Catching Features

-Port el Cuero- Sprint cup [2]

Open:06:00 Nov 30 2008
Close:06:00 Dec 07 2008
Map:/Port el Cuero/events/Port el Cuero/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Kapa
Description:Second competition on this map. In the first one i forgot to tell that you need to Zoom twice at start ( also in this comp ). This comp is a bit longer than the first one. Have Fun!
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (21 votes)

Results

94 official (+13 reruns) 17 comments

1. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 19:21  *****
1. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 19:21  
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 19:28  
4. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 19:47  
4. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 19:47  
6. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 19:58  
7. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 20:03  *****
8. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 20:04  *****
9. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 20:05  
10. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 20:43  
11. mr Sweden OK Linné 20:46  *****
12. Théo France JOG 20:53  
13. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 21:01  *****
13. olive France esat 21:01  
15. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 21:05  
16. casper wraa Denmark Spring Cup 21:08  
17. sas Norway n/a 21:13  *****
18. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 21:22  
19. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 21:25  
20. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 21:47  
21. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 22:04  
21. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:04  
23. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 22:11  
24. Fredde Sweden nxtg 22:25  *****
25. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 22:41  *****
26. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 22:46  
27. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 22:50  
28. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:52  *****
29. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 22:54  
30. MH Norway NTNUI 22:57  
31. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 23:10  
32. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:13  *****
32. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 23:13  
34. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 23:22  
35. Jose Marquez Spain CDUS 23:28  
36. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 23:31  
37. wolfi Austria WAT 23:38  
38. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 23:52  
39. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 24:05  *****
40. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 24:15  
41. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 24:19  
42. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 24:39  *****
42. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 24:39  
44. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 24:44  
45. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 24:50  
46. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 25:32  
47. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 26:22  
48. Ben Sand France viking 26:31  
49. Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp 27:15  
50. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 27:20  
51. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 27:26  
52. andre de veirman Belgium trol 28:06  
53. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 28:19  *****
54. O-Outan France Thai'O 28:43  *****
55. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 29:35  *****
56. stevegregg United States BAOC 30:02  *****
57. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 30:48  
58. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 31:15  
59. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:45  
60. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 34:44  
61. Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 35:20  *****
62. samus Croatia hoka hei 36:26  *****
63. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 37:52  
64. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 38:26  
65. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 38:46  
66. rogga Sweden polisens if 41:01  
67. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 45:14  
68. Pavo Poland 45:28  
69. Solagaistua Brazil COUFRJ 47:13  
70. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 58:26  
71. Franclim Portugal Ori-Estarreja 63:49  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Hilda Sweden Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Toon Melis Belgium hamok dnf  
Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee dnf  
Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
françoisjoly France TAD dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
juls France 6911 dnf  
andersem Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
gvtoukc France TSN dnf  
greenbob Scotland Clyde dnf  
polyak Russian Federation nord-west dnf  
Dabej Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf