Catching Features

[ocad]

Open:08:00 Nov 20 2006
Close:08:00 Nov 27 2006
Map:/Hertsjö utsnitt/events/Hertsjö utsnitt/day1/S1.course
Created by:TC
Description:Another try. Supersprint, perhaps there'll be another one this evening... Testrun: 6.34 (20sec misstake)
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

178 official (+37 reruns) 16 comments

1. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 6:02  
2. ms Norway HMKG 6:06  *****
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 6:21  
4. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 6:23  
5. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 6:24  
6. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 6:26  
7. mkietis Latvia Ozons 6:31  
8. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 6:34  *****
8. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 6:34  
10. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 6:35  *****
11. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 6:36  
12. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 6:41  
13. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 6:42  
14. Utt Sweden OK Computer 6:43  
15. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 6:45  
16. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 6:47  
17. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 6:50  
17. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 6:50  
19. Zenia Denmark Silkeborg OK 6:54  
19. Mélanie France HVO 6:54  
21. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 6:55  
22. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 6:57  
23. Alri Sweden OK Linné 6:58  
24. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 7:01  
25. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 7:03  
25. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 7:03  *****
25. SchIve Norway Halden SK 7:03  *****
28. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 7:05  
29. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 7:06  
29. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 7:06  
31. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 7:07  
31. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 7:07  
31. godders Great Britain Interlopers 7:07  
31. lynxet France GO78 7:07  
35. Wicked Western Sahara Wing 7:08  
35. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 7:08  *****
35. pette Finland Kangasala SK 7:08  
38. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 7:11  
39. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 7:12  
40. orientierungssinn. Finland SK Teurastajat 7:14  
40. Thorne Finland JRV 7:14  
42. Nails United Kingdom SYO 7:15  
43. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 7:17  
44. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 7:18  
45. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 7:19  
45. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 7:19  
45. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 7:19  
48. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 7:20  
48. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 7:20  
50. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 7:21  
50. OJ United Kingdom SYO 7:21  
52. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 7:26  
53. jover Belgium OMEGA 7:31  *****
54. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 7:33  
55. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 7:34  
56. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 7:35  
57. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 7:36  *****
58. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 7:37  
59. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 7:38  
60. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 7:39  
61. Bard Norway Halden SK 7:43  
62. nilsen Norway Fart OK 7:44  
63. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 7:46  *****
63. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 7:46  
65. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 7:48  
66. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 7:49  
66. aghusgh Yemen HUHU 7:49  *****
66. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 7:49  
69. Mats Norway Halden SK 7:51  
70. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 7:55  
71. Eirik Norway NTNUI 7:56  
72. Alban Dalberto France VSO 7:57  
73. Sheep Rwanda Snakes Orienteering 7:58  
74. Max der Kunde Norway Halden SK 8:01  
75. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 8:02  
76. Peter Emanuel Wessel Denmark Farum 8:03  
77. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 8:04  
78. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 8:08  
79. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 8:09  
79. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 8:09  
81. dante Guernsey 8:10  
82. Mango Mungo Germany Planeta Wet5 8:11  
82. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 8:11  
84. offa Sweden Tuna 8:12  
85. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 8:13  
85. Gurr Sweden Stora Tuna IK 8:13  
87. jeb France VSO 8:14  
87. Jonte Sweden GMOK 8:14  
89. simonin Ireland OK Tisaren 8:17  
90. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 8:19  
91. Mitsku Finland 8:24  
92. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 8:26  
93. Blackburn Finland TP 8:28  
93. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 8:28  
95. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 8:29  
96. Pim France HVO 8:30  
97. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 8:32  
98. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 8:34  *****
99. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 8:40  
99. hea Sweden VBOL 8:40  
101. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 8:42  
101. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 8:42  
103. rutten Norway NTNUI 8:43  
104. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 8:46  
105. frOls Norway OK Moss 8:50  
106. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 8:53  
106. gab France vhso 8:53  
108. wolfi Austria WAT 8:54  
109. stevegregg United States BAOC 8:56  
110. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 9:04  
111. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 9:11  
112. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 9:12  
113. Segisteg Sweden 9:15  
114. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 9:18  
115. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 9:19  
116. integrall Israel Temp OK 9:22  
117. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 9:31  
117. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 9:31  
119. Pardal Finland Lynx 9:37  
119. Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK 9:37  
121. Olga Finland OuTa 9:40  
122. mike denver Costa Rica 9:43  
123. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 9:47  
124. Brecher1 Germany BTG 9:48  
125. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 9:54  
126. xent Finland Kangasala SK 9:55  
127. Sunken Sweden Stora Tuna IK 9:56  
128. vaskinn Norway NTNUI 9:58  
129. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 10:07  
130. jive Czech Republic SK Kotnov Tábor 10:09  
131. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 10:15  
132. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 10:27  
133. ToniIRL Ireland Cork O 10:32  
134. Agge Sweden Gävle OK 10:34  
135. Jaunis Finland OK77 10:44  
136. olive France esat 10:50  
137. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 10:58  
138. Kripaps Latvia Riga 10:59  
139. berra Sweden lunnervikens ok 11:18  
140. haton Spain Asturias 11:32  
141. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 11:33  
142. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 11:36  
143. monnepock Sweden GMOK 11:56  
144. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 12:11  
145. gggrrreeeggg France gregrgerfge 12:15  
146. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 12:42  
147. mxh Australia PO-A 13:16  
148. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 13:24  
149. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 13:41  
150. henrik jonsson Sweden OK Älgen 14:00  
151. sebastian vontobel Switzerland OLG Suhr 14:08  
151. Genar D Belgium TROL 14:08  
153. bjarne-friedrichs Germany MTV SEESEN 14:40  
154. Das ist der Hammer Germany Planeta Wet5 15:28  
155. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 15:53  
156. meike Germany OC Schwaben 16:21  
157. Maik Finland PR 16:56  
158. Jan Kucza Germany TV Horn 17:05  
159. Flippo Spain Xinoxano 21:51  
160. flx Netherlands MINOR 22:57  
161. Adam United States OCIN 35:33  
162. Ebba E Sweden OK Tyr 58:46  
Kundin X Germany Planeta Wet5 dnf  
Sami Norway Freidig dnf  
PerØyvind Norway OK Moss dnf  
Jones Italy TST dnf  
Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK dnf  
bipbip Switzerland OLV BL dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna dnf  
Suleng Norway Fart OK dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Vojcek Czech Republic SSU dnf  
Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK dnf  
DEDE France ESAT dnf  
@sko Finland Rasti-Nokia dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
Often Norway Tynset dnf