt Russian Federation Kravt 45:35 69.2
34. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 45:50 68.9
35. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 45:55 68.7
36. oksove Sweden Centrum OK 46:12 68.3*****
37. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 47:03 67.1
38. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 47:07 67.0
39. Uffe Sweden Leksand 47:09 66.9
40. andre de veirman Belgium trol 47:24 66.6*****
41. genepi2 Switzerland CO Cern 47:34 66.3
42. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 47:41 66.2
43. Stepan Probka Russian Federation Ulsk 48:15 65.4
44. ur Germany Berlin 49:28 63.8
45. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 49:49 63.3
46. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 50:24 62.6*****
47. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 50:53 62.0*****
48. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 51:03 61.8
49. Viktor Jemth Sweden IF Thor 52:12 60.5
50. honzau United States SDO 53:00 59.5*****
51. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 53:05 59.4*****
52. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 53:21 59.2
53. Corrochano Spain Manzanares 53:36 58.9
54. Gohu France KLS 54:35 57.8
55. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 54:46 57.6*****
56. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 56:06 56.3
57. Zakhar Navros Russian Federation KONTUR 56:55 55.4
58. faure gwenael France VSO 58:26 54.0*****
59. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 59:05 53.4
60. Jadir Brazil COC 60:10 52.5
61. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 61:58 50.9
62. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 66:03 47.8*****
63. HV Finland TP 69:39 45.3*****
64. kellspants Wales SBOC 74:46 42.2
65. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 75:32 41.8
66. tuhduhvuh Canada EOOC 80:39 39.1*****
67. vinz Australia MUC 99:49 31.6
68. JohnT4 Sweden OKH 103:31 30.5
69. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 106:44 29.6
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf 0.0
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf 0.0
ueliwerren Switzerland OLG Bern dnf 0.0
Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven dnf 0.0
Beastly Canada Ottawa OC dnf 0.0
Glowbox Switzerland Ol.Biel.Seeland dnf  
nicolas98 Switzerland olg thun dnf 0.0
CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen dnf 0.0
Nia_Onoufrieva Bulgaria NSA Siven dnf 0.0
joesunley United Kingdom WCOC dnf 0.0
fryderyk_pryjma Poland KOOVEE dnf 0.0