Catching Features

[rnd] E3 Frankonia

Open:06:00 Aug 25 2011
Close:06:00 Sep 08 2011
Map:/rnd-03a716o0sghk4fqs6e020nd5aaxu1h2nh6xiutr/events/rnd-Frankonia Day 1/day1/Course 03.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:3rd etapp on quite flat terrain Middle distance
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (31 votes)

Results

150 official (+34 reruns) 16 comments

1. mansen Sweden GMOK 17:06  
2. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 17:14  
3. Ljung Sweden IKHP 17:15  
4. rutten Norway NTNUI 17:16  
5. OBT France KLS 17:21  *****
6. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 17:33  
7. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 17:47  
8. Hedis Sweden GMOK 17:48  
9. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 17:58  *****
10. HPM Norway NTNUI 18:01  *****
11. schive. Norway Halden SK 18:02  
12. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:08  *****
13. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 18:16  *****
14. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 18:17  
15. jean France VSO 18:20  *****
16. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:23  
17. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 18:27  
18. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 18:29  *****
19. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 18:31  *****
19. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 18:31  
21. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:36  
22. Tim New Zealand OHV 18:42  
22. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 18:42  *****
24. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 18:46  
25. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 18:52  
26. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 18:54  
27. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 18:55  
28. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 19:00  
29. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 19:13  
30. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 19:15  
31. Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team 19:17  
32. Tom Italy NTNUI 19:18  
33. Klll Denmark neXus OK 19:19  
34. Ben Sand France viking 19:27  
35. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:30  *****
36. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 19:31  
37. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 19:37  
38. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 19:40  
39. jm France Bigorientation 6503 19:41  
40. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 19:43  *****
41. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 19:45  
42. go straight Austria OCFF 19:50  
43. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 19:54  
44. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 20:00  *****
45. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 20:04  *****
46. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 20:06  
47. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 20:11  
48. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 20:14  
49. wejo Sweden Småland 20:25  *****
50. jeb France VSO 20:27  *****
51. Trying Sweden 20:34  
51. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 20:34  
53. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 20:49  
54. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:52  
55. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 21:10  
56. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 21:11  
56. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 21:11  
58. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 21:17  
59. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 21:27  *****
60. Bombleroot Finland OK Rupu 21:37  
61. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 21:39  
62. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:47  
62. Olle Hansson Sweden OK Roxen 21:47  
64. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 22:13  
65. Ally Israel Temp OK 22:15  
66. Hannibal Ukraine 22:27  
67. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 22:34  
68. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 22:57  
69. tomtom United Kingdom MDOC 23:02  
69. eke Sweden SOL-boyZ 23:02  
71. andre de veirman Belgium trol 23:12  
72. PhilleP Sweden SOL-BoyZ 23:16  
73. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:17  
74. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 23:22  
75. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:30  
76. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 23:33  
77. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 23:41  
78. vertti Finland KangSK 23:44  *****
79. ale France france 24:11  
79. davidarborelius Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 24:11  
81. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 24:13  
82. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 24:16  
83. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:24  
84. Joni Germany OC Schwaben 24:26  *****
85. Ours du 69 France JOG 24:42  
86. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 24:51  *****
87. Akva Ukraine Odessa 24:57  
88. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:12  
89. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 25:37  
90. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 25:40  *****
91. gvtoukc France TSN 25:47  
92. Linus Sweden 25:50  *****
93. Aleksey Golubev Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 26:06  
94. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 26:58  
95. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 27:03  *****
96. faure gwenael France VSO 27:27  *****
97. moho Germany ESV-DD 27:29  
98. Baumbart Austria OLV Auenland 28:35  
99. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 28:54  *****
100. Goodzoo France OTB 29:19  *****
101. Endre Wigaard Norway Oppsal IF 29:37  *****
102. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 29:41  
103. njaker Sweden GMOK 29:51  
104. Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik 30:47  
105. BB King Sweden ÖOK 31:38  
106. hugol Sweden OK Roxen 32:35  
107. rik Belgium trol 32:40  
108. 8133vh United Kingdom SYO 33:13  
109. Apetren Sweden GMOK 36:08  
110. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 37:09  
111. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 37:12  
112. biomac Denmark AKIF 41:04  *****
113. KIKOFV Spain HABELAS HAINAS 41:28  *****
114. smaug Croatia ekipa 42:21  
115. Klfr Sweden 45:05  
116. AlfredN Netherlands UZO 45:43  
117. Gosha18 France VHSO 45:57  
118. TR Finland RaLu 47:49  
119. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 52:18  
120. Firefighter969 United States EWOC 64:20  *****
121. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 75:03  
122. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 79:42  
123. Bultenson Sweden Gubbis OK 80:28  
124. frank7562a Taiwan I-TAIWAN ORIENTEERING CLUB 93:05  
Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
PVA Switzerland OLC Graz dnf  *****
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  *****
AH Sweden Skattk�rrs IF dnf  
thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
Aksel Madslien Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia dnf  
Falck´en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus dnf  
Usain Bolt Jamaica Kingston dnf  
schwachknoechler Austria NFS dnf  
asufa Sweden aosk dnf  
AndreasSundström Sweden Västerås Sok dnf  
Gabbas Norway Grane Arendal dnf  
Heqe Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Dulatov Alexander Russian Federation MC dnf  
lasseK Sweden dnf