Catching Features

Black Horse ..... down

Open:07:00 Aug 16 2007
Close:07:00 Aug 23 2007
Map:/Black Horse/events/Black Horse/day1/Bana 2.course
Created by:hamilton
Description:WT: 13-14 min
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

89 official (+14 reruns) 8 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 13:08  
2. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 13:27  
3. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:28  
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:38  
5. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 13:42  
6. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 13:44  
7. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 13:45  
8. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 13:48  
9. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 13:56  
10. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 14:26  
11. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 14:32  
12. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 14:37  *****
13. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 14:43  
14. Aakoo Finland 14:54  
15. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 14:59  
16. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 15:23  *****
17. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 15:31  
18. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 15:43  
19. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 16:02  
20. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 16:18  
21. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 16:25  *****
22. nilmag Sweden LOK 16:26  
23. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 16:27  
24. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 16:32  
25. Vairus Latvia Riga 16:50  
26. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 17:04  
27. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 17:20  
28. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:23  
29. Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC 17:38  
30. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 17:42  
31. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 17:43  
32. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 17:46  
33. Ally Israel Temp OK 17:51  
34. jover Belgium OMEGA 17:57  
35. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:06  
36. OJ United Kingdom SYO 18:07  
37. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 18:10  
38. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 18:14  
39. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 18:55  
40. Pardal Finland Lynx 18:59  
41. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:26  
41. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 20:26  
43. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 20:42  
44. pette Finland Kangasala SK 21:36  
45. offa Sweden Tuna 21:42  
46. stevegregg United States BAOC 21:58  
47. segal Israel lev hasharon 22:05  
48. Steffo Sweden IKHP 22:06  
49. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 22:28  
50. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 23:14  
51. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 23:20  
52. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 23:56  
53. loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO 24:16  
54. honken Sweden Korsnäs IF 24:58  
55. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 25:44  
56. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 26:04  
57. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 26:13  
58. peterle Germany Semper O 26:17  
59. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 26:41  
60. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 27:20  
61. Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 27:28  
62. Mitsku Finland 27:34  
63. Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat 30:10  
64. påven Sweden OK Linné 30:18  
65. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 30:40  
66. dre Belgium trol 30:47  
67. Canofre Brazil NATURA CO 35:55  
68. Jadir Brazil COC 39:52  
69. milliz_cool Sweden ok torfinn 40:28  
70. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 40:57  
71. jezzie Sweden OK Torfinn 46:20  
72. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 46:48  *****
jenstorb Norway Fart OK dnf  
Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Jonte. Sweden Ok Tisaren dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
svante Sweden Söderhamns OK dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
JESSE Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL dnf  
zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener dnf  
repower Switzerland - dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Joooohan Norway Frol IL dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
*JENS* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL dnf