Catching Features

[OCAD] La Quillane 3

Open:07:45 Apr 30 2009
Close:07:45 May 15 2009
Map:/La Quillane 3/events/La Quillane 3/day1/Course0.course
Created by:gvtoukc
Description:WT~30 / Speeds=Speeds of La Q2 +1 for all. / Care : symbols (and so speeds) for open land and ROUGH open land ARE NOT THE SAME (like in La Q1 and La Q2 BTW). / New brooms (if you have time to look) and still rough marshes, but no more controls in them ;-)
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (41 votes)

Results

153 official (+24 reruns) 21 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 27:05  *****
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 27:29  *****
3. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 27:35  
4. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 27:57  
5. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 28:01  *****
5. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 28:01  *****
7. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 28:08  *****
7. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 28:08  
9. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 28:09  
10. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 28:11  
11. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 28:16  
11. mr Sweden OK Linné 28:16  *****
13. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 28:17  
14. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:18  
15. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 28:30  
16. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 28:40  *****
17. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 28:53  
18. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 28:55  
18. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 28:55  
20. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 29:02  
21. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 29:04  
22. Johanr Sweden GMOK 29:09  
23. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 29:12  
24. Thorne Finland JRV 29:19  
25. Ben Sand France viking 29:23  
26. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 29:24  *****
27. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 29:25  *****
27. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 29:25  
29. sparven Sweden IKHP 29:26  
30. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 29:36  *****
31. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 29:43  
32. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 29:45  
33. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 29:49  *****
34. Aakoo Finland 29:50  
35. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 29:57  
36. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 30:01  *****
37. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 30:08  *****
38. jacks Sweden GMOK 30:17  
39. sas Norway n/a 30:20  *****
40. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 30:21  
41. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 30:23  
42. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 30:45  
43. Stefan Palmesson Sweden GMOK 30:55  *****
44. mansen Sweden GMOK 31:00  
45. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 31:07  
45. ittam Sweden IKHP 31:07  
47. Forney New Zealand PAPO 31:21  *****
48. Ally Israel Temp OK 31:28  
49. MH Norway NTNUI 31:33  
50. beeker New Zealand papo 31:35  
51. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 31:40  
52. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 31:42  *****
53. Andzsss Latvia OK Ogre 31:45  
54. offa Sweden Tuna 31:47  *****
55. SV Finland VaHa 32:01  
56. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 32:06  *****
57. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 32:13  
58. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 32:40  
59. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 33:03  
60. Jocke78 Sweden 33:09  
60. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 33:09  *****
62. William Sweden Saik 33:12  
63. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 33:15  
64. andre de veirman Belgium trol 33:24  *****
65. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 33:33  
66. smed Kenya . 33:36  
67. samus Croatia hoka hei 33:50  
68. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 33:59  *****
69. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 34:00  
70. Fredlund Sweden Tullinge SK 34:11  
71. JH Finland MS Parma 34:22  *****
72. Rasmus Kragh Denmark Skive AMOK 34:28  
73. Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI 34:33  
74. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 34:46  
75. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 34:49  
76. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 35:11  
77. Akva Ukraine Odessa 35:12  *****
78. Åke Sweden Forsa OK 35:20  
79. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 35:21  
80. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 35:28  
81. anderfo Norway NTNUI 35:33  
82. Flipper Isle of Man O.C. 35:41  
83. Post Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 35:45  
84. JumBo Czech Republic LenochObran team 35:58  
85. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 36:09  
86. Strand Sweden GMOK 36:17  
87. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 36:18  
88. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 36:44  *****
89. Mikko Finland 36:47  
90. Morten UB Norway Kongsberg OL 37:00  
91. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 37:03  
92. Trying Sweden 37:13  
93. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 37:20  *****
94. BoBo TeSiL Czech Republic Spermium Ratitae 37:52  
95. Scotty New Zealand Hawkes Bay 38:49  
96. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 38:56  *****
96. Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK 38:56  *****
98. Angela Forseille Canada 38:58  
99. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 39:18  
100. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 40:50  *****
101. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 41:06  
102. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 41:12  
103. jeb France VSO 41:42  
104. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 42:30  
105. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 42:58  *****
106. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 44:04  
107. honzau United States SDO 44:08  *****
108. sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK 44:48  
109. wejo Sweden Småland 45:57  *****
110. BB King Sweden ÖOK 46:28  
111. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 47:28  
112. mjh Australia PO-A 47:40  *****
113. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 52:24  
114. James Taylor United Kingdom NOC 52:28  
115. blagul Sweden SMOL 54:28  
116. Xag France TSN83 55:01  *****
117. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 57:43  
118. Steve Smith United States BAOC 58:20  
119. EBuckley United States SLOC 58:31  *****
120. Alar Assor Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 60:32  
121. Linus Sweden 67:26  *****
122. colby United States ptoc 67:57  
123. angela simpson New Zealand rotorua 71:14  
124. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 82:43  
125. Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 87:42  
126. Vince United States OCIN 103:50  *****
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
Jonte Sweden GMOK dnf  
Masken Sweden OK Linné dnf  *****
Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino dnf  
Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
Ged Ireland 3ROC dnf  
A Sweden dnf  
Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ dnf  *****
iep Ethiopia PEB dnf  
Pavo Poland dnf  
Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK dnf  
Ole Petter Ruud Norway OK Horten dnf  
Anders Olsson Sweden Gävle dnf  
yonigr Israel IZRAEL dnf  
Anna Pfyl Switzerland OLG Goldau dnf  
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
OlluEST Estonia OK Põlva Kobras dnf  
eickhoff Sweden GMOK dnf