Catching Features

Tynne steep 3days stage 2

Open:07:00 Jul 27 2008
Close:07:00 Aug 08 2008
Map:/Tynne 3day etp2/events/Tynne 3day etp2/day1/long.course
Created by:Tynne
Description:Short and open. Easy short legs combined with a couple of crucial routechoice-legs. Just like I wudda love it. Testrun 22min. WT:~24
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

130 official (+23 reruns) 21 comments

1. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 23:17  
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 23:30  *****
3. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 23:33  
4. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 23:57  
5. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 23:58  *****
5. SchIve Norway Halden SK 23:58  
7. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 24:09  
8. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 24:10  
9. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 24:12  *****
10. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 24:43  
11. rutten Norway NTNUI 25:04  
12. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 25:22  
13. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 25:23  
14. Sami Norway Freidig 25:35  *****
15. offa Sweden Tuna 26:13  *****
16. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 26:26  
17. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 26:33  *****
18. pk Scotland ESOC 26:38  
19. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 26:39  *****
20. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 26:41  *****
21. Alri Sweden OK Linné 26:58  
22. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 26:59  
23. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 27:00  
23. Julien_ France COTS 27:00  *****
25. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 27:04  
26. jwcrew Sweden L-100 IF 27:20  *****
27. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 27:22  
28. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 27:23  *****
29. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 27:25  *****
30. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 27:26  
31. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 27:27  
32. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 27:36  *****
33. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 27:48  
34. sparven Sweden IKHP 27:53  
35. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 27:55  
36. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 28:10  
37. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 28:13  
38. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 28:29  
39. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 28:33  
40. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 28:52  
41. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 29:04  
42. Ally Israel Temp OK 29:09  
43. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 29:20  
44. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 29:21  
45. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 29:24  
46. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 29:40  
47. ittam Sweden IKHP 29:44  
48. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 29:47  
49. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 29:51  
50. Fredde Sweden nxtg 29:52  
51. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 30:02  
52. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 30:26  
53. dre Belgium trol 30:31  
54. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 30:36  
55. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 30:51  
55. pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK 30:51  
57. BLegg United States ORCA 30:53  
58. Champ Scotland Bsk 31:10  
59. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 31:18  
59. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 31:18  
61. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 31:30  
62. Brzi Slovenia OKB 31:44  
63. Waddy Potts Australia WROC 31:49  
64. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 32:01  
65. Trying Sweden 32:05  
66. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 32:12  
67. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 32:18  
68. MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag 33:15  
69. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 33:30  
70. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:04  *****
71. jeb France VSO 34:18  
72. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 34:43  *****
73. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 34:46  
74. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 35:44  
75. JørgenM Norway Nydalen SK 35:57  *****
76. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 36:28  
77. Ciljan Norway Asker SK 36:49  
78. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 38:07  
79. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 38:13  
80. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 38:22  
81. mjh Australia PO-A 39:01  
82. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 39:12  
83. Sylvain Emo France COBS 39:13  
84. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 40:57  *****
85. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 45:57  
86. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 46:09  
87. Grassie Scotland GRAMP 47:37  
88. rogga Sweden polisens if 48:46  
89. Chrille Sweden Göteborg-Majorna OK 49:00  
90. gvtoukc France TSN 51:56  *****
91. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 53:20  
92. michelb France MAR.CO. 56:08  
93. lombec Belgium pégase 59:51  
94. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 63:34  
95. Hulto Sweden Tullinge SK 75:33  
96. Annika Sweden IK Uven 81:01  
PerØyvind Norway OK Moss dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
fabio Tibet Attackpoint Juniors dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
Bibilion France Lyon dnf  
peterle Germany Semper O dnf  *****
olive France esat dnf  
SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Daniels Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Åke Sweden Forsa OK dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Alexsa St. Lucia TIT dnf  
uldis Latvia ibiza dnf  
speedzone Sweden OK Renen dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub dnf  
Superkrille92 Sweden Västerås SOK dnf  
Doogi111 France VASCO dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
sten Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
bminot France alco dnf  
Ring Japan Fukkatsukai dnf  
greenbob Scotland Clyde dnf  
Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don dnf