Catching Features

Kallebo 2007 Part #2

Open:08:00 Oct 16 2007
Close:08:00 Oct 23 2007
Map:/tillJONASsundberg.ocd8/events/kallebo 2007/day1/Course1.course
Created by:svante
Description:Same map as the other, but better and funnier conversion i think. Good luck!
Avg Rating:3.7 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

172 official (+21 reruns) 9 comments

1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 15:26  
2. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 15:46  
3. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 15:48  
4. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 15:58  *****
5. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 15:59  
6. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 16:00  
7. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:03  
8. Alri Sweden OK Linné 16:13  
9. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 16:15  
10. rutten Norway NTNUI 16:21  
10. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 16:21  
12. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 16:22  
13. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 16:27  
14. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 16:28  
15. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 16:31  
16. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 16:35  
16. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 16:35  
18. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 16:36  
19. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 16:38  
20. pette Finland Kangasala SK 16:40  
21. OJ United Kingdom SYO 16:44  
22. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 16:48  *****
23. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:49  *****
24. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 16:50  
25. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 16:51  
26. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 16:53  
27. eran segal Israel o.k. lev hsharon 16:57  
28. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 16:58  
29. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 17:00  
30. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 17:01  
31. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 17:03  
32. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 17:05  
33. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 17:07  
33. Hallmen Sweden OL4 17:07  
35. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 17:12  
36. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 17:13  
36. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 17:13  
38. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 17:14  
39. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:19  
40. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 17:20  
40. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 17:20  
42. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 17:23  
43. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 17:24  
44. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 17:26  
45. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 17:27  
46. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 17:31  
47. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 17:33  
47. Aakoo Finland 17:33  
49. Blackburn Finland TP 17:36  
49. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 17:36  
51. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 17:42  
52. Johanr Sweden GMOK 17:43  
53. mkietis Latvia Ozons 18:03  
54. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 18:04  
54. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 18:04  
56. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 18:07  
56. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 18:07  
58. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 18:09  
58. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 18:09  
60. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 18:15  
61. Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 18:17  
62. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 18:18  
63. Pim France HVO 18:19  
64. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 18:24  
65. Michol Libya 18:27  
66. Masken Sweden OK Linné 18:29  
67. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 18:32  
67. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:32  
67. TottaNN Sweden tgok 18:32  
70. Kexet Sweden OL-teamet 18:36  
71. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 18:37  
72. hannesf Switzerland OLG Basel 18:42  
73. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 18:51  
73. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 18:51  
73. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 18:51  
76. orientierungssinn. Finland SK Teurastajat 19:01  
77. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 19:07  
78. olive France esat 19:09  
79. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 19:15  
80. Limpan Denmark SV abk 19:17  
81. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:19  
81. Fredde Sweden nxtg 19:19  
83. loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO 19:20  
83. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 19:20  
83. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 19:20  
86. Akva Ukraine Odessa 19:21  
87. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 19:22  
88. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 19:24  
89. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 19:26  *****
90. mr Sweden OK Linné 19:28  
91. Linus Ericson Sweden SNO 19:29  
92. gab France vhso 19:40  
93. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 19:55  
94. dre Belgium trol 19:57  
95. Miguel Reis e Silva Portugal CPOC 19:59  
96. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 20:00  
97. ln (x) Korea, North 3.1415 20:15  
98. Bempa Sweden OK Renen 20:18  
99. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 20:38  
100. BLegg United States ORCA 20:41  
101. rocky United Kingdom LEI 20:45  
102. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 20:50  
103. Ben Sand France viking 20:52  
104. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 21:05  
104. Full Fart Sweden SNO 21:05  
106. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 21:10  
107. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 21:20  
108. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 21:28  
109. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 21:30  
110. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 21:55  
111. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 22:10  
112. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 22:13  
113. JoB Sweden Stora Tuna OK 22:22  
114. lasken-kristian Norway Tønsberg ol 22:32  
115. Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA 22:54  
116. henrik jonsson1 Sweden OK Älgen 22:56  
117. Elin Håkansson Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 22:57  
117. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 22:57  
119. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 23:07  
120. O-Outan France Thai'O 23:22  
121. manuel Spain ALCON 23:32  
122. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 23:43  
123. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 24:08  
124. nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja 24:34  
125. Fred SIAM France SIAMS 24:35  
126. spurt Sweden rbk 24:38  
126. andronkuls Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 24:38  
128. Chrizz Germany Planeta Radebeul 24:53  
129. offa Sweden Tuna 25:01  *****
130. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 25:03  
131. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 26:10  *****
132. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 26:11  
133. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 26:16  
134. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 26:58  
135. mjh Australia PO-A 27:40  
136. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 27:57  
137. Canofre Brazil NATURA CO 28:21  
138. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 28:23  
139. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 28:29  
140. japheth Sweden ok skogsfalken 28:42  
141. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 28:59  
142. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 30:09  
143. rafemu_SPAIN Spain Lorca-o 31:07  
144. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 31:23  
145. DVate Morocco 33:17  
146. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 33:29  
147. Lennart Söderberg Sweden IKHP 34:21  
148. barbichou France LIFCO 37:35  
149. uldis Latvia ibiza 39:36  
150. Elder Guerreiro Portugal SRSP Gafanhoeira 42:19  
151. rogga Sweden polisens if 51:46  
152. taotao Finland If Brahe 61:50  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Wasted Sweden IFK dnf  
Empy Sweden Dalaportens OL dnf  
Jamie New Zealand PAPO dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Nuno Jose Almeida Portugal COALA dnf  
Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
Steffo Sweden IKHP dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Herrskalman Sweden malmö ok dnf  
Jaroslav Czech Republic OK Doksy dnf  
Lj Guam Nok dnf  
Jonas Borg Sweden SNO dnf