Catching Features

[OCAD] Lelu

Open:05:00 Mar 11 2008
Close:05:00 Mar 18 2008
Map:/lelu/events/lelu/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Pale
Description:24min
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

149 official (+37 reruns) 10 comments

1. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 24:28  *****
2. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 24:33  
3. ^ Seychelles ^^ 24:45  
4. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:49  *****
5. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 24:51  *****
6. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 24:52  *****
7. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 24:56  
7. Alri Sweden OK Linné 24:56  
9. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 24:59  
10. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 25:00  
11. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 25:03  
11. Aakoo Finland 25:03  
13. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:04  
14. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 25:06  
15. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 25:07  *****
16. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 25:13  
17. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 25:15  
18. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 25:20  
19. biggins United States CSU 25:22  *****
20. Fredde Sweden nxtg 25:24  *****
20. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 25:24  
22. rutten Norway NTNUI 25:27  
22. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 25:27  
24. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 25:29  
25. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 25:33  
26. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 25:47  
27. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 25:49  
28. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 25:57  
29. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 25:59  *****
30. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 26:00  
31. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 26:03  
32. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 26:04  
33. beeker New Zealand papo 26:06  
34. pette Finland Kangasala SK 26:13  
34. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 26:13  
36. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 26:18  
36. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 26:18  
38. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 26:21  
39. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:22  
40. pk Scotland ESOC 26:23  
41. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 26:24  
42. Örnen Sweden TOK 26:25  
43. Begga Sweden OK Denseln 26:26  
44. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 26:27  
45. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 26:31  
46. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 26:33  
47. Kexet Sweden OL-teamet 26:34  
48. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 26:35  
49. color Switzerland converter 26:36  
50. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 26:39  
51. Steffo Sweden IKHP 26:46  
52. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 26:51  
53. m-a Norway kil 27:03  
54. ittam Sweden IKHP 27:12  
55. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 27:13  
56. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 27:18  
57. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 27:19  
58. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 27:20  
59. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 27:25  
60. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 27:26  
61. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 27:29  
62. Blackburn Finland TP 27:33  
63. Full Fart Sweden SNO 27:35  
64. Ben Sand France viking 27:38  
65. offa Sweden Tuna 27:47  
66. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 27:59  
67. Ulv Norway IL Tyrving 28:00  
68. gab France vhso 28:01  
69. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 28:16  
70. Thorne Finland JRV 28:17  
71. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 28:21  
72. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 28:23  
73. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 28:25  
74. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 28:38  
74. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 28:38  
76. stevegregg United States BAOC 28:40  
77. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 28:41  *****
78. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 29:00  
79. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 29:02  
80. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 29:13  
81. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 29:27  
82. Kripaps Latvia Riga 29:29  
83. pumparn Sweden OK Denseln 29:35  
84. hea Sweden VBOL 29:45  
85. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 30:01  
86. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 30:10  
87. BLegg United States ORCA 30:32  
88. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 30:57  
89. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 31:07  *****
90. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 31:18  
91. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 31:22  *****
92. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 31:28  
93. atb Australia Melbourne Forest Racers 31:37  
94. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 32:16  
95. Lovisa Sweden Tullinge SK 33:01  
96. Tof France Annecy SO 33:14  
97. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 33:17  
98. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 33:26  
99. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 33:32  
100. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 33:43  
101. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 33:45  
102. Erik1234 Sweden Vänersborgs sk 34:47  
103. Z Sami Gammeldalen IL 35:06  
104. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 35:52  
105. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 36:00  
106. Peep O. Estonia LSF PT 36:22  
107. pigg Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 37:18  
108. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 37:19  
109. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 38:31  
110. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 38:47  
111. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 39:30  
112. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 40:23  
113. mjh Australia PO-A 41:23  
114. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 41:37  
115. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 42:31  
116. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 42:45  
117. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 42:51  
118. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 44:32  
119. paapu Sweden Pan Kristianstad 45:28  
120. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 47:07  
121. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 55:16  
122. Steve Smith United States BAOC 58:57  
123. Beba Sweden OK Berget 114:20  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
HolgerMa Germany Pathfinder Hamburg dnf  
Champ Scotland Bsk dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
fortunatefox Great Britain Claro dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
leblaireau France orientation caennaise dnf  
MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Ivca Serbia OK DIF dnf  
Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
Alien Sweden IKHP dnf  
AR Sweden IKHP dnf  
Peter Gustafsson Sweden UOK dnf  
Uldis S Latvia Ogre dnf  
pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
pacoua France dnf  
rh355 New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Makkan Sweden OK Denseln dnf  
A. Rasmussen Denmark OK GORM dnf  
Fredlund Sweden Tullinge SK dnf