Catching Features

[OCAD]Baneheia

Open:08:00 Jun 23 2007
Close:08:00 Jul 07 2007
Map:/baneheia/events/baneheia/day1/sprint1.course
Created by:sundlof
Description:Middle distance, the northenlines are a bit hard to see. Good runs under 29. Good Luck.
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

124 official (+17 reruns) 23 comments

1. frOls Norway OK Moss 31:23  
2. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 31:54  
3. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 32:03  *****
4. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 32:10  *****
5. SchIve Norway Halden SK 32:23  
6. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 32:52  
7. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 32:57  
8. Julien_ France COTS 33:05  *****
9. jover Belgium OMEGA 33:45  
10. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 33:57  
11. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 34:10  *****
12. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 34:21  
13. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 35:10  
14. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 35:12  
14. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 35:12  *****
16. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 35:18  
17. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 35:24  *****
18. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 35:31  
19. Aakoo Finland 35:46  
20. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 35:50  
21. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 36:07  
22. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 36:15  *****
23. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 36:32  
23. segal Israel lev hasharon 36:32  
25. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 36:58  
26. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 37:27  
27. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 37:45  
28. lynxet France GO78 38:02  
29. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 38:07  
30. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 38:14  
31. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 39:09  *****
32. Ally Israel Temp OK 39:43  *****
33. Forney New Zealand PAPO 39:57  *****
34. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 40:04  
35. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 40:14  *****
36. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 40:20  
37. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 40:55  
38. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 40:56  
39. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 41:47  
40. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 41:59  
41. Mat6911 France LRACO 42:59  
42. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 43:08  
43. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 43:23  
44. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 43:27  
45. William Sweden Saik 43:44  
45. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 43:44  
47. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 43:55  *****
48. Pakhtakor Russian Federation Neitron 45:09  
49. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 45:52  
50. Vairus Latvia Riga 46:48  
51. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 46:55  
52. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 47:17  *****
53. Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC 47:51  
54. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 47:54  
55. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 47:59  
56. G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 49:27  
57. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 49:43  
58. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 50:00  
59. jeb France VSO 50:16  
60. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 51:43  
61. Tof France Annecy SO 52:08  
62. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 52:19  
63. S.Tisell Sweden IK Stern 53:14  
64. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 53:54  
65. trompetMartin Norway Vegårshei IL 56:14  
66. offa Sweden Tuna 57:00  *****
67. Ben Sand France viking 58:29  
68. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 59:40  
69. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 62:53  
70. manuel Spain ALCON 62:55  
71. name Bhutan 64:43  
72. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 65:11  
73. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 66:13  
74. Akva Ukraine Odessa 69:00  
75. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 69:34  *****
76. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 73:27  
77. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 74:40  
78. biloute France tad 74:43  
79. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 75:03  
80. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 77:13  
81. Eduards Latvia A2 86:45  
82. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 90:45  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
PerØyvind Norway OK Moss dnf  
steefi Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland dnf  
sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  *****
sas Norway n/a dnf  *****
beeker New Zealand papo dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
L@uri Estonia KJ SK dnf  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
T.Nishimura Japan Zombies dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
japs Portugal Assoc20KmsAlmeirim dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  *****
Alfred Netherlands UZO dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Mogden New Zealand North West dnf  
Pope Vatican City Holy Smoke dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
dre Belgium trol dnf  
Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters dnf  
Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers dnf  
Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
*Bob H* Great Britain WCOC dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf