Catching Features

5-days Stage 2

Open:07:00 Jul 23 2007
Close:07:00 Aug 02 2007
Map:/5-days stage 2/events/5-days stage 2/day1/Course0.course
Created by:hamilton
Description:1,9 km Testrun: 19 min, Winner time: 17-18 min. High density make it pretty difficult. **************Cliff before 4th is in wrong direction, but the contour is right************ Good Luck!!!!
Avg Rating:2.3 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

112 official (+18 reruns) 5 comments

1. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 17:04  
2. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 17:54  
3. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 18:46  
4. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 18:53  
5. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 19:19  
6. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:41  
7. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:56  
8. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 22:16  
9. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 23:18  
10. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 23:22  
11. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 23:23  
12. segal Israel lev hasharon 23:39  
13. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 24:12  
14. Julien_ France COTS 24:14  *****
15. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 24:28  
16. FredStone United Kingdom Swampheads 24:47  
17. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 25:01  
18. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 25:12  
18. Vairus Latvia Riga 25:12  
20. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 25:17  *****
21. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 25:49  
22. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 25:58  
23. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 26:17  
24. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 26:19  
25. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 26:21  
26. yann locatelli France annecy 27:39  
27. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 27:47  
28. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 27:53  
29. Pim France HVO 28:45  
30. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 28:51  
31. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 29:42  
32. Tof France Annecy SO 30:38  
33. Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:46  
34. Pakhtakor Russian Federation Neitron 32:11  
35. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 32:14  
36. Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 32:41  
37. sparven Sweden IKHP 32:48  
38. jacks Sweden GMOK 34:11  
39. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 34:39  
40. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 35:08  
41. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 36:45  
42. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 37:54  *****
43. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 38:08  
44. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 39:44  
45. offa Sweden Tuna 39:55  
46. Akva Ukraine Odessa 41:13  
47. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 41:45  
48. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 41:51  
49. Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 41:54  
50. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 42:05  
51. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 42:58  
52. Jadir Brazil COC 44:16  
53. Fred SIAM France SIAMS 46:15  
54. BLegg United States ORCA 46:52  
55. dre Belgium trol 48:30  
56. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 52:55  
57. Eduards Latvia A2 60:59  
58. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 64:31  
59. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 64:32  
60. nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja 66:10  
61. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 67:13  
62. Canofre Brazil NATURA CO 71:16  
63. evandro_cotrim Brazil COTRIM 72:53  
64. Arne Bujordet Norway Kristiansand OK 74:05  
65. OliB Switzerland SKOG 84:07  
66. Edi Carlos Brazil Coville 89:01  
67. Alan Stresser Brazil COC 94:40  
68. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 99:42  
tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  *****
querem France orientalp dnf  
PerØyvind Norway OK Moss dnf  
sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
sas Norway n/a dnf  *****
FelixA Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
Flynn New Zealand North West dnf  
fabio Tibet Attackpoint Juniors dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
Michol Libya dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  *****
Run Norway EIF dnf  
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
Bobby Ljunggren Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA dnf  
Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol dnf  
manuel Spain ALCON dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
Frode Norway Hakallestranda dnf  
Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA dnf  
Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
Squidie Australia YA dnf  
Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti dnf  
chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK dnf  
Jaagup Estonia OK Võru dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener dnf  
Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
orientacao.net Brazil cbo dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Steffo Sweden IKHP dnf  
Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI dnf  
Fabio Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora Orientaçao Clube dnf  
Dudu Brazil coga dnf  
MartinH Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Johan_zhe Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Åke Sweden Forsa OK dnf  
Joooohan Norway Frol IL dnf  
lasken-kristian Norway Tønsberg ol dnf