Catching Features

[OCAD]

Open:08:00 Nov 07 2006
Close:08:00 Nov 14 2006
Map:/carlingford/events/carlingford/day1/Long.course
Created by:karkar
Description:
Avg Rating:3.7 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

112 official (+5 reruns) 12 comments

1. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 29:08  
2. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 29:30  
3. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 29:45  
4. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 29:46  
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:49  
6. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 29:50  
7. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 29:52  
8. Théo France JOG 29:54  
9. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 30:01  
10. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 30:06  
11. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 30:11  
12. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 30:13  *****
13. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 30:22  
14. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 30:23  
15. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 30:26  
16. mike denver Costa Rica 30:28  
17. jover Belgium OMEGA 30:30  *****
18. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 30:31  
19. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 30:34  *****
20. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 30:42  
21. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 30:52  *****
22. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 30:55  
23. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:59  
23. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 30:59  
25. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 31:04  
26. Thorne Finland JRV 31:10  
27. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 31:12  
28. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 31:16  
29. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 31:19  
29. mb Norway FSK 31:19  
31. Jones Italy TST 31:29  
32. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 31:33  *****
33. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 31:34  
34. Pim France HVO 31:36  
35. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 31:37  
36. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 31:38  
37. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 31:39  *****
38. Julien_ France COTS 31:40  
39. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 31:58  
40. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 32:00  
41. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 32:25  
42. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 32:31  
43. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:32  
43. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 32:32  
45. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:38  
46. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 32:39  
47. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 32:41  
48. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 32:44  
49. dante Guernsey 32:47  
50. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 32:50  
51. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 32:58  
52. @sko Finland Rasti-Nokia 33:01  
53. Mats Norway Halden SK 33:35  
54. Vegard Ruttenborg Norway Gjø-Vard 33:38  
55. Toni Finland SV 33:40  
56. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 33:42  
57. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 33:47  
58. wolfi Austria WAT 33:48  
59. Empy Sweden Dalaportens OL 33:58  
60. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 33:59  
61. aghusgh Yemen HUHU 34:00  
62. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 34:06  
63. frOls Norway OK Moss 34:08  
64. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 34:18  
65. hea Sweden VBOL 34:29  
65. henke b Sweden Kils OK 34:29  
67. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 34:55  
68. Kossi Finland SK Teurastajat 35:02  
69. nilmag Sweden LOK 35:05  
70. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 35:16  
71. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 35:21  
72. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 35:28  
73. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 35:29  
74. Blackburn Finland TP 35:31  
74. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 35:31  
76. jive Czech Republic SK Kotnov Tábor 35:39  
77. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 35:57  
78. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 36:13  
79. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 36:18  *****
80. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 36:33  
81. offa Sweden Tuna 37:08  
82. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 37:12  
83. Segisteg Sweden 37:18  
84. Max der Kunde Norway Halden SK 37:37  
85. henrik jonsson Sweden OK Älgen 38:05  
86. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 38:17  
87. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 38:59  
88. stevegregg United States BAOC 40:15  
89. olive France esat 40:44  
90. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 40:57  
91. bzou France Dijon 43:21  
92. mxh Australia PO-A 44:40  
93. barbichou France LIFCO 45:10  
94. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 48:51  
95. Bibilion France Lyon 51:57  
96. TR Finland RaLu 53:26  
97. meike Germany OC Schwaben 55:36  
98. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 57:34  
99. flx Netherlands MINOR 65:00  
Kundin X Germany Planeta Wet5 dnf  
gab France vhso dnf  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Bard Norway Halden SK dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
Pardal Finland Lynx dnf  
Wicked Western Sahara Wing dnf  
vaskinn Norway NTNUI dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Razz. Sweden OK Linné dnf  
orientierungssinn. Finland SK Teurastajat dnf