Catching Features

Pro Tour - Viikeri

Open:06:00 Dec 08 2007
Close:06:00 Dec 23 2007
Map:/Viikeri1/events/Viikeri/day1/Pro's.course
Created by:Jukkis
Description:Map from EastWest Finland. Course is quite difficulty and map is very nice!
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

146 official (+30 reruns) 11 comments

1. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 17:53  
2. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 18:13  
3. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 18:20  
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:39  
5. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:48  
6. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 18:49  
6. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 18:49  
8. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 19:05  *****
9. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:06  *****
10. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:16  
11. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 19:18  
12. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 19:19  
13. too fast! France theteam 19:22  
14. Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:29  *****
15. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 19:34  
16. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 19:45  
17. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 19:48  
18. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 19:52  
19. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 20:09  
20. Michol Libya 20:14  
20. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 20:14  
22. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 20:16  
23. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 20:30  
24. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 20:35  *****
25. Fredde Sweden nxtg 20:39  
26. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 20:47  
27. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 20:51  
28. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 20:53  
29. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:05  
30. nilmag Sweden LOK 21:19  
31. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 21:42  
32. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 21:48  
33. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 21:52  
34. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 22:02  
35. Axwell Sweden O^2 22:05  
36. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 22:24  
37. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 22:39  
38. William Sweden Saik 22:43  
39. Ben Sand France viking 22:45  
40. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:01  
41. jeb France VSO 23:02  
42. Ally Israel Temp OK 23:25  
43. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 23:49  
44. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 24:00  
45. Kexet Sweden OL-teamet 24:07  
46. ln (x) Korea, North 3.1415 24:28  
47. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 24:33  
48. Thorne Finland JRV 24:38  
49. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 24:47  
50. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 24:54  
51. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 25:06  
52. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:11  
53. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 25:15  
54. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 25:34  
55. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 25:39  
56. kajari Finland 25:40  
57. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 25:54  
58. BLegg United States ORCA 26:46  
59. mr Sweden OK Linné 27:35  
60. Blackburn Finland TP 27:36  
61. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 27:50  
62. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 27:58  
63. Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 28:02  
64. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 28:19  
65. Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 28:21  
66. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 29:05  
67. bjorn Monaco ok77 29:40  
68. Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH 30:01  
69. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 30:57  
70. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 31:09  
71. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 33:34  
72. Masken Sweden OK Linné 33:56  
73. dre Belgium trol 34:22  
74. chissick Israel Galilee 34:30  
75. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 34:41  
76. Segisteg Sweden 36:00  
77. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 36:55  
78. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 37:26  
79. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 38:31  *****
80. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 38:38  
81. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 40:14  
82. Alien Sweden IKHP 40:33  
83. Laage Denmark OK Roskilde 40:46  
84. manuel Spain ALCON 42:41  
85. rogga Sweden polisens if 45:16  
86. colby United States ptoc 45:44  
87. uldis Latvia ibiza 46:16  
88. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 57:00  
samivirta Finland MS Parma dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
CalleR Finland JRV dnf  
marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  *****
LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
Jaunis Finland OK77 dnf  
casper Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
mila Finland dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Aakoo Finland dnf  
bzou France Dijon dnf  
fabien Belgium SNO dnf  
Julien_ France COTS dnf  
japheth Sweden ok skogsfalken dnf  
Kaan Sweden IFK Enskede dnf  
sundlof Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
thomar_seis Italy TST dnf  
Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg dnf  
xent Finland Kangasala SK dnf  
Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol dnf  
Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo dnf  
repower Switzerland - dnf  
françoisjoly France TAD dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Peter Öberg Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
Joooohan Norway Frol IL dnf  
Full Fart Sweden SNO dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
AR Sweden IKHP dnf  
Duxas Sweden Tormestorps IF dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP dnf  
butros Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Jef Boeckx Belgium KOL dnf  
tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
Saga Madagascar NTNUI dnf