Catching Features

[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Night

Open:07:00 Nov 29 2008
Close:06:45 Dec 15 2008
Map:/Råsjön3/events/Råsjön/day1/Night.course
Created by:Knubbe
Description:Night. A little bit easier than previous, but it's still a challenge.
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (29 votes)

Results

88 official (+13 reruns) 11 comments

1. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 22:41  *****
2. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 22:46  
3. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 22:55  *****
4. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 23:01  *****
5. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 23:13  
6. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 23:40  
7. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 23:50  *****
8. mr Sweden OK Linné 23:54  *****
9. Théo France JOG 23:59  
10. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:07  *****
11. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 24:15  
12. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 24:17  *****
13. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 24:22  
14. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 24:28  *****
15. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 24:40  
15. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 24:40  *****
15. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 24:40  *****
18. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 24:53  
19. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 24:58  *****
20. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 25:00  
21. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:01  
22. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 25:11  
23. Thorne Finland JRV 25:17  *****
24. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 25:21  
25. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 25:22  *****
26. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 25:52  *****
27. sparven Sweden IKHP 26:40  
27. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 26:40  
29. casper wraa Denmark Spring Cup 27:41  *****
30. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 27:47  *****
30. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 27:47  *****
32. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 27:48  *****
33. Fredde Sweden nxtg 27:54  *****
34. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 28:08  *****
35. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 28:09  *****
36. MH Norway NTNUI 28:19  
37. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 28:22  
38. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 28:26  
39. kimmo Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 28:27  
40. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 28:29  
41. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 28:59  
42. nilmag Sweden LOK 29:37  
43. offa Sweden Tuna 30:18  
44. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 31:35  
45. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 31:50  
46. SV Finland VaHa 32:16  
47. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 32:50  
48. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 33:09  
49. Flix Switzerland olg thun 33:20  
50. Ben Sand France viking 34:01  
51. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 34:06  
52. gvtoukc France TSN 37:18  *****
53. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 38:32  *****
54. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 38:51  
55. Pavo Poland 42:37  
56. andre de veirman Belgium trol 42:43  *****
57. Martin S Sweden OK Bävern 43:32  *****
58. Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA 46:00  
59. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 47:01  
60. samus Croatia hoka hei 49:12  *****
61. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 50:48  *****
62. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 55:51  
63. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 60:05  
64. rogga Sweden polisens if 64:49  
65. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 71:40  
66. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 87:57  
67. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 91:32  
PerØyvind Norway OK Moss dnf  
Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland dnf  
bipbip Switzerland OLV BL dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  *****
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok dnf  
dhmpr Portugal COALA dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Slavka Ukraine dnf  
Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK dnf  
BoBo TeSiL Czech Republic Spermium Ratitae dnf  
Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK dnf  
greenbob Scotland Clyde dnf  
Philo Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
begin Oman O-Man dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
Kristian Øien Norway OL Trollelg dnf