Catching Features

[OCAD] Ski-0 Bashkiriya

Open:05:00 Dec 14 2007
Close:05:00 Dec 29 2007
Map:/Example Ski O/events/Example Ski O/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Evgenij Krasnoyarov
Description:My 1 ski-o map/ testing please comments
Avg Rating:3.5 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

161 official (+30 reruns) 10 comments

1. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 17:27  
2. kwtk1 New Zealand NW 17:42  
3. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 17:46  
4. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 17:48  *****
5. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 17:57  
6. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:02  
7. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 18:07  *****
8. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:17  
9. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 18:20  
10. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 18:21  
11. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 18:27  
12. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:30  
13. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 18:33  
14. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 18:34  
15. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 18:35  
16. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 18:36  
17. sparven Sweden IKHP 18:54  
18. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 18:55  
18. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 18:55  
20. Thorne Finland JRV 19:00  
21. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:07  
22. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 19:11  
23. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 19:21  
24. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 19:24  
25. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 19:26  
26. offa Sweden Tuna 19:37  
27. ^ Seychelles ^^ 19:38  *****
28. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 19:39  
29. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 19:49  
29. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 19:49  
31. Sami Norway Freidig 19:57  
32. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:58  
33. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 20:02  
34. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 20:05  
34. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 20:05  
36. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 20:10  
36. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:10  *****
38. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 20:11  
39. OBT France KLS 20:12  
40. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 20:14  
41. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 20:18  
41. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 20:18  
43. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:25  
44. Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 20:36  
44. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 20:36  *****
46. Fredde Sweden nxtg 20:37  
47. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 20:43  
48. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 20:44  
49. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 20:49  
50. nilmag Sweden LOK 20:53  
51. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 20:59  
52. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 21:00  
53. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:05  
54. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 21:09  
55. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 21:13  
56. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 21:21  
57. Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 21:22  
58. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 21:28  
59. jeb France VSO 21:38  
59. Ally Israel Temp OK 21:38  
61. BLegg United States ORCA 21:55  
62. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 22:00  
63. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 22:21  
64. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 22:24  
65. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 22:27  
66. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 22:29  
67. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 22:31  *****
68. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 22:33  
69. Blackburn Finland TP 22:36  
70. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 22:57  
71. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 23:06  
72. sas Norway n/a 23:11  *****
73. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 23:13  
74. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 23:24  
75. Blom Sweden Ok Skogsfalken 23:33  
76. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 23:45  
77. rw Czech Republic ostrava 23:48  
78. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 23:55  *****
79. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 24:03  
80. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 24:10  
81. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 24:13  
82. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 24:21  
82. gab France vhso 24:21  
82. Nedcar Belgium ARDOC 24:21  
85. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 24:29  
86. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 24:30  
87. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 24:37  *****
87. dre Belgium trol 24:37  
89. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 25:10  
90. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 25:11  
91. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 25:18  
92. Ben Sand France viking 25:22  
93. Nichka Albania 25:36  
94. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 26:17  
95. wejo Sweden Småland 26:51  
96. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:00  
97. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 27:02  
98. JayJay United States STG 27:03  
99. stevegregg United States BAOC 27:17  
100. mundopsis Lithuania Virentas 27:26  
101. Neletaba Estonia OK Ilves 27:41  
102. bzou France Dijon 28:00  
103. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 28:17  
104. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 28:20  
105. Matt Whipple England SOC 28:26  
106. rogga Sweden polisens if 28:30  
107. håkon lt Norway Tynset IF 29:00  
108. AhnKahn Sweden BroSö OK 29:19  
109. thomar_seis Italy TST 29:22  
110. lillehammerok Norway Lillehammer OK 29:35  
111. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 29:38  
112. jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 30:13  
113. Emme Sweden Örkelljunga FK 30:15  
114. arthurd United States ROC 30:42  
115. Trailman England Ebor 30:50  
116. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 30:53  
117. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 33:31  
118. teno Uruguay IFK Bombarda 34:08  
119. Sunrise European Union GO-Cai 34:32  *****
120. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 34:39  
121. Nuno Jose Almeida Portugal COALA 35:03  
122. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 35:39  
123. veearts Falkland Islands SR 35:43  
124. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 35:56  
125. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 36:21  
126. O-Outan France Thai'O 39:51  
127. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 40:16  
128. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 41:18  
129. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 41:25  
130. roger France marco 43:39  
131. Thomas Bjorkroth Sweden OK Djerf 52:20  
132. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 55:48  
133. pcbrent New Zealand CMOC 80:34  
tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  
marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Aakoo Finland dnf  
Kim Calif Norway Gjø- Vard OL dnf  
xent Finland Kangasala SK dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Alexander Bergstrom Canada ooc dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI dnf  
Canofre Brazil NATURA CO dnf  
Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
uldis Latvia ibiza dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
Kexet Sweden OL-teamet dnf  
Slavka Ukraine dnf  
i-egor Russian Federation forpost dnf  
SiljeH Norway NTNUI dnf  
Peter Iceland H.U.O dnf  
Laage Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto dnf