Catching Features

Lago Santo Middle

Open:06:00 Mar 21 2013
Close:06:00 Mar 30 2013
Map:/Lago Santo NwwNstr/events/Lago Santo NwwNstrday1/day1/middle.course
Created by:MariusG
Description:
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

124 official (+19 reruns) 7 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:00  
2. Ljung Sweden IKHP 18:02  
3. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 18:14  *****
4. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 18:36  
5. OBT France KLS 18:41  
6. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 18:57  
7. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 19:06  
8. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 19:07  
9. jean France VSO 19:16  
10. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:19  
10. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:19  
12. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:24  *****
13. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:25  *****
14. cherries New Zealand HBOC 19:27  
15. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 19:28  
15. anjo Sweden OK Orion 19:28  
17. Théo France JOG 19:29  
18. perwhite France KLS 19:33  
19. Klll Denmark neXus OK 19:49  
20. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:51  
21. go straight Austria OCFF 20:06  
22. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 20:17  
23. bruce u Uganda :) 20:21  
24. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 20:32  
25. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 20:35  *****
25. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 20:35  
27. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 20:39  
27. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 20:39  
29. Doyle Australia CHOC 20:54  
30. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 20:57  
31. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 21:01  
32. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 21:03  *****
33. Ben Sand France viking 21:17  
34. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 21:19  
35. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 21:21  
36. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 21:22  
36. EVERTON Brazil COSM 21:22  *****
38. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 21:24  
39. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 21:27  
40. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 21:30  
41. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 21:37  *****
42. SG Sweden IF Rigor 21:41  
43. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 21:42  
44. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:43  
45. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 21:45  
46. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 21:54  
47. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 22:03  
48. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 22:04  *****
49. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 22:13  
50. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 22:16  
51. Trying Sweden 22:24  
52. B2OBK France KLS 22:28  
53. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 22:50  
54. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:54  
55. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 22:56  
56. Roman France VSO 23:04  
57. rainrunner Austria HSV OL 23:08  
58. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 23:24  
59. Ivan Yanin Russian Federation BMSTU 23:46  *****
60. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 23:58  
61. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 24:10  
62. Jompe Sweden HBMB 24:20  
63. Mellan Sweden SIK 24:22  
64. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 24:30  
65. ale France france 24:42  
66. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 24:45  
66. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 24:45  
66. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 24:45  
69. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 24:49  
70. OliB Switzerland SKOG 24:54  
71. jeb France VSO 25:19  *****
72. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 25:44  *****
73. andre de veirman Belgium trol 26:03  
73. Akva Ukraine Odessa 26:03  *****
75. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 26:07  
76. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 26:13  
77. gvtoukc France TSN 26:22  
78. nafets Vatican City stupid ok 26:23  
79. Ragnar Sweden ragnarok 26:38  
80. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 27:04  
81. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 27:16  
82. Xem Belarus BSU OK 27:22  
83. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 27:36  
84. Doogi111 France VASCO 27:39  
85. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 27:41  
86. Runner99 Canada 27:43  *****
87. Adair MS Brazil CODD 27:51  
88. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 27:52  
89. Laage Denmark OK Roskilde 27:58  
90. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 28:44  *****
91. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 28:55  
92. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 29:00  
93. O-Outan France Thai'O 29:21  *****
94. rafemu Spain Lorca-o 30:14  
95. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 31:25  
96. rudy New Zealand Auckland 32:19  
97. Jadir Brazil COC 33:31  
98. Fgarcan Spain Colmenar 34:21  
99. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 35:28  
100. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 37:11  
101. rico76 France COBS 38:52  
102. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 39:20  *****
103. SINED France OPA Montigny 39:51  *****
104. Barbara Italy 40:00  
105. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 40:31  
106. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 40:44  
107. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 45:43  
108. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 48:54  
109. Joacil Brazil CORELE 49:01  
110. muni Switzerland SKOG 51:46  
111. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 52:10  
112. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 54:54  
113. Linus Sweden 55:36  *****
114. Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote 56:51  
Real Nice I Samoa OC dnf  
André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
bumbles New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen dnf  
ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
H. Ewen New Zealand North West dnf  
pettermarki Norway Varegg dnf