Catching Features

middle ocad city sprint!!!

Open:08:00 Nov 18 2006
Close:08:00 Nov 26 2006
Map:/Staketkarta/events/ocad3/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Erik M
Description:my first ocad hope you like it ;) advice: take it very easy to 5 and 6 comments are welcome good luck!!!!!
Avg Rating:2.1 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

123 official (+19 reruns) 25 comments

1. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 16:51  *****
2. Krille* Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 17:50  *****
3. Eirik Norway NTNUI 21:13  
4. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 21:16  
5. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 21:31  
6. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 21:52  
7. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 22:00  
8. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 22:08  
9. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 22:09  *****
10. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 22:24  
11. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 22:40  
12. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 23:13  
13. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 23:16  
13. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 23:16  
15. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 23:19  
16. aghusgh Yemen HUHU 23:27  *****
17. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:34  
18. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 23:37  
19. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 23:41  
20. Théo France JOG 23:55  
21. Olga Finland OuTa 23:57  
22. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 24:03  
22. Bard Norway Halden SK 24:03  *****
24. Mango Mungo Germany Planeta Wet5 24:09  
25. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 24:16  
25. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 24:16  
27. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 24:19  
28. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 24:24  
29. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 24:37  
30. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 24:49  *****
31. Alri Sweden OK Linné 25:07  
32. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 25:09  
33. jover Belgium OMEGA 25:17  *****
34. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 25:21  
35. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 25:25  
36. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 25:35  
37. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 25:41  
38. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 25:44  *****
39. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 25:49  *****
40. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 25:50  *****
41. SchIve Norway Halden SK 25:52  *****
42. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 26:02  
43. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 26:04  
44. Gurr Sweden Stora Tuna IK 26:07  
45. Bedi Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 26:11  
46. Nails United Kingdom SYO 26:18  
46. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 26:18  
48. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 26:25  
49. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 26:27  
50. Zenia Denmark Silkeborg OK 26:31  
51. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:32  
51. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 26:32  
53. mike denver Costa Rica 26:46  
54. olive France esat 26:52  
55. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 26:54  
56. nicole Switzerland OLK Argus 27:09  
57. skimber United Kingdom DVO 27:10  
58. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 27:12  
59. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 27:21  
60. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:32  
61. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 27:34  
62. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 27:42  
63. Das ist der Hammer Germany Planeta Wet5 28:09  
64. frOls Norway OK Moss 28:34  
65. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 28:35  
66. dante Guernsey 28:43  
67. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 28:44  
68. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 28:52  
69. Mats Norway Halden SK 28:57  
70. bzou France Dijon 28:59  
71. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 29:40  
72. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 29:45  
73. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 29:46  
74. OJ United Kingdom SYO 29:51  *****
75. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 30:13  
76. Pardal Finland Lynx 31:07  
77. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 31:36  
78. Maik Finland PR 31:46  
79. stevegregg United States BAOC 31:57  
80. sebastian vontobel Switzerland OLG Suhr 32:59  
81. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 33:41  
82. Gante Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 33:55  
83. barbichou France LIFCO 34:10  
84. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 34:56  
85. rutten Norway NTNUI 38:18  
86. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 38:59  
87. henke b Sweden Kils OK 39:05  
88. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 44:29  
89. arthur United States ROC/CNYO 45:20  
90. Adam United States OCIN 47:23  
91. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 55:55  *****
92. sebastian Denmark aarslev 64:55  
Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa dnf  *****
flx Netherlands MINOR dnf  
Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen dnf  *****
Max der Kunde Norway Halden SK dnf  *****
Pim France HVO dnf  
severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee dnf  *****
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  *****
Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
bipbip Switzerland OLV BL dnf  
sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
ms Norway HMKG dnf  
Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima dnf  
L@uri Estonia KJ SK dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  *****
nAoMi Austria NTNUI dnf  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC dnf  
Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK dnf  
Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Wicked Western Sahara Wing dnf  
orjane Norway Minun dnf  
Sheep Rwanda Snakes Orienteering dnf  
Bibilion France Lyon dnf  
@sko Finland Rasti-Nokia dnf  
hamilton Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
Ebba E Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
bnazario Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf