Catching Features

[Fontainebleau] E3, sprint

Open:07:00 Mar 01 2013
Close:06:45 Mar 17 2013
Map:/Caillau Nord_part1/events/Caillau Nord_part1/day1/sprint1.course
Created by:OBT
Description:Forest sprint 12'. New map and forest. Next race will be a lot harder ;) Have fun
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (54 votes)

Results

182 official (+51 reruns) 19 comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 11:44  *****
2. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 11:47  *****
3. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 11:53  
4. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 12:00  *****
5. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 12:07  
6. jean France VSO 12:09  *****
7. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:15  *****
8. ^ Seychelles ^^ 12:16  
9. anjo Sweden OK Orion 12:18  
10. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 12:42  *****
11. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:46  *****
12. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 12:48  *****
13. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 12:51  *****
14. bruce u Uganda :) 12:58  *****
15. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:03  *****
15. R.S Italy 13:03  
17. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:08  
18. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 13:13  *****
19. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 13:15  *****
20. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 13:17  
21. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 13:21  
22. HPM Norway NTNUI 13:27  
22. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 13:27  *****
24. MH Norway NTNUI 13:28  
25. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:29  
26. Klll Denmark neXus OK 13:34  
27. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 13:37  
28. SG Sweden IF Rigor 13:41  
29. color Switzerland converter 13:47  
30. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 13:50  
31. Théo France JOG 13:51  
32. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:52  
33. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 13:54  
34. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 14:02  *****
35. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 14:04  
36. Jocke78 Sweden 14:10  
37. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 14:12  
38. rutten Norway NTNUI 14:13  
38. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 14:13  
40. Per Lindman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 14:18  
41. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 14:19  
42. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 14:21  
43. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 14:22  
44. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 14:27  *****
45. B2OBK France KLS 14:29  
46. Moa Sweden SNO 14:33  
47. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:35  
48. Valentin Gorodetskiy Russian Federation BMSTU 14:45  
48. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 14:45  *****
50. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 14:47  *****
51. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 14:52  
52. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 14:54  
53. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 14:55  
54. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 15:08  *****
55. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 15:09  *****
55. Carl Sweden IF Hagen 15:09  
57. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 15:11  
58. Viktor Vasilyev Russian Federation BMSTU 15:23  
59. Infinite Ways Austria LAC 15:35  
60. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 15:39  
61. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 15:41  
61. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 15:41  *****
63. Ivan Yanin Russian Federation BMSTU 15:46  
63. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 15:46  
65. perwhite France KLS 15:50  *****
66. L ASEAN Nyköpings OK 15:54  
67. Doyle Australia CHOC 16:01  
68. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 16:06  
69. gvtoukc France TSN 16:10  
70. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 16:11  
71. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 16:12  
72. J. Kleemola Finland Eksymä 16:20  
72. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 16:20  
74. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 16:31  
75. smed Kenya . 16:33  
76. Ben Sand France viking 16:37  
77. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 16:49  
77. Adair MS Brazil CODD 16:49  
79. jeb France VSO 16:54  *****
79. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 16:54  
81. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 17:03  
81. Blackburn Finland TP 17:03  
83. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:15  
84. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:18  
85. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 17:22  
86. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 17:28  
87. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 17:29  *****
88. andre de veirman Belgium trol 17:30  
89. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 18:04  
90. emil2402 Norway Fossum IF 18:08  *****
91. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 18:09  
92. Xem Belarus BSU OK 18:19  
93. Leontev Ilya Russian Federation Mordva blyaha-muha 18:31  
94. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 18:40  
95. Mathias Lillevold Norway Ås-UMB Orientering 18:49  
96. Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever 19:01  
97. Ola Norway Skeid 19:09  
97. faure gwenael France VSO 19:09  *****
99. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:11  
100. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 19:21  *****
100. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 19:21  *****
102. mattg New Zealand CMOC 19:26  
103. Akva Ukraine Odessa 19:48  *****
104. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 20:10  
105. youllnevercatchme Seychelles O-Seychelles 20:14  *****
106. Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban 20:15  *****
107. natalja.niggli Switzerland OJura 20:37  *****
108. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 20:58  *****
109. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 21:09  
110. Andrzej Brandt Poland Nonstop Adventure 21:16  
111. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 21:21  
112. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation 21:22  
113. matzeg Austria OLC Graz 22:07  
114. wejo Sweden Småland 22:20  *****
115. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 22:24  *****
116. rainrunner Austria HSV OL 22:52  
117. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 23:22  
118. OD1 United Kingdom OD 23:29  
119. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 23:46  *****
120. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 24:03  
121. MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF 24:22  
122. SERG Russian Federation 24:48  
123. Storesandgubben Norway Express 25:29  *****
124. NelsonGraçaOri Portugal Ori-Estarreja 25:45  
125. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 25:56  
126. mam Laos mama 26:04  
127. O-Outan France Thai'O 26:11  *****
128. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 26:41  
129. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 26:44  *****
130. Tommyzoom Great Britain BAOC 26:51  *****
131. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 27:01  
132. GudonuS Russian Federation 27:26  
133. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 28:07  
134. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 28:10  
135. Joacil Brazil CORELE 28:18  
136. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 28:54  *****
137. KODAY Spain IBON 29:32  *****
138. TR Finland RaLu 29:58  
139. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 32:22  
140. SINED France OPA Montigny 32:42  *****
141. muni Switzerland SKOG 33:59  
142. Nazar Ukraine Taliban 34:27  *****
143. IdanNivut Israel Izrael Orienteering Club 34:49  *****
144. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 35:02  
145. Hans Merken Belgium KMS 37:56  *****
146. Clemens Jakob Wolfram Austria Naturfreunde Wien 41:47  
147. Linus Sweden 42:48  *****
148. juarez Brazil 4º GAAAe 45:02  *****
149. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 45:07  
150. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 45:52  
151. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 47:22  
152. Runner99 Canada 48:58  *****
153. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 51:32  
154. Martin Pettai Estonia 55:17  *****
Miikaa Finland Koovee dnf  
Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Jula New Zealand OHV dnf  *****
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
JOK77D Finland OK77 dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Håkon RB Norway Halden SK dnf  
sopp Norway dnf  
Roman France VSO dnf  *****
vertti Finland KangSK dnf  
fedevenice Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Tyrolrunner Austria LKI dnf  
georgG Austria OLC Graz dnf  
Vlad Izmagilov Russian Federation AWS dnf  
rico76 France COBS dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Hans Germany dnf  
Mellan Sweden SIK dnf  
Zaxar Belarus Azimyt dnf  
Senya Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Sunnivaomdal Norway Foothills Wanderers Orientering dnf