Catching Features

Hilmers race

Open:07:00 Oct 23 2007
Close:06:00 Oct 29 2007
Map:/rnd-0kii0e80e8rr81rrrr000krr40rrra17i5knvkq/events/Tillmanborough National Park/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Simon Markendahl
Description:1,1km, WT 8??
Avg Rating:3.0 / 5.0 (1 votes)

Results

107 official (+11 reruns) 1 comments

1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 9:07  
2. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 9:09  
3. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 9:11  
4. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 9:12  
5. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 9:14  
6. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 9:16  
7. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 9:18  
8. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 9:25  
9. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 9:28  
10. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 9:29  
10. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 9:29  
12. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 9:31  
12. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 9:31  
14. Pim France HVO 9:32  
15. rutten Norway NTNUI 9:33  
16. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 9:38  
16. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 9:38  
16. offa Sweden Tuna 9:38  
16. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 9:38  
20. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 9:39  
20. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 9:39  
22. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 9:42  
23. eran segal Israel o.k. lev hsharon 9:43  
24. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 9:45  
25. olive France esat 9:48  
26. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 9:52  
27. Ben Sand France viking 9:54  
28. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 9:55  
29. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 9:59  
30. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 10:00  
31. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 10:02  
32. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 10:03  
32. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 10:03  
34. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 10:04  
35. Akva Ukraine Odessa 10:05  
36. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 10:07  
36. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 10:07  
38. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 10:19  
38. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 10:19  
40. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 10:23  
40. mkietis Latvia Ozons 10:23  
42. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 10:24  
42. Bempa Sweden OK Renen 10:24  
44. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 10:27  
45. Masken Sweden OK Linné 10:29  
46. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 10:35  
47. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 10:36  *****
48. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 10:39  
49. andronkuls Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 10:40  
50. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 10:44  
51. Johanr Sweden GMOK 10:46  
51. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 10:46  
53. Linus Ericson Sweden SNO 10:48  
53. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 10:48  
55. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 10:49  
56. Dani D Spain Oros 11:04  
57. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 11:07  
57. Soeren Loesch Germany USV Jena 11:07  
59. loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO 11:08  
60. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 11:09  
61. nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja 11:15  
62. lasken-kristian Norway Tønsberg ol 11:17  
63. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 11:18  
63. Fredde Sweden nxtg 11:18  
65. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 11:19  
66. Maty Czech Republic SK Kamenice 11:20  
67. dre Belgium trol 11:23  
67. Fred SIAM France SIAMS 11:23  
69. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 11:24  
69. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 11:24  
71. stevegregg United States BAOC 11:25  
72. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 11:33  
73. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 11:48  
74. Chrizz Germany Planeta Radebeul 11:50  
75. PH Norway Varegg 11:59  
76. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 12:02  
77. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 12:03  
77. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 12:03  
79. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 12:05  
80. henrik jonsson1 Sweden OK Älgen 12:13  
81. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 12:17  
82. Eirik hj Norway Røyken o-lag 12:22  
83. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 12:27  
84. rogga Sweden polisens if 12:48  
85. milliz_cool Sweden ok torfinn 12:49  
86. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 12:52  
87. rafemu_SPAIN Spain Lorca-o 13:03  
88. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 13:16  
89. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 13:55  
90. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 14:11  
91. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 14:35  
92. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 15:13  
93. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 17:31  
93. Canofre Brazil NATURA CO 17:31  
95. Davide Pecora Italy Agropoli Orienteering Klubb 17:49  
96. Jaroslav Czech Republic OK Doksy 17:57  
97. Pep Andorra Club pireneenc 32:55  
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
Wetheral England Ebor dnf  
LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
repower Switzerland - dnf  
Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Lennart Söderberg Sweden IKHP dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
orienteringsproffset Sweden hestra if dnf