Catching Features

Ocad Virkiä 2

Open:07:00 May 11 2007
Close:07:00 May 18 2007
Map:/Jukola 2007/events/Jukola Viesti/day1/Ö5.course
Created by:mood
Description:New course on the same map. Please say what you think of it.
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (3 votes)

Results

118 official (+27 reruns) 8 comments

1. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 9:54  
2. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 9:55  *****
3. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 9:58  
4. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 10:07  
4. Ally Israel Temp OK 10:07  
4. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 10:07  
7. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 10:09  
8. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 10:15  
8. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 10:15  
10. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:17  
11. Thorne Finland JRV 10:19  
12. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 10:21  
13. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:22  
13. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 10:22  
15. julien France coatarmor 29 10:26  
16. Aakoo Finland 10:27  
16. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 10:27  
18. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 10:32  
19. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 10:34  
20. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 10:35  
21. rutten Norway NTNUI 10:40  
21. hermon Zaire - 10:40  
23. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 10:41  
24. olive France esat 10:42  
25. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 10:46  
25. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 10:46  
27. ms Norway HMKG 10:47  
28. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 10:50  
29. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 10:52  
30. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 10:57  
30. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 10:57  
32. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 11:00  
33. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 11:02  
33. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 11:02  
35. gristwood United Kingdom EWOK 11:03  
36. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 11:06  
37. jover Belgium OMEGA 11:13  
38. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 11:20  
39. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 11:21  
40. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 11:23  
41. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 11:24  
42. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 11:26  
43. TScharp Sweden OIS 11:31  
44. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 11:32  
45. T.Nishimura Japan Zombies 11:36  
46. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 11:40  
47. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 11:41  
48. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 11:43  
48. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 11:43  
50. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 11:45  
51. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 11:46  
52. offa Sweden Tuna 11:51  *****
53. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 11:53  *****
54. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 11:57  
54. Pivee Sweden OK Orion 11:57  
56. Micka France COTS 11:58  
57. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 12:03  
58. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 12:10  
59. Blackburn Finland TP 12:12  
60. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 12:14  
61. jeb France VSO 12:15  
62. nighto France COTS 12:28  
63. Akva Ukraine Odessa 12:32  
64. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 12:35  
65. rocky United Kingdom LEI 12:36  
66. Zdenal Czech Republic TBM 12:37  
67. segal Israel lev hasharon 12:38  
67. juju France csmr 12:38  
69. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 12:53  
70. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 13:04  
71. Dominik Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 13:07  
72. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 13:12  
73. tiagopires Portugal .com 13:13  
74. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 13:14  
75. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 13:15  
75. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 13:15  
77. Michal Klapal Czech Republic OOB Vamberk 13:26  
78. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 13:30  
79. Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM 13:46  
80. dre Belgium trol 13:47  
81. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 13:49  
82. Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben 14:08  
83. hea Sweden VBOL 14:11  
84. Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 14:20  
85. bzou France Dijon 14:25  
86. AAS Weckström Finland SK Hukka 14:38  
87. Steinar Beinhard Norway Østmarka OK 15:03  
88. tichym Czech Republic tjh 15:07  
89. O-Outan France Thai'O 15:29  
90. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 15:44  
91. Ben Sand France viking 16:51  
92. Conz Ireland CorkO 16:58  
93. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 17:23  
94. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 17:29  
95. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:17  
96. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 19:11  
97. bjorn Monaco ok77 19:18  
98. John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK 21:03  
99. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 21:24  
100. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 22:19  
101. Mitsku Finland 22:38  
102. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 22:59  
103. manuel Spain ALCON 24:53  
104. mima Germany Turbine Nbg 41:25  
105. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 48:40  
106. Tof France Annecy SO 57:43  
Oscari Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
sundlof Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation dnf  
Krilleisback Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK dnf  
Ehheee Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Chrissi Germany TuS Lübbecke dnf