Catching Features

[Ocad] Isorinne

Open:05:00 Nov 13 2006
Close:05:00 Nov 20 2006
Map:/isorinne/events/isorinne/day1/vtnhinoo.course
Created by:Pale
Description:Fantasy ocad. Just testing some new things with converter. Quite easy. 16min.
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

165 official (+19 reruns) 16 comments

1. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 15:52  
2. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 16:00  *****
3. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 16:01  
3. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 16:01  
5. SchIve Norway Halden SK 16:07  
6. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 16:15  
7. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 16:18  *****
7. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 16:18  
9. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 16:25  *****
10. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 16:26  
11. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 16:32  *****
11. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 16:32  
13. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 16:35  
14. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 16:40  
15. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 16:43  
16. Bard Norway Halden SK 16:46  
17. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 16:53  
18. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 16:55  
19. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 16:56  
20. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 16:57  
20. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:57  
22. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 17:01  *****
23. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:03  
24. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 17:13  
25. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 17:16  
26. mkietis Latvia Ozons 17:23  
27. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 17:28  
27. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 17:28  
29. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:31  *****
30. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:34  
31. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:35  
32. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 17:39  
33. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:45  
34. Mats Norway Halden SK 17:47  
35. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 17:48  
35. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 17:48  
37. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 17:52  
38. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 17:53  
39. Eirik Norway NTNUI 17:54  
40. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 17:55  
41. Nails United Kingdom SYO 18:08  
42. nilsen Norway Fart OK 18:09  
43. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:11  
44. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:12  
44. mb Norway FSK 18:12  
44. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 18:12  
47. Pim France HVO 18:17  
48. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 18:19  
48. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 18:19  
50. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 18:27  
51. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 18:31  
52. Yngve Volden Norway Løten OL 18:41  
53. Olga Finland OuTa 18:45  
54. Suleng Norway Fart OK 18:47  
55. Blackburn Finland TP 18:53  
56. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 18:54  
57. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 18:58  
58. rutten Norway NTNUI 19:01  
59. CalleR Finland JRV 19:06  
60. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 19:12  
61. vaskinn Norway NTNUI 19:22  
62. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 19:28  
63. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 19:29  
64. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 19:32  *****
65. nilmag Sweden LOK 19:33  
66. Pardal Finland Lynx 19:37  
67. julien France coatarmor 29 19:38  
68. pette Finland Kangasala SK 19:40  
68. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 19:40  
70. Toni Finland SV 19:42  
70. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 19:42  
72. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 19:43  
73. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:44  
74. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 19:56  
75. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 19:58  
76. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 20:02  
77. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 20:03  
78. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 20:13  
79. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 20:17  
80. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 20:24  
81. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 20:25  
82. gab France vhso 20:30  
83. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 20:36  
84. Nedcar Belgium ARDOC 20:41  
85. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 20:42  
86. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 20:44  
87. Thorne Finland JRV 20:50  
88. mike denver Costa Rica 20:53  
89. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 21:00  
90. @sko Finland Rasti-Nokia 21:11  
91. Alexfan Nepal Alex super team 21:19  
92. Jonte Sweden GMOK 21:20  
93. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 21:22  
94. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 21:25  
95. Max der Kunde Norway Halden SK 21:32  
96. jive Czech Republic SK Kotnov Tábor 21:33  
97. Vegard Ruttenborg Norway Gjø-Vard 21:34  
98. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 21:36  
99. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 21:55  
100. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 21:59  
101. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 22:03  
102. yobbienteer Australia Red Roos 22:15  
103. Das ist der Hammer Germany Planeta Wet5 22:37  
104. hea Sweden VBOL 23:02  
105. janolm Sweden Kils OK 23:08  
106. Sheep Rwanda Snakes Orienteering 23:21  
107. Segisteg Sweden 23:53  
108. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 23:56  
109. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 24:06  
110. stevegregg United States BAOC 24:43  
111. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 24:53  
112. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 25:14  *****
113. olive France esat 25:36  
114. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 26:13  
115. Firairs_fr France TAD 26:27  
116. Bibilion France Lyon 26:39  
117. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 26:49  
118. bzou France Dijon 26:50  
119. Kaan Sweden IFK Enskede 27:05  
120. Bertrand France Coatarmor 29 27:10  
121. Manasss Czech Republic NTNUI, OOB Vamberk 27:21  
122. Mango Mungo Germany Planeta Wet5 27:55  
123. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 28:10  
124. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 28:20  
125. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 28:48  
126. TR Finland RaLu 28:49  
127. offa Sweden Tuna 28:56  
128. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 29:49  
129. bipbip Switzerland OLV BL 29:54  
130. tintin Switzerland geneva 30:02  
131. Mons Davidson Norway OTO 30:32  
132. Zenia Denmark Silkeborg OK 30:49  
133. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 32:22  
134. Stan Sweden OK Linne 33:28  
135. Percy Netherlands OLVOG 36:18  
136. Adam United States OCIN 36:54  
137. sebastian vontobel Switzerland OLG Suhr 37:02  
138. integrall Israel Temp OK 38:47  
139. meike Germany OC Schwaben 44:00  
140. Yoram Shechori Israel Emeq Hefer 68:46  
Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa dnf  
flx Netherlands MINOR dnf  
marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
jover Belgium OMEGA dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Jones Italy TST dnf  
aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
henke b Sweden Kils OK dnf  
ms Norway HMKG dnf  
Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Wicked Western Sahara Wing dnf  
Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Michol Libya dnf  
Gurr Sweden Stora Tuna IK dnf  
aghusgh Yemen HUHU dnf  
dante Guernsey dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
Jacke Sweden Järla IF OK dnf